db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2004 General Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION 
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* D. SCOTT-KERRY 1456 17.42
* L. McNEELY-KERRY 1350 16.15
* K. BRUNNER-KERRY 1255 15.02
* M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 822 9.83
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 359 4.3
C. BOX-DEAN 358 4.28
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 349 4.18
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 326 3.9
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 316 3.78
G. TUITE-CLARK 204 2.44
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 183 2.19
S. WEST-KUCINICH 163 1.95
T. MEYER-DEAN 146 1.75
G. GULLEY-DEAN 124 1.48
A. CONN-KUCINICH 109 1.3
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 78 0.93
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 76 0.91
L. COOK-CLARK 73 0.87
A. AZAR-CLARK 71 0.85
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 68 0.81
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 64 0.77
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 61 0.73
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 60 0.72
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 57 0.68
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 54 0.65
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 44 0.53
W. ROSE-BRAUN 39 0.47
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 34 0.41
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 31 0.37
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 25 0.3
WRITE-IN 3 0.04
REP
* D. MANZULLO-BUSH 5975 27.34
* D. SYVERSON-BUSH 5402 24.72
* J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 5321 24.34
* R. WAIT-BUSH 5144 23.53
WRITE-IN 15 0.07

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 13 18.31
D. SCOTT-KERRY 12 16.9
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 11 15.49
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 6 8.45
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 8.45
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 5 7.04
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 5.63
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 4 5.63
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 2.82
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 2.82
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 2.82
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 1.41
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 1.41
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 1.41
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 1.41
T. MEYER-DEAN 0 0
C. BOX-DEAN 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
S. WEST-KUCINICH 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 41 26.28
R. WAIT-BUSH 39 25
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 38 24.36
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 38 24.36
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 14 12.73
L. McNEELY-KERRY 14 12.73
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 14 12.73
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 9 8.18
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 5.45
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 4.55
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 5 4.55
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 3.64
C. BOX-DEAN 4 3.64
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 2.73
L. COOK-CLARK 3 2.73
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 2.73
G. TUITE-CLARK 3 2.73
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 2.73
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 2.73
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 1.82
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 1.82
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 1.82
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 1.82
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 1.82
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.82
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 2 1.82
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.91
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.91
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.91
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 161 26.7
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 152 25.21
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 146 24.21
R. WAIT-BUSH 144 23.88
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 31 20.39
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 31 20.39
L. McNEELY-KERRY 29 19.08
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 21 13.82
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 8 5.26
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 7 4.61
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 6 3.95
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 5 3.29
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 1.32
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 1.32
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 1.32
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 2 1.32
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.32
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.66
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.66
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.66
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 0.66
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
C. BOX-DEAN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 89 28.08
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 80 25.24
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 75 23.66
R. WAIT-BUSH 73 23.03
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 33 19.53
L. McNEELY-KERRY 32 18.93
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 32 18.93
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 21 12.43
C. BOX-DEAN 6 3.55
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 2.96
A. CONN-KUCINICH 4 2.37
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 4 2.37
G. TUITE-CLARK 4 2.37
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 3 1.78
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.78
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 1.78
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 2 1.18
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 1.18
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 1.18
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.18
L. COOK-CLARK 2 1.18
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.59
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.59
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.59
WRITE-IN 1 0.59
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.59
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.59
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 1 0.59
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.59
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.59
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 128 27.41
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 115 24.63
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 112 23.98
R. WAIT-BUSH 112 23.98
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 60 18.75
L. McNEELY-KERRY 46 14.38
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 46 14.38
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 33 10.31
C. BOX-DEAN 19 5.94
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 18 5.63
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 16 5
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 13 4.06
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 13 4.06
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 9 2.81
A. CONN-KUCINICH 6 1.88
T. MEYER-DEAN 5 1.56
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 1.56
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 4 1.25
S. WEST-KUCINICH 4 1.25
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 3 0.94
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 0.94
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 3 0.94
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 3 0.94
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 0.94
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 0.63
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 0.63
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.31
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 1 0.31
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.31
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.31
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 133 27.65
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 118 24.53
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 117 24.32
R. WAIT-BUSH 113 23.49
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 50 17.36
L. McNEELY-KERRY 41 14.24
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 39 13.54
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 31 10.76
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 24 8.33
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 16 5.56
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 13 4.51
C. BOX-DEAN 13 4.51
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 9 3.13
G. GULLEY-DEAN 7 2.43
T. MEYER-DEAN 7 2.43
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 6 2.08
A. CONN-KUCINICH 5 1.74
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 1.74
S. WEST-KUCINICH 4 1.39
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 3 1.04
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 1.04
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 2 0.69
