db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2017 Consolidated Election
Last Updated: 05/09/2017 08:01AM
52 of 52 have fully reported
OFFICIAL RESULTS
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
WHITE ROCK (Voter Turnout: 35% - Total Registered Voters: 480)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Randall Salsbury (IND) 3 33.33
Kim Whalen (IND) 3 33.33
Pamela Pittman (IND) 3 33.33
Jason Fore (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Tom Smith (IND) 138 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Dennis Probasco (IND) 145 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Heath L. Strohman (IND) 127 74.71
Clayton Fraley (IND) 43 25.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jim Milligan (IND) 137 25.66
Lorraine Hubbard (IND) 135 25.28
Luke Carmichael (IND) 132 24.72
Donna Probasco (IND) 130 24.34

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jacquelyn Schumacher (NON) 15 25.42
Kelley M. McCammond-Roganowicz (NON) 15 25.42
Darrell Ropp (NON) 13 22.03
Dorothy Hollandsworth (NON) 9 15.25
Sara N. Grobe (NON) 7 11.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
John Dreska (NON) 2 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Todd Schabacker (NON) 114 27.47
Kyle Osborne (NON) 103 24.82
Russell W. Lechner (NON) 103 24.82
Carly Yianibas (NON) 95 22.89

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Todd Schabacker (NON) 114 27.47
Kyle Osborne (NON) 103 24.82
Russell W. Lechner (NON) 103 24.82
Carly Yianibas (NON) 95 22.89

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Matthew L. Rhodes (NON) 21 25.61
Jill Huber (NON) 20 24.39
Tim M. DeVries (NON) 16 19.51
Marsha Welden (NON) 16 19.51
Jason Drake (NON) 9 10.98

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
David Casey (NON) 2 50
Jean Tess (NON) 1 25
Shirley Reif (NON) 1 25
Trisha Vaughn (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Brent Tracy (NON) 104 26.67
Martin W. Ravnaas Jr. (NON) 100 25.64
Robert Walsh (NON) 94 24.1
Thomas L. Huddleston III (NON) 92 23.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Linda R. Mason (NON) 80 28.99
Robert B. Johnson (NON) 70 25.36
Donald R. Young Jr. (NON) 67 24.28
Robert L. Hammon (NON) 59 21.38

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Neeley A. Erickson (NON) 12 19.35
Angelique Bodine (NON) 11 17.74
John M. Nelson (NON) 10 16.13
Paul Gorski (NON) 9 14.52
Jennifer Ray (NON) 8 12.9
Robin Castillo (NON) 7 11.29
Marlana Dokken (NON) 5 8.06

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Neeley A. Erickson (NON) 12 19.35
Angelique Bodine (NON) 11 17.74
John M. Nelson (NON) 10 16.13
Paul Gorski (NON) 9 14.52
Jennifer Ray (NON) 8 12.9
Robin Castillo (NON) 7 11.29
Marlana Dokken (NON) 5 8.06

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas Brooks (NON) 133 35.47
Connie Shannon (NON) 87 23.2
Jerry Norman (NON) 80 21.33
Kyran Wagenecht (NON) 75 20

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Richard Kasmar (NON) 47 36.72
Carl Johnson (NON) 43 33.59
Lance Noggle (NON) 38 29.69

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Richard Kasmar (NON) 47 36.72
Carl Johnson (NON) 43 33.59
Lance Noggle (NON) 38 29.69

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 2 100
NO (NON) 0 0