db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2005 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 10 (Voter Turnout: 29% - Total Registered Voters: 504)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WENDELL (PAL) COLWILL (NON) 91 17.43
KATHLEEN M. HOLLONBECK (NON) 85 16.28
DAVID ECKHARDT (NON) 80 15.33
ALLAN HANN (NON) 71 13.6
DENNIS BERG (NON) 70 13.41
ROBERT L. BURKE (NON) 51 9.77
DAVE SAMP (NON) 45 8.62
ALAN TERRY (NON) 29 5.56
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRUCE W. MCKINNEY (IND) 61 42.36
ADAH M. HORNER (IND) 42 29.17
SUSAN M. PLUMLEY (IND) 41 28.47
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOANNA G. PATRICK (IND) 124 100
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT A. ELLIOTT (IND) 125 100
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JERRY G. SEEBACH (IND) 93 67.88
TOM VANHISE (IND) 36 26.28
RUSSELL K. LEWIS (IND) 8 5.84
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOHN O'BRIEN (IND) 119 25.37
KENT M. CHIDLEY (IND) 117 24.95
SCOTT SEEBACH (IND) 117 24.95
DAVID CARLINE (IND) 116 24.73
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NEIL K. SWANSON (NON) 114 29.53
MICHELE GLEN (NON) 114 29.53
MICHAEL CRUZ (NON) 80 20.73
AL ROGERS (NON) 78 20.21
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JACQUELINE DICKOW (NON) 126 51.43
ARMANDE VASILOPOULOS (NON) 117 47.76
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 0.82

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JEAN C. TESS (NON) 118 24.63
SHIRLEY A. REIF (NON) 118 24.63
TOM WINEBAUGH (NON) 104 21.71
RHONDA MERSHON (NON) 84 17.54
WRITE-IN (NON) 55 11.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. WALSH (NON) 114 100
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT TRACY (NON) 108 22.78
T. L. HUDDLESTON III (NON) 102 21.52
MARTIN RAVNAAS, JR. (NON) 98 20.68
JEFF STILES (NON) 95 20.04
JOHN C. REDINGTON (NON) 70 14.77
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD OHLINGER (NON) 98 29.25
ROBERT B. JOHNSON (NON) 59 17.61
PAM BLICKEM (NON) 36 10.75
JAMES QUINN (NON) 33 9.85
FRANK H. ROBERTS (NON) 29 8.66
BRETT S. BROWN (NON) 29 8.66
ROBERT L. HAMMON (NON) 21 6.27
NESTOR L. OSORIO (NON) 16 4.78
GEORGE SMITH (NON) 14 4.18
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES DETIG (NON) 124 51.67
ROGER HICKEY (NON) 116 48.33
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0