db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 6 (Voter Turnout: 41% - Total Registered Voters: 710)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 160 64.52
NO (NON) 88 35.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 194 68.07
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 71 24.91
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 3.51
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 3.51
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 188 69.12
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 65 23.9
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 11 4.04
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 7 2.57
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.37

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 195 68.66
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 67 23.59
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 12 4.23
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 6 2.11
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 4 1.41
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 142 50.18
STEVE KIM (REP) 129 45.58
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 7 2.47
BILL MALAN (LIB) 5 1.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 159 56.79
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 105 37.5
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 16 5.71
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 193 69.93
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 64 23.19
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 11 3.99
JULIE FOX (LIB) 8 2.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 196 70.5
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 65 23.38
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 11 3.96
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 6 2.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 221 77.54
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 54 18.95
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 10 3.51

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 249 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 236 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 256 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 238 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 237 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 199 78.35
WRITE-IN (NON) 55 21.65
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 219 36.32
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 206 34.16
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 178 29.52
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 231 50.22
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 229 49.78
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 231 50.22
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 229 49.78
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 199 81.89
NO (NON) 44 18.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 190 80.51
NO (NON) 46 19.49

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 190 81.2
NO (NON) 44 18.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 166 59.5
NO (NON) 113 40.5