db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
OREGON-NASHUA 2 (Voter Turnout: 36% - Total Registered Voters: 565)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 101 60.48
NO (NON) 66 39.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 113 58.25
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 63 32.47
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 12 6.19
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 3.09
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 104 57.46
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 58 32.04
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 11 6.08
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 8 4.42
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 115 58.67
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 59 30.1
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 12 6.12
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 9 4.59
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 1 0.51
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 108 55.96
STEVE KIM (REP) 71 36.79
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 9 4.66
BILL MALAN (LIB) 5 2.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 117 62.57
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 56 29.95
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 14 7.49
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 108 56.25
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 57 29.69
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 14 7.29
JULIE FOX (LIB) 13 6.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 109 58.29
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 63 33.69
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 12 6.42
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 3 1.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 109 54.5
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 78 39
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 13 6.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY L. MITCHELL (REP) 128 65.64
KENNETH J. NOVAK (DEM) 67 34.36
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 148 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 157 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 149 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 153 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WRITE-IN (NON) 114 63.69
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 65 36.31
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM "BILL" WELTY (REP) 112 28.07
THOMAS K. SMITH (DEM) 110 27.57
LYNNE S. KILKER (REP) 92 23.06
JAMES L. "JIM" BARNES (REP) 85 21.3
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 140 50.36
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 138 49.64
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 140 50.36
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 138 49.64
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 137 82.04
NO (NON) 30 17.96

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 133 80.12
NO (NON) 33 19.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 135 81.82
NO (NON) 30 18.18

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 117 60.31
YES (NON) 77 39.69

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 100 51.81
YES (NON) 93 48.19