db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 3 (Voter Turnout: 30% - Total Registered Voters: 1122)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 184 64.79
NO (NON) 100 35.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 197 59.34
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 104 31.33
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 16 4.82
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 15 4.52
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 181 56.04
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 103 31.89
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 21 6.5
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 18 5.57
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 195 58.04
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 116 34.52
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 12 3.57
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 7 2.08
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 5 1.49
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 183 55.12
STEVE KIM (REP) 133 40.06
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 8 2.41
BILL MALAN (LIB) 8 2.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 198 60.37
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 120 36.59
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 10 3.05
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 194 58.61
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 107 32.33
JULIE FOX (LIB) 19 5.74
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 11 3.32

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 193 59.2
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 116 35.58
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 10 3.07
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 7 2.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 218 66.06
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 100 30.3
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 12 3.64

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 296 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 290 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 301 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 291 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 283 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 250 85.62
WRITE-IN (NON) 42 14.38
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 252 37.22
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 215 31.76
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 210 31.02
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 281 50.45
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 276 49.55
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 281 50.45
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 276 49.55
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 241 82.25
NO (NON) 52 17.75

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 241 81.97
NO (NON) 53 18.03

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 234 80.41
NO (NON) 57 19.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 185 56.23
NO (NON) 144 43.77