db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2011 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
DEMENT (Voter Turnout: 12% - Total Registered Voters: 723)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas Henry McDermott (NON) 5 55.56
Chet Olson (NON) 4 44.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Bil T. Hayes (NON) 5 21.74
Robbie D. Buck (NON) 5 21.74
Dennis Berg (NON) 3 13.04
Mark G. Schabacker (NON) 3 13.04
Bill Winebaugh (NON) 3 13.04
W. Ed Rice (NON) 2 8.7
Wendell (Pal) Colwill (NON) 2 8.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Kimberly R. Whalen (IND) 0 0
Steve L. Dodson (IND) 0 0
Jason A. Fore (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mike Kerns (IND) 45 37.82
Greg Hopkins (IND) 38 31.93
Steve Bohling (IND) 36 30.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Richard E. Rhoads (IND) 0 0
Richard Elliott (IND) 0 0
Jeanie Sparacino (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Thomas O. Hill (NON) 68 52.71
Larry Wing (NON) 61 47.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Jonathan Myers (NON) 4 25
Christa Seebach (NON) 4 25
Kimberly S. Bear (NON) 2 12.5
John Dobbs (NON) 2 12.5
Mic Brooks (NON) 1 6.25
Richard K. Ohlinger (NON) 1 6.25
Marshall (Bud) Norcross (NON) 1 6.25
Alfred P. Rogers (NON) 1 6.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Ardith Berg (NON) 69 50.74
Anna Beardin (NON) 67 49.26

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Mary Korth (NON) 63 35.2
Molly Johnson (NON) 60 33.52
Michelle Huftalin (NON) 56 31.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Susan A. Sevedge (NON) 6 50
R. Michael Scanlan (NON) 6 50

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Amy Kerns (NON) 69 27.94
Erik Petry (NON) 63 25.51
Brian Sieg (NON) 60 24.29
Cheri Brodzik (NON) 55 22.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Donald L. Kessen (NON) 5 31.25
Robert Burke (NON) 5 31.25
Ron Haub (NON) 3 18.75
Steven Builta (NON) 3 18.75

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Carol Hayenga (NON) 56 26.29
Brian VanVickle (NON) 48 22.54
Jeffery Tilton (NON) 44 20.66
Michael Koolidge (NON) 39 18.31
Robert Walsh (NON) 26 12.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Robert B. Johnson (NON) 62 33.7
Sheela P. Goral (NON) 43 23.37
Gerald T. Foster (NON) 42 22.83
Robert L. Hammon (NON) 37 20.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Frederick L. Graber (NON) 72 50.7
Roger A. Hickey (NON) 70 49.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Richard P. Kasmar (NON) 62 52.54
Lance Noggle (NON) 56 47.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
John P. Connolly (NON) 65 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Donald Wayne Williams (NON) 66 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 5 83.33
NO (NON) 1 16.67