db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2017 Consolidated Election
Last Updated: 05/09/2017 08:01AM
52 of 52 have fully reported
OFFICIAL RESULTS
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BYRON 3 (Voter Turnout: 34% - Total Registered Voters: 737)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas C. Palmgren (IND) 154 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
J. Todd Isaacs (IND) 141 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Terry Reeverts (IND) 155 65.13
Kim P. Gouker (IND) 83 34.87

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Barbara L. Rundle (IND) 215 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert W. Goelitz (IND) 214 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ronald L. Gibson (IND) 132 55.46
Wade Kretsinger (IND) 106 44.54

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Janet Harding (IND) 198 26.65
David Engelbrecht (IND) 187 25.17
Raymond A. Dyck (IND) 180 24.23
Henry R. Ebert III (IND) 178 23.96

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeffrey C. Wilmarth (NON) 186 43.46
Judson W. Griffith (NON) 139 32.48
Jordan Auker (NON) 103 24.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Susan O'Neil (NON) 201 26.76
Jill Grennan (NON) 187 24.9
Richard Pleniewicz (NON) 183 24.37
David Conley (NON) 180 23.97

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Susan O'Neil (NON) 201 26.76
Jill Grennan (NON) 187 24.9
Richard Pleniewicz (NON) 183 24.37
David Conley (NON) 180 23.97

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeff Milburn (NON) 191 34.29
Christine Lynde (NON) 186 33.39
D.J. Mumma (NON) 180 32.32

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Paul Gorski (NON) 127 22.24
John M. Nelson (NON) 118 20.67
Angelique Bodine (NON) 101 17.69
Jennifer Ray (NON) 94 16.46
Neeley A. Erickson (NON) 56 9.81
Robin Castillo (NON) 39 6.83
Marlana Dokken (NON) 36 6.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Paul Gorski (NON) 127 22.24
John M. Nelson (NON) 118 20.67
Angelique Bodine (NON) 101 17.69
Jennifer Ray (NON) 94 16.46
Neeley A. Erickson (NON) 56 9.81
Robin Castillo (NON) 39 6.83
Marlana Dokken (NON) 36 6.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas Brooks (NON) 176 33.85
Connie Shannon (NON) 119 22.88
Kyran Wagenecht (NON) 113 21.73
Jerry Norman (NON) 112 21.54

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeffrey Hogan (NON) 154 35.98
Christopher R. Millard (NON) 143 33.41
Clinton L. Lamb (NON) 131 30.61

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Steve Patterson (NON) 142 34.13
Aaron Vincer (NON) 140 33.65
Brad Auker (NON) 134 32.21