db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
ROCKVALE 1 (Voter Turnout: 25% - Total Registered Voters: 901)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeff Tremble (IND) 180 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Sandra DeVries (IND) 177 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jenny Meminger (IND) 175 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Timothy Wiltfang (IND) 170 77.98
Bradley A. Blake (IND) 48 22.02

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mike McNett (IND) 169 28.26
Ronald Snodgrass (IND) 156 26.09
Samuel J. Thomas (IND) 142 23.75
William Suneson (IND) 131 21.91

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
David E. Bakener (NON) 71 53.79
Michael D. Nelson (NON) 61 46.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
James D. Eisfeller (NON) 64 51.2
Bruce D. Boyle (NON) 61 48.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ardis M. Kump (NON) 2 66.67
Willem P. Dijstelbergen (NON) 1 33.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jean A. Walker (NON) 2 50
Andrea Dubnick (NON) 2 50

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Donald Drake (NON) 67 51.54
Lavonne S. Berkeley (NON) 63 48.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Scott Stephens (NON) 70 33.02
Angela Theisen (NON) 55 25.94
Richard McCanse (NON) 55 25.94
Henry Tideman (NON) 32 15.09

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Roy Snyder (NON) 72 21.75
Barry Barton (NON) 72 21.75
Bruce Obendorf (NON) 70 21.15
Edward Smith (NON) 66 19.94
Mark Nehrkorn (NON) 51 15.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Shannon Lizer (NON) 2 66.67
Dennis Osterloo (NON) 1 33.33
Joel Ludwig (NON) 0 0
Jon Ludwig (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Doug Floski (NON) 66 25.98
Gene Miller (NON) 48 18.9
Kathi L. Gehrke (NON) 40 15.75
Randall J. (Randy) Jurasek (NON) 34 13.39
Matthew E. Meyers (NON) 28 11.02
Christine M. Lynde (NON) 19 7.48
Angela Bauer (NON) 19 7.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Katherine M. Kelley (NON) 80 32.92
Linda D. Smith (NON) 71 29.22
Randall J. Schaefer (NON) 58 23.87
Dorothy Reddic (NON) 34 13.99

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert B. Urish (NON) 13 61.9
David D. Shockey (NON) 8 38.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas J. Brooks (NON) 150 60
Connie Shannon (NON) 100 40

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Scott Diehl (NON) 53 58.89
Sharon Wallace (NON) 37 41.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Edward F. LaBay (NON) 38 54.29
Jay E. Hoover (NON) 32 45.71

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Denny Cravatta (NON) 66 50.38
Sandy Brooks (NON) 65 49.62