db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2017 Consolidated Election
Last Updated: 05/09/2017 08:01AM
52 of 52 have fully reported
OFFICIAL RESULTS
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BYRON 4 (Voter Turnout: 25% - Total Registered Voters: 1307)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas C. Palmgren (IND) 68 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mittzi M. Fulrath (IND) 54 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Terry Reeverts (IND) 185 58.36
Kim P. Gouker (IND) 132 41.64

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Barbara L. Rundle (IND) 264 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert W. Goelitz (IND) 261 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ronald L. Gibson (IND) 192 58.9
Wade Kretsinger (IND) 134 41.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
David Engelbrecht (IND) 251 26.12
Janet Harding (IND) 239 24.87
Raymond A. Dyck (IND) 237 24.66
Henry R. Ebert III (IND) 234 24.35

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeffrey C. Wilmarth (NON) 242 43.29
Judson W. Griffith (NON) 175 31.31
Jordan Auker (NON) 142 25.4

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Susan O'Neil (NON) 249 26.69
David Conley (NON) 237 25.4
Jill Grennan (NON) 224 24.01
Richard Pleniewicz (NON) 223 23.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Susan O'Neil (NON) 249 26.69
David Conley (NON) 237 25.4
Jill Grennan (NON) 224 24.01
Richard Pleniewicz (NON) 223 23.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeff Milburn (NON) 237 35.8
Christine Lynde (NON) 216 32.63
D.J. Mumma (NON) 209 31.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
John M. Nelson (NON) 144 20.28
Paul Gorski (NON) 143 20.14
Angelique Bodine (NON) 130 18.31
Jennifer Ray (NON) 111 15.63
Neeley A. Erickson (NON) 72 10.14
Robin Castillo (NON) 62 8.73
Marlana Dokken (NON) 48 6.76

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
John M. Nelson (NON) 144 20.28
Paul Gorski (NON) 143 20.14
Angelique Bodine (NON) 130 18.31
Jennifer Ray (NON) 111 15.63
Neeley A. Erickson (NON) 72 10.14
Robin Castillo (NON) 62 8.73
Marlana Dokken (NON) 48 6.76

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas Brooks (NON) 215 34.62
Connie Shannon (NON) 139 22.38
Jerry Norman (NON) 136 21.9
Kyran Wagenecht (NON) 131 21.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeffrey Hogan (NON) 198 35.74
Christopher R. Millard (NON) 188 33.94
Clinton L. Lamb (NON) 168 30.32

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Aaron Vincer (NON) 192 36.43
Steve Patterson (NON) 176 33.4
Brad Auker (NON) 159 30.17