db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 2 (Voter Turnout: 37% - Total Registered Voters: 704)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 126 54.55
NO (NON) 105 45.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 139 55.6
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 95 38
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 8 3.2
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 3.2
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 129 52.65
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 97 39.59
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 12 4.9
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 7 2.86
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 144 56.03
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 102 39.69
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 4 1.56
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 4 1.56
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 3 1.17
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 153 60
STEVE KIM (REP) 92 36.08
BILL MALAN (LIB) 6 2.35
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 4 1.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 157 62.3
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 85 33.73
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 10 3.97
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 143 57.89
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 81 32.79
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 13 5.26
JULIE FOX (LIB) 10 4.05

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 143 56.75
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 95 37.7
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 9 3.57
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 5 1.98

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 165 64.45
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 82 32.03
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 9 3.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 222 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 220 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 227 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 220 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 215 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 168 75
WRITE-IN (NON) 56 25
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 187 35.42
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 178 33.71
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 163 30.87
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 208 50
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 208 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 208 50
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 208 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 177 80.45
NO (NON) 43 19.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 173 80.09
NO (NON) 43 19.91

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 174 80.56
NO (NON) 42 19.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 158 62.45
NO (NON) 95 37.55