db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
FLAGG 8 (Voter Turnout: 18% - Total Registered Voters: 1051)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
David Eckhardt (NON) 11 26.19
Dan McDermott (NON) 10 23.81
Kathy Hollonbeck (NON) 10 23.81
Wendell (Pal) Colwill (NON) 6 14.29
Jeffrey J. Pignato (NON) 5 11.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Randall K. Salsbury (IND) 121 30.25
Vicki Stewart (IND) 99 24.75
James C. McMullin (IND) 95 23.75
Michele Hardcastle (IND) 85 21.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WRITE-IN (NON) 28 100
No Candidate Filed 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Bob Withrow (IND) 164 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Joanna G. Patrick (IND) 159 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert A. (Bob) Elliott (IND) 158 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Scott Seebach (IND) 139 75.14
John D. O'Brien (IND) 35 18.92
Russell K. Lewis (IND) 11 5.95

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Eric Gruben (IND) 121 27.25
James Kenney (IND) 115 25.9
Kent Chidley (IND) 105 23.65
Diane M. Cecil (IND) 103 23.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Steve Hudson (NON) 115 42.12
John Dobbs (NON) 89 32.6
Marie Monaco (NON) 69 25.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jodee Anne Craven (NON) 123 35.34
Mark G. Schabacker (NON) 113 32.47
Jacqueline Dickow (NON) 112 32.18

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Tom Winebaugh (NON) 130 23.13
Jean C. Tess (NON) 119 21.17
David B. Casey (NON) 116 20.64
Shirley Reif (NON) 102 18.15
Rhonda Crandall (NON) 95 16.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
David W. Schabacker (NON) 2 40
Lonna Young (NON) 1 20
James Gensler (NON) 1 20
Jamie Herring (NON) 1 20

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Brent Tracy (NON) 131 26.73
Jeff Stiles (NON) 124 25.31
Martin W. Ravnaas, Jr. (NON) 121 24.69
Thomas L. Huddleston, lll (NON) 114 23.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Linda R. Mason (NON) 108 43.37
Mark Pietrowski Jr. (NON) 74 29.72
Samuel-Louis Bandy, Jr. (NON) 67 26.91

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas J. Brooks (NON) 142 56.8
Connie Shannon (NON) 108 43.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Minor F. Avery (NON) 145 100