L. COOK-CLARK 2 0.69
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.35
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.35
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.35
WRITE-IN 1 0.35
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.35
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.35
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.35
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.35
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 219 27.9
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 193 24.59
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 190 24.2
R. WAIT-BUSH 183 23.31
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 35 18.23
L. McNEELY-KERRY 27 14.06
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 27 14.06
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 19 9.9
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 18 9.38
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 9 4.69
C. BOX-DEAN 9 4.69
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 7 3.65
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 7 3.65
G. TUITE-CLARK 4 2.08
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 1.56
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 1.56
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.56
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.04
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 1.04
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 1.04
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 1.04
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 2 1.04
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 2 1.04
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 1.04
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 1.04
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.52
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.52
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.52
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.52
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.52
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 130 27.25
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 118 24.74
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 117 24.53
R. WAIT-BUSH 112 23.48
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 43 20.19
L. McNEELY-KERRY 35 16.43
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 35 16.43
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 18 8.45
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 13 6.1
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 13 6.1
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 10 4.69
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 9 4.23
C. BOX-DEAN 6 2.82
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 4 1.88
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 4 1.88
G. TUITE-CLARK 4 1.88
T. MEYER-DEAN 4 1.88
L. COOK-CLARK 3 1.41
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 1.41
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 0.94
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 0.94
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.47
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.47
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.47
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.47
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 0.47
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
A. CONN-KUCINICH 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 152 26.81
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 142 25.04
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 138 24.34
R. WAIT-BUSH 134 23.63
WRITE-IN 1 0.18

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 33 14.8
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 30 13.45
D. SCOTT-KERRY 30 13.45
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 23 10.31
C. BOX-DEAN 10 4.48
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 9 4.04
S. WEST-KUCINICH 9 4.04
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 8 3.59
T. MEYER-DEAN 7 3.14
A. CONN-KUCINICH 6 2.69
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 2.69
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 6 2.69
G. TUITE-CLARK 6 2.69
G. GULLEY-DEAN 5 2.24
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 5 2.24
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 5 2.24
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 1.79
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 3 1.35
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 1.35
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 0.9
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 0.9
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 0.9
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 0.9
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 2 0.9
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.45
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.45
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.45
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.45
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.45
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 85 28.91
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 75 25.51
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 69 23.47
R. WAIT-BUSH 65 22.11
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 5 29.41
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 3 17.65
D. SCOTT-KERRY 3 17.65
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 2 11.76
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 1 5.88
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 5.88
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 5.88
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 1 5.88
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
G. TUITE-CLARK 0 0
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 0 0
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 0 0
C. BOX-DEAN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
A. CONN-KUCINICH 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
S. WEST-KUCINICH 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 59 27.44
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 53 24.65
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 52 24.19
R. WAIT-BUSH 51 23.72
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 21 15.22
D. SCOTT-KERRY 20 14.49
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 19 13.77
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 15 10.87
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 6 4.35
G. GULLEY-DEAN 6 4.35
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 5 3.62
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 3.62
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 3.62
C. BOX-DEAN 4 2.9
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 4 2.9
A. CONN-KUCINICH 4 2.9
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 2.17
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 2.17
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 3 2.17
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 3 2.17
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.45
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 1.45
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 1.45
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.72
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.72
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.72
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.72
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.72
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.72
WRITE-IN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 92 25.21
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 92 25.21
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 91 24.93
R. WAIT-BUSH 90 24.66
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 35 16.06
D. SCOTT-KERRY 33 15.14
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 31 14.22
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 21 9.63
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 13 5.96
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 12 5.5
C. BOX-DEAN 9 4.13
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 9 4.13
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 8 3.67
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 2.29
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 2.29
T. MEYER-DEAN 5 2.29
A. AZAR-CLARK 4 1.83
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 1.38
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 3 1.38
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 1.38
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 0.92
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 0.92
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 2 0.92
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 0.92
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 0.92
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 0.92
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.46
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.46
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.46
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.46
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.46
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.46
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.46
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 90 27.19
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 87 26.28
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 78 23.56
