db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
WOOSUNG (Voter Turnout: 47% - Total Registered Voters: 313)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 71 56.8
NO (NON) 54 43.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 96 66.67
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 30 20.83
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 11 7.64
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 7 4.86
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 91 64.54
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 32 22.7
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 7.09
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 5.67
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 106 72.11
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 30 20.41
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 6 4.08
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 3 2.04
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 2 1.36
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 76 52.05
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 64 43.84
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 4 2.74
BILL MALAN (LIB) 2 1.37

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 73 51.77
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 63 44.68
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 5 3.55
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 102 73.91
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 25 18.12
JULIE FOX (LIB) 6 4.35
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 5 3.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 98 70
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 33 23.57
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 5 3.57
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 4 2.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 102 69.39
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 39 26.53
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 6 4.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY L. MITCHELL (REP) 113 79.02
KENNETH J. NOVAK (DEM) 30 20.98
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 119 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 122 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 121 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 124 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 86 69.35
WRITE-IN (NON) 38 30.65
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LYLE HOPKINS (REP) 118 40.83
RICH GRONEWOLD (REP) 87 30.1
JOHN W. FINFROCK ll (REP) 84 29.07
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 118 50.21
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 117 49.79
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 118 50.21
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 117 49.79
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 105 85.37
NO (NON) 18 14.63

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 102 83.61
NO (NON) 20 16.39

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 106 86.18
NO (NON) 17 13.82