db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MARYLAND (Voter Turnout: 43% - Total Registered Voters: 442)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 100 59.52
NO (NON) 68 40.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 127 68.65
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 33 17.84
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 17 9.19
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 4.32
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 119 65.75
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 34 18.78
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 20 11.05
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 4.42
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 143 75.26
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 31 16.32
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 6 3.16
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 5 2.63
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 4 2.11
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 104 55.61
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 73 39.04
BILL MALAN (LIB) 7 3.74
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 3 1.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 89 47.85
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 87 46.77
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 10 5.38
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 127 68.28
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 35 18.82
JULIE FOX (LIB) 13 6.99
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 11 5.91

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 133 71.51
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 41 22.04
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 8 4.3
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 4 2.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 137 72.11
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 47 24.74
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 6 3.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM SACIA (REP) 161 84.74
VICTORIA F. GRIZZOFFI (DEM) 29 15.26
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 167 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 164 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 166 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 164 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 126 74.56
WRITE-IN (NON) 43 25.44
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICH GRONEWOLD (REP) 144 36
LYLE HOPKINS (REP) 134 33.5
JOHN W. FINFROCK ll (REP) 122 30.5
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 159 50.32
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 157 49.68
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 159 50.32
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 157 49.68
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 130 79.27
NO (NON) 34 20.73

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 132 80.98
NO (NON) 31 19.02

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 136 80.95
NO (NON) 32 19.05