R. WAIT-BUSH 76 22.96
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 48 19.75
L. McNEELY-KERRY 43 17.7
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 41 16.87
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 30 12.35
C. BOX-DEAN 10 4.12
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 10 4.12
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 7 2.88
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 2.47
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 2.06
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 5 2.06
T. MEYER-DEAN 5 2.06
W. ROSE-BRAUN 3 1.23
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 1.23
L. COOK-CLARK 3 1.23
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 3 1.23
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 0.82
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 0.82
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 0.82
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 0.82
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 2 0.82
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 0.82
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 0.82
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 0.82
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.41
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.41
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.41
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.41
WRITE-IN 1 0.41
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
G. TUITE-CLARK 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
REP
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 84 25.85
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 84 25.85
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 80 24.62
R. WAIT-BUSH 77 23.69
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 44 18.49
L. McNEELY-KERRY 40 16.81
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 36 15.13
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 28 11.76
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 13 5.46
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 8 3.36
C. BOX-DEAN 8 3.36
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 8 3.36
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 7 2.94
G. TUITE-CLARK 6 2.52
T. MEYER-DEAN 6 2.52
A. CONN-KUCINICH 4 1.68
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 4 1.68
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 4 1.68
L. COOK-CLARK 3 1.26
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.26
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 1.26
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 2 0.84
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 0.84
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 2 0.84
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 0.84
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 0.84
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.42
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.42
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.42
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 175 26.72
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 166 25.34
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 160 24.43
R. WAIT-BUSH 154 23.51
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 29 17.26
L. McNEELY-KERRY 23 13.69
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 20 11.9
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 17 10.12
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 11 6.55
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 11 6.55
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 11 6.55
C. BOX-DEAN 8 4.76
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 7 4.17
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 5 2.98
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 2.98
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 1.19
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 1.19
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 1.19
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.19
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.19
L. COOK-CLARK 2 1.19
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.6
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.6
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.6
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.6
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.6
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.6
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.6
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.6
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.6
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 183 26.79
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 180 26.35
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 164 24.01
R. WAIT-BUSH 155 22.69
WRITE-IN 1 0.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 36 19.57
D. SCOTT-KERRY 33 17.93
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 30 16.3
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 24 13.04
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 7 3.8
G. TUITE-CLARK 6 3.26
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 3.26
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 3.26
A. AZAR-CLARK 4 2.17
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 4 2.17
C. BOX-DEAN 3 1.63
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 1.63
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 3 1.63
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 1.09
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 1.09
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.09
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 1.09
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 1.09
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 1.09
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.54
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.54
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 0.54
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.54
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.54
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.54
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.54
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 125 27.06
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 116 25.11
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 112 24.24
R. WAIT-BUSH 109 23.59
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 28 18.42
L. McNEELY-KERRY 26 17.11
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 25 16.45
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 22 14.47
G. TUITE-CLARK 7 4.61
C. BOX-DEAN 6 3.95
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 3.29
G. GULLEY-DEAN 4 2.63
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 3 1.97
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 3 1.97
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 3 1.97
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 1.97
A. AZAR-CLARK 3 1.97
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.32
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.32
L. COOK-CLARK 2 1.32
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.32
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.66
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.66
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.66
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 1 0.66
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.66
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 1 0.66
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
A. CONN-KUCINICH 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 38 26.39
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 37 25.69
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 35 24.31
R. WAIT-BUSH 34 23.61
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 38 15.26
L. McNEELY-KERRY 36 14.46
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 30 12.05
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 18 7.23
C. BOX-DEAN 17 6.83
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 15 6.02
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 12 4.82
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 9 3.61
G. TUITE-CLARK 8 3.21
G. GULLEY-DEAN 8 3.21
T. MEYER-DEAN 8 3.21
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 8 3.21
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 7 2.81
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 6 2.41
L. COOK-CLARK 5 2.01
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 3 1.2
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.2
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 3 1.2
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 3 1.2
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 0.8
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 0.8
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 0.8
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 0.8
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 0.8
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.4
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.4
WRITE-IN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 86 27.3
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 78 24.76
R. WAIT-BUSH 75 23.81
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 75 23.81
WRITE-IN 1 0.32

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 25 16.56
L. McNEELY-KERRY 21 13.91
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 18 11.92
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 11 7.28
