db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 8 (Voter Turnout: 35% - Total Registered Voters: 1064)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 210 66.04
NO (NON) 108 33.96

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 221 61.22
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 88 24.38
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 31 8.59
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 21 5.82
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 214 61.14
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 87 24.86
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 30 8.57
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 19 5.43
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 249 66.58
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 96 25.67
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 17 4.55
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 10 2.67
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 2 0.53
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 182 49.19
STEVE KIM (REP) 172 46.49
BILL MALAN (LIB) 10 2.7
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 6 1.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 192 52.89
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 148 40.77
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 23 6.34
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 215 60.56
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 92 25.92
JULIE FOX (LIB) 31 8.73
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 17 4.79

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 230 64.07
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 105 29.25
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 14 3.9
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 10 2.79

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 260 70.27
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 81 21.89
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 29 7.84

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 325 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 317 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 327 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 317 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 314 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 290 87.35
WRITE-IN (NON) 42 12.65
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MELVIN C. MESSER (REP) 273 38.18
WILLIAM E. RICE (REP) 221 30.91
MARGUERITE G. NYE (REP) 221 30.91
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 303 50.17
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 301 49.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 303 50.17
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 301 49.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 260 83.07
NO (NON) 53 16.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 259 83.01
NO (NON) 53 16.99

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 260 84.14
NO (NON) 49 15.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 210 58.33
NO (NON) 150 41.67