db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
OREGON-NASHUA 5 (Voter Turnout: 37% - Total Registered Voters: 515)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 97 59.51
NO (NON) 66 40.49

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 99 54.1
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 57 31.15
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 14 7.65
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 11 6.01
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 1.09

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 94 53.71
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 53 30.29
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 17 9.71
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 5.71
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 107 56.32
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 61 32.11
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 14 7.37
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 7 3.68
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 1 0.53
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 105 57.07
STEVE KIM (REP) 70 38.04
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 6 3.26
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 1.63

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 108 58.7
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 65 35.33
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 11 5.98
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 110 61.45
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 42 23.46
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 17 9.5
JULIE FOX (LIB) 10 5.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 106 59.22
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 54 30.17
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 12 6.7
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 7 3.91

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 124 64.92
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 60 31.41
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 7 3.66

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY L. MITCHELL (REP) 120 65.57
KENNETH J. NOVAK (DEM) 63 34.43
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 150 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 159 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 155 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 160 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WRITE-IN (NON) 100 58.82
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 70 41.18
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM "BILL" WELTY (REP) 122 29.05
LYNNE S. KILKER (REP) 110 26.19
JAMES L. "JIM" BARNES (REP) 104 24.76
THOMAS K. SMITH (DEM) 84 20
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 139 50
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 139 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 139 50
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 139 50
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 120 75.47
NO (NON) 39 24.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 122 79.22
NO (NON) 32 20.78

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 119 79.33
NO (NON) 31 20.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 103 55.38
YES (NON) 83 44.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 103 55.38
NO (NON) 83 44.62