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 9 5.96
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 8 5.3
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 7 4.64
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 5 3.31
C. BOX-DEAN 5 3.31
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 5 3.31
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 3.31
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 4 2.65
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.99
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 1.99
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 3 1.99
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 1.99
A. AZAR-CLARK 3 1.99
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 1.32
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 1.32
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.32
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 1.32
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.32
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.66
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.66
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.66
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 98 27.07
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 93 25.69
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 87 24.03
R. WAIT-BUSH 84 23.2
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 14 16.87
L. McNEELY-KERRY 14 16.87
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 13 15.66
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 7 8.43
C. BOX-DEAN 5 6.02
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 4.82
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 4 4.82
G. TUITE-CLARK 3 3.61
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 3.61
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 3 3.61
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 2.41
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 2.41
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 1.2
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 1.2
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 1.2
L. COOK-CLARK 1 1.2
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 1.2
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 1.2
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 1 1.2
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 1.2
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 1.2
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
S. WEST-KUCINICH 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 105 26.72
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 100 25.45
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 95 24.17
R. WAIT-BUSH 93 23.66
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 28 16.67
L. McNEELY-KERRY 24 14.29
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 22 13.1
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 14 8.33
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 8 4.76
C. BOX-DEAN 8 4.76
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 8 4.76
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 3.57
G. TUITE-CLARK 6 3.57
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 2.98
T. MEYER-DEAN 5 2.98
G. GULLEY-DEAN 5 2.98
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 4 2.38
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 3 1.79
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 1.79
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 1.79
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 3 1.79
L. COOK-CLARK 2 1.19
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 1.19
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 1.19
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 1.19
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.6
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.6
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.6
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.6
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.6
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 61 27.11
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 56 24.89
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 54 24
R. WAIT-BUSH 54 24
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 22 17.89
D. SCOTT-KERRY 21 17.07
L. McNEELY-KERRY 21 17.07
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 11 8.94
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 7 5.69
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 4.88
C. BOX-DEAN 6 4.88
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 4 3.25
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 3 2.44
G. TUITE-CLARK 3 2.44
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 2.44
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 3 2.44
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 2.44
L. COOK-CLARK 2 1.63
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.81
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.81
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.81
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.81
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.81
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.81
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.81
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.81
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 83 27.95
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 73 24.58
R. WAIT-BUSH 72 24.24
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 69 23.23
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 7 14.89
D. SCOTT-KERRY 7 14.89
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 8.51
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 4 8.51
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 3 6.38
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 6.38
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 3 6.38
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 4.26
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 2 4.26
C. BOX-DEAN 2 4.26
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 4.26
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 4.26
L. COOK-CLARK 1 2.13
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 2.13
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 1 2.13
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 2.13
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 2.13
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 2.13
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
A. CONN-KUCINICH 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 67 26.8
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 61 24.4
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 61 24.4
R. WAIT-BUSH 60 24
WRITE-IN 1 0.4

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 23 18.55
L. McNEELY-KERRY 18 14.52
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 18 14.52
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 9 7.26
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 4.84
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 4.84
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 4.03
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 4.03
C. BOX-DEAN 5 4.03
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 2.42
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 3 2.42
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 3 2.42
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 2.42
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.61
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 1.61
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.61
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.61
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.81
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.81
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.81
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.81
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.81
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 0.81
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.81
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.81
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.81
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 142 27.63
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 130 25.29
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 121 23.54
R. WAIT-BUSH 121 23.54
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 23 18.85
D. SCOTT-KERRY 23 18.85
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 22 18.03
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 11 9.02
C. BOX-DEAN 5 4.1
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 4.1
T. MEYER-DEAN 4 3.28
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 3.28
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 2.46
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 2.46
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 1.64
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 1.64
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 2 1.64
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 2 1.64
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.64
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.64
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.64
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.82
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 1 0.82
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.82
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.82
G. TUITE-CLARK 1 0.82
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 96 27.75
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 84 24.28
