db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FORRESTON 3 (Voter Turnout: 43% - Total Registered Voters: 765)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 180 61.43
NO (NON) 113 38.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 235 73.67
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 51 15.99
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 18 5.64
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 4.7
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 231 72.19
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 50 15.63
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 22 6.88
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 17 5.31
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 241 74.15
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 53 16.31
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 15 4.62
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 14 4.31
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 2 0.62
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 184 56.97
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 122 37.77
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 10 3.1
BILL MALAN (LIB) 7 2.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 165 51.72
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 142 44.51
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 12 3.76
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 250 77.88
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 42 13.08
JULIE FOX (LIB) 17 5.3
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 12 3.74

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 244 76.25
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 54 16.88
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 14 4.38
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 8 2.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 233 71.04
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 81 24.7
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 14 4.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 276 84.92
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 49 15.08
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARIE STIEFEL (REP) 1 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 286 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 299 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 299 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 283 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 250 84.75
WRITE-IN (NON) 45 15.25
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICH GRONEWOLD (REP) 257 36.98
LYLE HOPKINS (REP) 230 33.09
JOHN W. FINFROCK ll (REP) 208 29.93
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 280 50.27
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 277 49.73
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 280 50.27
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 277 49.73
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 235 85.45
NO (NON) 40 14.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 231 83.7
NO (NON) 45 16.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 241 86.38
NO (NON) 38 13.62