db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 10 (Voter Turnout: 37% - Total Registered Voters: 521)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 101 64.33
NO (NON) 56 35.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 129 69.73
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 44 23.78
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 6 3.24
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 3.24
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 118 65.19
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 43 23.76
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 11 6.08
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 8 4.42
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 127 69.02
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 45 24.46
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 7 3.8
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 3 1.63
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 2 1.09
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 96 51.61
STEVE KIM (REP) 82 44.09
BILL MALAN (LIB) 5 2.69
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 3 1.61

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 114 61.29
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 66 35.48
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 6 3.23
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 130 71.43
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 31 17.03
JULIE FOX (LIB) 14 7.69
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 7 3.85

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 133 74.72
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 37 20.79
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 4 2.25
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 4 2.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 137 72.87
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 37 19.68
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 14 7.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 167 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 163 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 172 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 167 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 166 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 126 75.45
WRITE-IN (NON) 41 24.55
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 145 36.43
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 132 33.17
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 121 30.4
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 151 50.17
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 150 49.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 151 50.17
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 150 49.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 134 81.21
NO (NON) 31 18.79

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 136 82.42
NO (NON) 29 17.58

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 127 78.88
NO (NON) 34 21.12

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 93 50.27
NO (NON) 92 49.73