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 82 23.7
R. WAIT-BUSH 80 23.12
WRITE-IN 4 1.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 7 20
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 6 17.14
L. McNEELY-KERRY 6 17.14
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 3 8.57
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 2 5.71
C. BOX-DEAN 2 5.71
G. TUITE-CLARK 1 2.86
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 1 2.86
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 1 2.86
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 2.86
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 2.86
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 1 2.86
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 2.86
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 2.86
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 2.86
S. WEST-KUCINICH 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
T. MEYER-DEAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 37 28.68
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 32 24.81
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 30 23.26
R. WAIT-BUSH 30 23.26
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 21 21.65
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 18 18.56
D. SCOTT-KERRY 15 15.46
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 11 11.34
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 6.19
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 4 4.12
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 3 3.09
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 3 3.09
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 2.06
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 2.06
C. BOX-DEAN 2 2.06
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 2 2.06
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 1.03
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 1 1.03
L. COOK-CLARK 1 1.03
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 1.03
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 1.03
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 1.03
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 1.03
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 1.03
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
T. MEYER-DEAN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 64 27.59
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 61 26.29
R. WAIT-BUSH 54 23.28
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 53 22.84
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 44 17.89
L. McNEELY-KERRY 35 14.23
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 29 11.79
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 22 8.94
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 16 6.5
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 15 6.1
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 15 6.1
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 12 4.88
C. BOX-DEAN 10 4.07
G. TUITE-CLARK 10 4.07
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 6 2.44
G. GULLEY-DEAN 5 2.03
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 4 1.63
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 3 1.22
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.22
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 1.22
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 1.22
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 0.81
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 0.81
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 0.81
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.41
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.41
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.41
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.41
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.41
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 127 27.79
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 115 25.16
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 107 23.41
R. WAIT-BUSH 106 23.19
WRITE-IN 2 0.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 19 14.84
D. SCOTT-KERRY 18 14.06
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 13 10.16
C. BOX-DEAN 8 6.25
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 8 6.25
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 4.69
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 4.69
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 6 4.69
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 4 3.13
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 2.34
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 2.34
G. TUITE-CLARK 3 2.34
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 2.34
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 2.34
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 2.34
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 3 2.34
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 3 2.34
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 2 1.56
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 2 1.56
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 1.56
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.56
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 1.56
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 1.56
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.78
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.78
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.78
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.78
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 101 25.7
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 99 25.19
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 97 24.68
R. WAIT-BUSH 96 24.43
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 27 14.67
L. McNEELY-KERRY 23 12.5
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 19 10.33
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 18 9.78
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 13 7.07
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 12 6.52
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 11 5.98
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 10 5.43
C. BOX-DEAN 10 5.43
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 2.72
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 5 2.72
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 2.72
T. MEYER-DEAN 4 2.17
G. GULLEY-DEAN 4 2.17
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 1.63
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 3 1.63
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 1.09
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.09
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.54
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.54
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.54
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.54
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.54
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.54
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.54
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.54
WRITE-IN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 96 26.16
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 91 24.8
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 90 24.52
R. WAIT-BUSH 90 24.52
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 59 17.1
D. SCOTT-KERRY 57 16.52
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 50 14.49
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 34 9.86
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 28 8.12
C. BOX-DEAN 18 5.22
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 14 4.06
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 12 3.48
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 12 3.48
G. TUITE-CLARK 10 2.9
S. WEST-KUCINICH 8 2.32
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 5 1.45
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 4 1.16
G. GULLEY-DEAN 4 1.16
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 0.87
A. AZAR-CLARK 3 0.87
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 0.87
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 3 0.87
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 3 0.87
L. COOK-CLARK 3 0.87
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 3 0.87
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 0.58
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 0.58
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 0.58
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 0.58
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.29
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 173 27.29
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 160 25.24
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 153 24.13
R. WAIT-BUSH 148 23.34
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 29 20.42
L. McNEELY-KERRY 24 16.9
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 22 15.49
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 17 11.97
C. BOX-DEAN 12 8.45
G. TUITE-CLARK 8 5.63
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 7 4.93
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 3 2.11
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 1.41
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 2 1.41
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 2 1.41
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.41
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 2 1.41
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 1.41
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.7
