db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
OREGON-NASHUA 3 (Voter Turnout: 41% - Total Registered Voters: 619)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 134 64.73
NO (NON) 73 35.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 135 58.95
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 67 29.26
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 15 6.55
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 4.37
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 0.87

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 124 58.49
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 61 28.77
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 16 7.55
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 9 4.25
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 0.94

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 136 55.74
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 75 30.74
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 18 7.38
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 11 4.51
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 4 1.64
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 127 53.81
STEVE KIM (REP) 98 41.53
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 7 2.97
BILL MALAN (LIB) 4 1.69

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 143 60.34
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 81 34.18
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 13 5.49
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 153 65.38
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 57 24.36
JULIE FOX (LIB) 13 5.56
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 11 4.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 141 62.67
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 66 29.33
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 11 4.89
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 7 3.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 157 63.56
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 75 30.36
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 15 6.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY L. MITCHELL (REP) 159 69.43
KENNETH J. NOVAK (DEM) 70 30.57
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 191 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 203 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 196 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 194 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WRITE-IN (NON) 140 63.64
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 80 36.36
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM "BILL" WELTY (REP) 166 30.24
THOMAS K. SMITH (DEM) 134 24.41
JAMES L. "JIM" BARNES (REP) 126 22.95
LYNNE S. KILKER (REP) 123 22.4
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 179 50.42
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 176 49.58
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 179 50.42
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 176 49.58
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 163 83.59
NO (NON) 32 16.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 155 82.89
NO (NON) 32 17.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 147 82.12
NO (NON) 32 17.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 147 60
YES (NON) 98 40

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 122 50.21
YES (NON) 121 49.79