db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
LEAF RIVER (Voter Turnout: 22% - Total Registered Voters: 947)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Paul Bral (IND) 104 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Shirley Poggioli (IND) 79 23.37
Judith Conkey (IND) 67 19.82
Bob Wilcox (IND) 64 18.93
Marie Norup (IND) 58 17.16
Dale Merriman (IND) 39 11.54
Angela Bowman (IND) 31 9.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jacklyn Flick (IND) 52 45.22
Bruce Bowman (IND) 44 38.26
Lisle Harris (IND) 19 16.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Leonard (Tobe) Hagemann (IND) 183 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Sandra C. Theden (IND) 183 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Michael Flick (IND) 158 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Francis P. Bral (IND) 185 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Keith E. Zellers (IND) 159 23.11
Arnold Schelling (IND) 149 21.66
Steve E. Swanson (IND) 148 21.51
Kevin R. Wilson (IND) 145 21.08
Kenneth Lingbeck (IND) 87 12.65

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
James D. Eisfeller (NON) 6 54.55
Bruce D. Boyle (NON) 5 45.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ardis M. Kump (NON) 187 61.72
Willem P. Dijstelbergen (NON) 116 38.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jean A. Walker (NON) 156 56.52
Andrea Dubnick (NON) 120 43.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Lavonne S. Berkeley (NON) 6 54.55
Donald Drake (NON) 5 45.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Dennis Osterloo (NON) 111 27.34
Shannon Lizer (NON) 109 26.85
Jon Ludwig (NON) 105 25.86
Joel Ludwig (NON) 81 19.95

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Gene Miller (NON) 6 40
Randall J. (Randy) Jurasek (NON) 6 40
Matthew E. Meyers (NON) 1 6.67
Christine M. Lynde (NON) 1 6.67
Doug Floski (NON) 1 6.67
Angela Bauer (NON) 0 0
Kathi L. Gehrke (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Linda D. Smith (NON) 5 41.67
Randall J. Schaefer (NON) 4 33.33
Katherine M. Kelley (NON) 3 25
Dorothy Reddic (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert B. Urish (NON) 138 51.69
David D. Shockey (NON) 129 48.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas J. Brooks (NON) 151 56.77
Connie Shannon (NON) 115 43.23

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Denny Cravatta (NON) 7 63.64
Sandy Brooks (NON) 4 36.36