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.7
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.7
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.7
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.7
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.7
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 0.7
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 0.7
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 138 26.29
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 132 25.14
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 131 24.95
R. WAIT-BUSH 124 23.62
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 15 13.51
L. McNEELY-KERRY 15 13.51
D. SCOTT-KERRY 15 13.51
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 10 9.01
C. BOX-DEAN 8 7.21
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 7 6.31
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 4.5
G. TUITE-CLARK 4 3.6
G. GULLEY-DEAN 4 3.6
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 3 2.7
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 2.7
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 3 2.7
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.8
L. COOK-CLARK 2 1.8
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.8
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.8
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 2 1.8
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 1.8
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 2 1.8
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.9
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.9
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.9
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.9
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.9
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
A. CONN-KUCINICH 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 75 26.98
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 70 25.18
R. WAIT-BUSH 67 24.1
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 66 23.74
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 68 17.62
L. McNEELY-KERRY 52 13.47
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 51 13.21
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 30 7.77
C. BOX-DEAN 23 5.96
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 21 5.44
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 17 4.4
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 16 4.15
G. TUITE-CLARK 13 3.37
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 13 3.37
S. WEST-KUCINICH 10 2.59
T. MEYER-DEAN 8 2.07
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 8 2.07
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 7 1.81
G. GULLEY-DEAN 7 1.81
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 6 1.55
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 5 1.3
A. CONN-KUCINICH 4 1.04
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 4 1.04
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 4 1.04
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 4 1.04
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 4 1.04
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 0.52
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 2 0.52
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 2 0.52
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 2 0.52
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.26
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.26
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.26
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 255 27.63
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 223 24.16
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 223 24.16
R. WAIT-BUSH 222 24.05
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 22 16.79
D. SCOTT-KERRY 21 16.03
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 20 15.27
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 11 8.4
S. WEST-KUCINICH 7 5.34
C. BOX-DEAN 6 4.58
G. TUITE-CLARK 6 4.58
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 4 3.05
A. CONN-KUCINICH 4 3.05
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 2.29
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 3 2.29
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 3 2.29
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 1.53
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 1.53
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.53
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.53
L. COOK-CLARK 2 1.53
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 2 1.53
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 2 1.53
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.76
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 1 0.76
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 0.76
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.76
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.76
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.76
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.76
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 107 28.31
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 92 24.34
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 91 24.07
R. WAIT-BUSH 88 23.28
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 16 21.05
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 14 18.42
D. SCOTT-KERRY 14 18.42
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 10 13.16
S. WEST-KUCINICH 4 5.26
C. BOX-DEAN 3 3.95
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 2.63
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 2.63
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 1 1.32
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 1 1.32
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 1.32
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 1.32
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 1.32
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 1.32
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 1 1.32
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 1 1.32
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 1 1.32
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 1.32
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 1.32
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
G. TUITE-CLARK 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
L. COOK-CLARK 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 101 27.15
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 94 25.27
R. WAIT-BUSH 90 24.19
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 87 23.39
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 34 19.21
L. McNEELY-KERRY 29 16.38
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 28 15.82
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 16 9.04
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 10 5.65
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 7 3.95
C. BOX-DEAN 7 3.95
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 6 3.39
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 3.39
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 2.82
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 5 2.82
G. TUITE-CLARK 4 2.26
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 3 1.69
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.13
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 1.13
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.56
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.56
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.56
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.56
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.56
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.56
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.56
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.56
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.56
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.56
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.56
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.56
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.56
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 136 28.16
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 118 24.43
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 115 23.81
R. WAIT-BUSH 114 23.6
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 34 19.88
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 33 19.3
L. McNEELY-KERRY 30 17.54
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 20 11.7
G. TUITE-CLARK 6 3.51
C. BOX-DEAN 6 3.51
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 5 2.92
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 5 2.92
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 2.34
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 3 1.75
L. COOK-CLARK 3 1.75
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 3 1.75
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 1.17
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 2 1.17
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.17
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 1.17
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.58
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.58
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.58
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 0.58
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.58
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 0.58
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.58
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.58
