db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MARION 3 (Voter Turnout: 42% - Total Registered Voters: 871)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 203 63.84
NO (NON) 115 36.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 258 73.3
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 61 17.33
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 16 4.55
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 4.26
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 0.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 248 72.73
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 60 17.6
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 16 4.69
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 15 4.4
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 0.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
(BILL BRADY (REP) 259 72.55
(PAT QUINN (DEM) 67 18.77
(SCOTT LEE COHEN (IND) 15 4.2
(RICH WHITNEY (GRN) 9 2.52
(LEX GREEN (LIB) 7 1.96
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 187 52.82
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 138 38.98
BILL MALAN (LIB) 15 4.24
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 14 3.95

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 177 50.86
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 150 43.1
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 21 6.03
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 250 71.84
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 60 17.24
JULIE FOX (LIB) 23 6.61
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 15 4.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 247 70.57
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 75 21.43
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 19 5.43
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 9 2.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DONALD A. MANZULLO (REP) 281 77.62
GEORGE W. GAULRAPP (DEM) 69 19.06
TERRY G. CAMPBELL (GRN) 12 3.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. PRITCHARD (REP) 317 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
AMY JO CLEMENS (REP) 311 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA HUNTLEY (REP) 314 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN H. COFFMAN (REP) 306 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL R. HARN (REP) 307 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RON McDERMOTT (REP) 264 85.44
WRITE-IN (NON) 45 14.56
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARTIN W. TYPER (IND) 227 27.96
JASON BAUER (REP) 199 24.51
DOROTHY R. BOWERS (REP) 198 24.38
DENNIS R. WILLIAMS (REP) 188 23.15
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 298 50.17
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 296 49.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 298 50.17
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 296 49.83
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 240 78.43
NO (NON) 66 21.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 237 76.95
NO (NON) 71 23.05

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 242 78.57
NO (NON) 66 21.43