db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
WHITE ROCK (Voter Turnout: 15% - Total Registered Voters: 596)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Vicki Stewart (IND) 0 0
Michele Hardcastle (IND) 0 0
Randall K. Salsbury (IND) 0 0
James C. McMullin (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
No Candidate Filed 0 0
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
John Greenfield (IND) 85 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Nicole Adamski (IND) 83 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Gary Harleman (IND) 82 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Larry Blumeyer (IND) 74 23.34
George Bigelow (IND) 64 20.19
James Milligan (IND) 62 19.56
Clayton Fraley (IND) 60 18.93
Bryan Hayenga (IND) 57 17.98

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Michelle Knight (IND) 70 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Darrell Ropp 10 34.48
Jacquelyn Schumacher 10 34.48
Marina L. Spitzer 9 31.03

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Christopher D. Brauns 9 56.25
J. William Brod 7 43.75

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Kevin Glendenning (NON) 11 26.83
Robert Mellon (NON) 9 21.95
Ronald Steenken (NON) 8 19.51
Steven Pierce (NON) 7 17.07
Timothy Jagielski (NON) 6 14.63

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Tom Winebaugh (NON) 0 0
Jean C. Tess (NON) 0 0
Shirley Reif (NON) 0 0
Rhonda Crandall (NON) 0 0
David B. Casey (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
David W. Schabacker (NON) 65 26.86
Lonna Young (NON) 62 25.62
James Gensler (NON) 60 24.79
Jamie Herring (NON) 55 22.73

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
John J. Dreska (NON) 1 25
Berton C. Huftalin (NON) 1 25
Otto P. Heisner (NON) 1 25
Elke C. Drendel (NON) 1 25
Betsy M. Rychlewski (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Brent Tracy (NON) 60 26.79
Martin W. Ravnaas, Jr. (NON) 60 26.79
Jeff Stiles (NON) 55 24.55
Thomas L. Huddleston, lll (NON) 49 21.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Randall J. Schaefer (NON) 6 33.33
Katherine M. Kelley (NON) 6 33.33
Linda D. Smith (NON) 4 22.22
Dorothy Reddic (NON) 2 11.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Linda R. Mason (NON) 52 46.85
Mark Pietrowski Jr. (NON) 39 35.14
Samuel-Louis Bandy, Jr. (NON) 20 18.02

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas J. Brooks (NON) 71 54.62
Connie Shannon (NON) 59 45.38

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Minor F. Avery (NON) 29 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 10 90.91
NO (NON) 1 9.09