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.58
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.58
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.58
WRITE-IN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 181 27.89
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 167 25.73
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 151 23.27
R. WAIT-BUSH 149 22.96
WRITE-IN 1 0.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 25 19.23
L. McNEELY-KERRY 24 18.46
D. SCOTT-KERRY 23 17.69
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 17 13.08
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 8 6.15
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 4.62
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 4.62
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 5 3.85
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 1.54
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.54
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.54
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.77
G. TUITE-CLARK 1 0.77
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.77
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.77
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.77
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.77
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.77
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.77
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.77
C. BOX-DEAN 1 0.77
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 147 27.95
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 132 25.1
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 124 23.57
R. WAIT-BUSH 122 23.19
WRITE-IN 1 0.19

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 13 16.67
D. SCOTT-KERRY 12 15.38
L. McNEELY-KERRY 12 15.38
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 8 10.26
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 6 7.69
C. BOX-DEAN 4 5.13
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 3 3.85
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 3 3.85
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 3.85
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 3 3.85
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 2.56
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 2.56
T. MEYER-DEAN 2 2.56
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 2.56
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 1.28
L. COOK-CLARK 1 1.28
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 1.28
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
G. TUITE-CLARK 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 69 26.14
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 69 26.14
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 63 23.86
R. WAIT-BUSH 63 23.86
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 14 20
L. McNEELY-KERRY 13 18.57
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 11 15.71
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 11 15.71
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 4.29
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 3 4.29
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 2 2.86
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 2.86
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 2.86
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 2.86
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 1 1.43
C. BOX-DEAN 1 1.43
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 1.43
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 1.43
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 1 1.43
L. COOK-CLARK 1 1.43
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 1.43
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
S. WEST-KUCINICH 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 83 28.14
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 75 25.42
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 71 24.07
R. WAIT-BUSH 66 22.37
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 15 14.15
D. SCOTT-KERRY 13 12.26
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 13 12.26
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 9 8.49
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 5.66
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 4.72
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 4.72
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 5 4.72
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 3 2.83
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 2.83
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 3 2.83
G. TUITE-CLARK 3 2.83
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 1.89
C. BOX-DEAN 2 1.89
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 1.89
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 2 1.89
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 2 1.89
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 2 1.89
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 1.89
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.94
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.94
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.94
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.94
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.94
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.94
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.94
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.94
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.94
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 100 28.33
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 87 24.65
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 84 23.8
R. WAIT-BUSH 81 22.95
WRITE-IN 1 0.28

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 14 20.9
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 13 19.4
L. McNEELY-KERRY 12 17.91
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 6 8.96
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 6 8.96
C. BOX-DEAN 3 4.48
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 2 2.99
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 2 2.99
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 2.99
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 1.49
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 1.49
G. TUITE-CLARK 1 1.49
L. COOK-CLARK 1 1.49
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 1.49
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 1 1.49
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 1.49
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
A. CONN-KUCINICH 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 68 27.2
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 63 25.2
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 60 24
R. WAIT-BUSH 59 23.6
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 26 17.33
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 24 16
L. McNEELY-KERRY 24 16
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 17 11.33
C. BOX-DEAN 7 4.67
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 6 4
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 6 4
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 6 4
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 4 2.67
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 4 2.67
G. TUITE-CLARK 4 2.67
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 2
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 3 2
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 2
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 2 1.33
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 2 1.33
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 1.33
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.67
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.67
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.67
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.67
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.67
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.67
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 1 0.67
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 174 27.97
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 156 25.08
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 148 23.79
R. WAIT-BUSH 144 23.15
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 21 22.34
L. McNEELY-KERRY 18 19.15
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 17 18.09
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 10 10.64
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 4 4.26
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 4 4.26
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 4 4.26
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 3 3.19
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 2 2.13
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 2.13
C. BOX-DEAN 1 1.06
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 1.06
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 1.06
L. COOK-CLARK 1 1.06
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 1.06
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 1.06
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 1.06
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 1.06
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 1.06
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
G. TUITE-CLARK 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
G. GULLEY-DEAN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 158 28.37
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 138 24.78
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 131 23.52
