db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 11 (Voter Turnout: 32% - Total Registered Voters: 667)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 98 52.13
NO (NON) 90 47.87

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 131 62.68
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 65 31.1
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 4.78
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 3 1.44
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 122 59.8
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 61 29.9
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 7.35
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 2.94
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 127 60.48
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 69 32.86
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 8 3.81
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 4 1.9
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 2 0.95
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 105 49.76
STEVE KIM (REP) 101 47.87
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 1.42
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 2 0.95

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 120 57.42
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 82 39.23
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 7 3.35
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 126 61.17
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 56 27.18
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 14 6.8
JULIE FOX (LIB) 10 4.85

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 132 63.46
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 63 30.29
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 7 3.37
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 6 2.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 137 65.24
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 65 30.95
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 8 3.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 188 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 180 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 191 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 186 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 182 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 165 86.84
WRITE-IN (NON) 25 13.16
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 155 36.21
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 143 33.41
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 130 30.37
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 178 50.14
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 177 49.86
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 178 50.14
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 177 49.86
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 150 81.97
NO (NON) 33 18.03

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 149 80.54
NO (NON) 36 19.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 151 81.62
NO (NON) 34 18.38

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 130 62.5
NO (NON) 78 37.5