db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 7 (Voter Turnout: 18% - Total Registered Voters: 1068)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 105 63.25
NO (NON) 61 36.75

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 98 52.41
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 72 38.5
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 5.35
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 7 3.74
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 88 48.35
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 73 40.11
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 12 6.59
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 9 4.95
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 96 50
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 71 36.98
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 16 8.33
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 5 2.6
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 4 2.08
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 108 56.84
STEVE KIM (REP) 70 36.84
BILL MALAN (LIB) 7 3.68
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 5 2.63

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 121 63.02
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 61 31.77
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 10 5.21
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 83 43.68
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 74 38.95
JULIE FOX (LIB) 25 13.16
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 8 4.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 89 46.84
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 85 44.74
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 10 5.26
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 6 3.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 103 53.65
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 76 39.58
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 13 6.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 152 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 149 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 158 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 150 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 150 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 143 91.08
WRITE-IN (NON) 14 8.92
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 131 39.22
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 105 31.44
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 98 29.34
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 145 50
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 145 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 145 50
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 145 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 118 71.95
NO (NON) 46 28.05

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 121 72.46
NO (NON) 46 27.54

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 130 77.84
NO (NON) 37 22.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 122 66.3
NO (NON) 62 33.7