db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2011 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MARION 2 (Voter Turnout: 10% - Total Registered Voters: 1549)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Laura Christy Hanlin (IND) 4 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeff Wilmarth (NON) 72 51.43
Holly Johnson (NON) 68 48.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mark Tremble (NON) 0 0
Gary Davis (NON) 0 0
Jeffrey L. Thornton (NON) 0 0
Steven M. Pennock (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Karen J. Churney (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Warren G. McGhee (NON) 45 31.91
Jason Miller (NON) 35 24.82
Sean K. O'Sullivan (NON) 31 21.99
John William Brod (NON) 30 21.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Susan O'Neil (NON) 69 35.94
Richard Pleniewicz (NON) 62 32.29
Tracy M. Heilman (NON) 61 31.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Carol Nauman (NON) 80 20.41
Bill Craig (NON) 77 19.64
Ed Clift (NON) 76 19.39
John M. Hess (NON) 67 17.09
James D. Eisfeller (NON) 29 7.4
D.J. Mumma (NON) 28 7.14
Joseph J. Van Lankvelt (NON) 19 4.85
Gene Miller (NON) 16 4.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Bruce Larson (NON) 50 36.5
Timothy Flynn (NON) 44 32.12
John Smith (NON) 43 31.39

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Curt Howard (NON) 0 0
Mary Jo Griffin (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mary Tuite (NON) 54 25.84
Lisa Marie Rinaldo (NON) 49 23.44
Kenneth Edward Copeland (NON) 31 14.83
Glenn O. Patterson (NON) 28 13.4
Michael P. Dunn, Jr. (NON) 25 11.96
F. Duane Ingram (NON) 22 10.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert B. Johnson (NON) 0 0
Sheela P. Goral (NON) 0 0
Gerald T. Foster (NON) 0 0
Robert L. Hammon (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Roger A. Hickey (NON) 119 56.67
Frederick L. Graber (NON) 91 43.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ronald W. Boyer (NON) 57 40.71
Ralph E. Larson (NON) 41 29.29
Randall J. Leek (NON) 22 15.71
Kenneth R. Arnold (NON) 20 14.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Richard Brass (NON) 54 42.52
Mary L. Scott (NON) 37 29.13
Marc Wortman (NON) 36 28.35

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Curtis D. Werckle (NON) 60 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jeff Ludwig (NON) 81 54.73
David A. Breen (NON) 57 38.51
WRITE-IN (NON) 10 6.76