R. WAIT-BUSH 130 23.34
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 28 15.82
L. McNEELY-KERRY 27 15.25
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 26 14.69
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 17 9.6
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 9 5.08
C. BOX-DEAN 7 3.95
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 7 3.95
A. AZAR-CLARK 6 3.39
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 6 3.39
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 6 3.39
L. COOK-CLARK 5 2.82
G. TUITE-CLARK 5 2.82
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 5 2.82
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.69
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 3 1.69
T. MEYER-DEAN 3 1.69
G. GULLEY-DEAN 3 1.69
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 1.13
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 2 1.13
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.56
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.56
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.56
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.56
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.56
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.56
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.56
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 126 27.69
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 111 24.4
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 111 24.4
R. WAIT-BUSH 107 23.52
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 43 18.61
D. SCOTT-KERRY 42 18.18
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 41 17.75
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 28 12.12
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 10 4.33
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 8 3.46
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 8 3.46
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 7 3.03
C. BOX-DEAN 7 3.03
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 5 2.16
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 5 2.16
T. MEYER-DEAN 4 1.73
S. WEST-KUCINICH 4 1.73
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 1.3
G. TUITE-CLARK 3 1.3
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 1.3
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 2 0.87
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 0.87
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 0.43
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.43
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.43
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.43
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 1 0.43
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.43
WRITE-IN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 183 27.27
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 170 25.34
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 159 23.7
R. WAIT-BUSH 158 23.55
WRITE-IN 1 0.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 30 19.74
L. McNEELY-KERRY 28 18.42
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 23 15.13
C. BOX-DEAN 14 9.21
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 12 7.89
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 8 5.26
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 4 2.63
T. MEYER-DEAN 4 2.63
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 4 2.63
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 3 1.97
G. TUITE-CLARK 3 1.97
L. COOK-CLARK 3 1.97
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 3 1.97
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 3 1.97
S. WEST-KUCINICH 2 1.32
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 1.32
G. GULLEY-DEAN 2 1.32
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.66
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 0.66
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.66
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 0.66
WRITE-IN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 110 29.1
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 95 25.13
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 87 23.02
R. WAIT-BUSH 85 22.49
WRITE-IN 1 0.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 42 17.8
L. McNEELY-KERRY 36 15.25
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 30 12.71
C. BOX-DEAN 17 7.2
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 17 7.2
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 16 6.78
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 12 5.08
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 11 4.66
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 8 3.39
G. TUITE-CLARK 6 2.54
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 6 2.54
T. MEYER-DEAN 5 2.12
G. GULLEY-DEAN 5 2.12
A. AZAR-CLARK 4 1.69
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 3 1.27
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 3 1.27
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 3 1.27
S. WEST-KUCINICH 3 1.27
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 2 0.85
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.42
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.42
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.42
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 1 0.42
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.42
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 1 0.42
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.42
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
A. CONN-KUCINICH 0 0
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 153 28.54
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 131 24.44
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 126 23.51
R. WAIT-BUSH 126 23.51
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 54 17.94
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 52 17.28
D. SCOTT-KERRY 51 16.94
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 29 9.63
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 16 5.32
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 15 4.98
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 13 4.32
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 8 2.66
S. WEST-KUCINICH 8 2.66
G. GULLEY-DEAN 6 1.99
C. BOX-DEAN 6 1.99
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 5 1.66
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 5 1.66
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 5 1.66
T. MEYER-DEAN 4 1.33
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 3 1
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 3 1
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 3 1
A. CONN-KUCINICH 2 0.66
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 0.66
W. ROSE-BRAUN 2 0.66
A. AZAR-CLARK 2 0.66
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 2 0.66
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.33
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 1 0.33
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 1 0.33
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.33
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.33
WRITE-IN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 121 26.77
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 111 24.56
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 111 24.56
R. WAIT-BUSH 109 24.12
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
D. SCOTT-KERRY 11 16.92
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 10 15.38
L. McNEELY-KERRY 9 13.85
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 7 10.77
S. WEST-KUCINICH 5 7.69
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 4 6.15
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 3 4.62
A. CONN-KUCINICH 3 4.62
G. TUITE-CLARK 2 3.08
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 3.08
L. COOK-CLARK 1 1.54
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 1.54
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 1.54
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 1 1.54
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 1 1.54
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 1 1.54
A. AZAR-CLARK 1 1.54
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 1 1.54
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 1 1.54
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 0 0
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 0 0
C. BOX-DEAN 0 0
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
T. MEYER-DEAN 0 0
W. ROSE-BRAUN 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 66 25.88
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 65 25.49
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 62 24.31
R. WAIT-BUSH 62 24.31
WRITE-IN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
L. McNEELY-KERRY 21 19.27
D. SCOTT-KERRY 21 19.27
K. BRUNNER-KERRY 21 19.27
M. LOGEMANN-KERRY 14 12.84
C. BOX-DEAN 5 4.59
N. JOHNSON-EDWARDS 5 4.59
J. KAUFMANN-DEAN 3 2.75
J. HOLT JR-EDWARDS 2 1.83
C. REMHOF-EDWARDS 2 1.83
S. FAIVRE-LIEBERMAN 2 1.83
S. COOLING-EDWARDS 2 1.83
A. CONN-KUCINICH 1 0.92
S. HUGHES-BRAUN 1 0.92
W. ROSE-BRAUN 1 0.92
L. COOK-CLARK 1 0.92
R. HOELTING-LIEBERMAN 1 0.92
T. MEYER-DEAN 1 0.92
N. GDOWSKI-BRAUN 1 0.92
G. TUITE-CLARK 1 0.92
G. GULLEY-DEAN 1 0.92
J. SABATHNE-KUCINICH 1 0.92
S. WEST-KUCINICH 1 0.92
E JURSICH JR-LIEBERMAN 0 0
J VIGGIANO-LaROUCHE JR 0 0
A. AZAR-CLARK 0 0
A. PENTICOFF-KUCINICH 0 0
C. JEFFERSON-BRAUN 0 0
T. Dal SANTO-GEPHARDT 0 0
S. CROWLEY-LIEBERMAN 0 0
WRITE-IN 0 0
R. TAYLOR-CLARK 0 0
REP
D. MANZULLO-BUSH 105 26.65
J. BURZYNSKI-BUSH 100 25.38
D. SYVERSON-BUSH 95 24.11
R. WAIT-BUSH 94 23.86
WRITE-IN 0 0