db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 9 (Voter Turnout: 35% - Total Registered Voters: 687)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 131 60.93
NO (NON) 84 39.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 131 54.36
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 82 34.02
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 17 7.05
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 4.15
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 126 54.55
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 76 32.9
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 19 8.23
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 9 3.9
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 140 57.85
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 77 31.82
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 11 4.55
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 9 3.72
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 4 1.65
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 152 62.81
STEVE KIM (REP) 82 33.88
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 5 2.07
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 1.24

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 160 67.23
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 67 28.15
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 11 4.62
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 142 59.41
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 73 30.54
JULIE FOX (LIB) 13 5.44
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 11 4.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 134 56.54
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 84 35.44
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 10 4.22
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 9 3.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 162 67.22
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 65 26.97
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 14 5.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 220 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 217 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 223 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 220 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 215 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 183 83.56
WRITE-IN (NON) 36 16.44
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 192 36.92
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 167 32.12
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 161 30.96
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 210 50.36
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 207 49.64
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 210 50.36
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 207 49.64
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 182 85.05
NO (NON) 32 14.95

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 182 86.26
NO (NON) 29 13.74

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 178 85.99
NO (NON) 29 14.01

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 156 66.38
NO (NON) 79 33.62