db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2015 Consolidated
Last Updated: 05/06/2015 01:28PM
52 of 52 have fully reported
OFFICIAL RESULTS
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MARION 2 (Voter Turnout: 10% - Total Registered Voters: 1344)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Christy Hanlin (IND) 4 100
Mittzi Fulrath (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Rachel R. Oracki (NON) 53 44.54
Bruce D. Boyle (NON) 40 33.61
Jordan Auker (NON) 26 21.85

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeff Ludwig (NON) 47 22.82
Trevor Hogan (NON) 39 18.93
Matt Hilliker (NON) 35 16.99
Frank Conry (NON) 27 13.11
Derek Wheeler (NON) 22 10.68
Jeff Schad (NON) 20 9.71
Tracy Lynn Sanders (NON) 16 7.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Gary Davis (NON) 3 33.33
Mark Tremble (NON) 3 33.33
Steven M. Pennock (NON) 3 33.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Amy P. Schupbach (NON) 57 50
Lavonne S. Berkeley (NON) 57 50

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jason Miller (NON) 39 22.94
Jeff Mickey (NON) 36 21.18
Karl Hall (NON) 35 20.59
Sean K. O'Sullivan (NON) 32 18.82
John William Brod (NON) 28 16.47

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Carol Nauman (NON) 46 25.99
Steve Bouton (NON) 46 25.99
Phil Kesler (NON) 45 25.42
Ed Clift (NON) 40 22.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jill Huber (NON) 57 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Timothy Flynn (NON) 47 33.81
Kristine Pihl Youman (NON) 47 33.81
John W. Smith, III (NON) 45 32.37

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mary Jo Griffin (NON) 3 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Kenneth F. Doubler (NON) 3 50
Bobbi (Roberta) Burke (NON) 3 50

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ashley Burks (NON) 60 33.15
Joseph T. Fanara (NON) 33 18.23
Bob Trojan (NON) 30 16.57
Maurice A. West II (NON) 23 12.71
Joseph M. Arco (NON) 23 12.71
Wladimiro T. Aguirre (NON) 12 6.63

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Katherine M. Kelley (NON) 63 61.76
David F. Black (NON) 39 38.24

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeffrey S. Bain (NON) 43 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 4 100
NO (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert J. Brass (NON) 61 50.83
Toby L. Behmer (NON) 59 49.17