db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
LINCOLN (Voter Turnout: 53% - Total Registered Voters: 380)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 99 55.62
NO (NON) 79 44.38

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 122 62.56
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 44 22.56
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 7.69
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 13 6.67
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.51

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 116 62.37
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 39 20.97
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 16 8.6
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 15 8.06
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 140 71.07
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 41 20.81
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 10 5.08
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 5 2.54
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 1 0.51
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 94 48.45
STEVE KIM (REP) 86 44.33
BILL MALAN (LIB) 11 5.67
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 3 1.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 113 57.95
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 70 35.9
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 12 6.15
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 131 67.18
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 36 18.46
JULIE FOX (LIB) 16 8.21
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 12 6.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 130 66.67
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 50 25.64
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 8 4.1
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 7 3.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 125 63.13
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 62 31.31
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 11 5.56

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 142 73.96
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 50 26.04
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 162 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 171 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 170 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 180 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 133 75.57
WRITE-IN (NON) 43 24.43
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICH GRONEWOLD (REP) 151 34.79
LYLE HOPKINS (REP) 149 34.33
JOHN W. FINFROCK ll (REP) 134 30.88
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 161 50.16
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 160 49.84
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 161 50.16
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 160 49.84
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 129 79.14
NO (NON) 34 20.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 128 80
NO (NON) 32 20

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 127 78.4
NO (NON) 35 21.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 146 75.26
YES (NON) 48 24.74