db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
LYNNVILLE (Voter Turnout: 50% - Total Registered Voters: 492)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 151 68.95
NO (NON) 68 31.05

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 179 74.27
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 39 16.18
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 12 4.98
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 11 4.56
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 166 71.55
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 39 16.81
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 13 5.6
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 13 5.6
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 174 72.2
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 52 21.58
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 8 3.32
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 6 2.49
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 1 0.41
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 114 47.11
STEVE KIM (REP) 113 46.69
BILL MALAN (LIB) 10 4.13
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 5 2.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 117 49.37
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 109 45.99
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 11 4.64
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 168 71.49
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 39 16.6
JULIE FOX (LIB) 15 6.38
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 13 5.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 171 71.55
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 48 20.08
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 14 5.86
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 6 2.51

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 196 80.33
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 39 15.98
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 9 3.69

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 225 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 216 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 230 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 225 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 220 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 207 92
WRITE-IN (NON) 18 8
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM "BILL" WELTY (REP) 164 30.37
LYNNE S. KILKER (REP) 147 27.22
JAMES L. "JIM" BARNES (REP) 141 26.11
THOMAS K. SMITH (DEM) 88 16.3
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 217 50.35
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 214 49.65
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 217 50.35
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 214 49.65
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 174 84.88
NO (NON) 31 15.12

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 169 84.08
NO (NON) 32 15.92

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 165 82.5
NO (NON) 35 17.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 142 60.17
NO (NON) 94 39.83