db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2015 Consolidated
Last Updated: 05/06/2015 01:28PM
52 of 52 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
PINE ROCK (Voter Turnout: 22% - Total Registered Voters: 712)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mark Tremble (NON) 94 35.88
Gary Davis (NON) 88 33.59
Steven M. Pennock (NON) 80 30.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jason Miller (NON) 12 24
Karl Hall (NON) 12 24
Sean K. O'Sullivan (NON) 10 20
Jeff Mickey (NON) 9 18
John William Brod (NON) 7 14

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert Colwell (NON) 6 26.09
Cynthia Knight (NON) 6 26.09
Jodi L. Thompson (NON) 4 17.39
Tim Henert (NON) 4 17.39
Gretchen Totzke (NON) 3 13.04

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Todd Schabacker (NON) 5 38.46
David W. Schabacker (NON) 5 38.46
Russell Lechner (NON) 3 23.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Nicole Adamski (NON) 4 26.67
Cassandra Headon (NON) 4 26.67
Jodi Horn (NON) 4 26.67
Carrie Higby (NON) 3 20

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jill Huber (NON) 12 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Kristine Pihl Youman (NON) 13 36.11
Timothy Flynn (NON) 12 33.33
John W. Smith, III (NON) 11 30.56

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mary Jo Griffin (NON) 89 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Steve Builta (NON) 12 54.55
Javier Zepeda (NON) 10 45.45
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Carol L. Hayenga (NON) 17 35.42
Brian E. VanVickle (NON) 16 33.33
Jeffery S. Tilton (NON) 15 31.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Bobbi (Roberta) Burke (NON) 100 54.95
Kenneth F. Doubler (NON) 82 45.05

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WRITE-IN (NON) 4 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ashley Burks (NON) 8 29.63
Bob Trojan (NON) 6 22.22
Joseph T. Fanara (NON) 6 22.22
Maurice A. West II (NON) 4 14.81
Joseph M. Arco (NON) 2 7.41
Wladimiro T. Aguirre (NON) 1 3.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Katherine M. Kelley (NON) 11 78.57
David F. Black (NON) 3 21.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert Thompson (NON) 5 33.33
Dennis Fulrath (NON) 3 20
Michael Ortiz (NON) 3 20
Edward Andersen (NON) 3 20
Scott Stoller (NON) 1 6.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Aurand Thad Hayes (NON) 3 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 114 83.21
NO (NON) 23 16.79