db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 1 (Voter Turnout: 26% - Total Registered Voters: 853)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 128 65.64
NO (NON) 67 34.36

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 139 62.9
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 64 28.96
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 11 4.98
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 7 3.17
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 131 61.5
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 66 30.99
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 9 4.23
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 7 3.29
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 137 61.43
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 60 26.91
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 12 5.38
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 11 4.93
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 3 1.35
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 107 47.98
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 106 47.53
BILL MALAN (LIB) 5 2.24
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 5 2.24

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 116 53.7
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 95 43.98
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 5 2.31
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 131 59.82
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 58 26.48
JULIE FOX (LIB) 17 7.76
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 13 5.94

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 137 62.56
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 64 29.22
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 12 5.48
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 6 2.74

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 151 68.33
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 57 25.79
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 13 5.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 194 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 183 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 192 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 190 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 188 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 176 90.26
WRITE-IN (NON) 19 9.74
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 166 35.85
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 151 32.61
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 146 31.53
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 181 50.28
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 179 49.72
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 181 50.28
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 179 49.72
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 153 81.38
NO (NON) 35 18.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 148 79.57
NO (NON) 38 20.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 148 80
NO (NON) 37 20

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 139 63.18
NO (NON) 81 36.82