db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 05/09/2017 07:58AM
52 of 52 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DELEGATE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION SIXTEENTH 
(Vote For 5)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 1802 10.71
* ERIC STERLING 1790 10.63
* ANGELIQUE BODINE 1605 9.54
* ART BARDSLEY 1600 9.51
* G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 1594 9.47
DAVID TROUT 1559 9.26
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 1472 8.75
JOHN DANIEL 1393 8.28
JACKIE RICHTER 1376 8.17
SUNIL PURI 1239 7.36
TRAVIS TURNER 1210 7.19
CAMERON ZELAYA 192 1.14
REP
* TIM BIVINS 4779 15.98
* JAN S. KLAAS 3296 11.02
* STEVEN R. COVEN 3046 10.19
* ERIC MILLER 2937 9.82
* TRACY DOYLE 2927 9.79
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 2564 8.57
ADAM D. KINZINGER 2518 8.42
DAVID L. SYVERSON 1877 6.28
THOMAS M. DEMMER 1859 6.22
BRIAN M. GABOR 1208 4.04
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 506 1.69
THOMAS W. EWING 449 1.5
RAGAN FREITAG 366 1.22
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 242 0.81
SUSAN M. REZIN 200 0.67
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 134 0.45
ROBERT SAUCEDA 125 0.42
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 122 0.41
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 117 0.39
SUSAN GRAFF 100 0.33
DANIEL RAYMAN 88 0.29
ROBERT VICKREY 84 0.28
ANN IHRKE 71 0.24
JOHN McGLASSON 63 0.21
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 51 0.17
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 51 0.17
ZACK FULKERSON 41 0.14
MICHAEL MARGRAF 29 0.1
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 28 0.09
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 26 0.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 11 13.1
SUNIL PURI 10 11.9
TRAVIS TURNER 9 10.71
JOHN DANIEL 9 10.71
JACKIE RICHTER 8 9.52
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 8 9.52
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 7 8.33
ANGELIQUE BODINE 6 7.14
ART BARDSLEY 5 5.95
ERIC STERLING 5 5.95
DAVID TROUT 4 4.76
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 2.38
REP
TIM BIVINS 30 15.63
ERIC MILLER 25 13.02
TRACY DOYLE 22 11.46
STEVEN R. COVEN 16 8.33
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 16 8.33
JAN S. KLAAS 15 7.81
ADAM D. KINZINGER 14 7.29
DAVID L. SYVERSON 13 6.77
THOMAS M. DEMMER 11 5.73
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 2.08
BRIAN M. GABOR 4 2.08
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 1.56
THOMAS W. EWING 3 1.56
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 2 1.04
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 1.04
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 1.04
RAGAN FREITAG 2 1.04
ZACK FULKERSON 2 1.04
SUSAN GRAFF 2 1.04
ANN IHRKE 1 0.52
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 1 0.52
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.52
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.52
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 33 11.46
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 29 10.07
ART BARDSLEY 28 9.72
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 27 9.38
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 25 8.68
TRAVIS TURNER 24 8.33
JOHN DANIEL 24 8.33
SUNIL PURI 24 8.33
JACKIE RICHTER 24 8.33
ANGELIQUE BODINE 23 7.99
DAVID TROUT 23 7.99
CAMERON ZELAYA 4 1.39
REP
TIM BIVINS 88 16.33
THOMAS M. DEMMER 55 10.2
ERIC MILLER 53 9.83
ADAM D. KINZINGER 51 9.46
TRACY DOYLE 51 9.46
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 46 8.53
JAN S. KLAAS 42 7.79
STEVEN R. COVEN 40 7.42
DAVID L. SYVERSON 36 6.68
BRIAN M. GABOR 30 5.57
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 9 1.67
THOMAS W. EWING 8 1.48
RAGAN FREITAG 7 1.3
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.93
ROBERT SAUCEDA 4 0.74
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 3 0.56
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 3 0.56
ZACK FULKERSON 2 0.37
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.37
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.19
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.19
ANN IHRKE 1 0.19
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.19
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 38 13.72
ANGELIQUE BODINE 30 10.83
ERIC STERLING 30 10.83
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 29 10.47
DAVID TROUT 26 9.39
ART BARDSLEY 24 8.66
JOHN DANIEL 22 7.94
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 22 7.94
JACKIE RICHTER 20 7.22
SUNIL PURI 18 6.5
TRAVIS TURNER 16 5.78
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.72
REP
TIM BIVINS 93 20.09
ADAM D. KINZINGER 50 10.8
JAN S. KLAAS 50 10.8
ERIC MILLER 45 9.72
STEVEN R. COVEN 40 8.64
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 39 8.42
TRACY DOYLE 39 8.42
THOMAS M. DEMMER 28 6.05
DAVID L. SYVERSON 24 5.18
BRIAN M. GABOR 16 3.46
SUSAN M. REZIN 7 1.51
ROBERT SAUCEDA 5 1.08
THOMAS W. EWING 5 1.08
SUSAN GRAFF 4 0.86
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 3 0.65
JOHN McGLASSON 3 0.65
RAGAN FREITAG 3 0.65
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.43
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.43
ANN IHRKE 1 0.22
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.22
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.22
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.22
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 1 0.22
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 47 12.11
ERIC STERLING 46 11.86
DAVID TROUT 45 11.6
ART BARDSLEY 43 11.08
ANGELIQUE BODINE 40 10.31
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 35 9.02
JACKIE RICHTER 27 6.96
JOHN DANIEL 25 6.44
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 24 6.19
TRAVIS TURNER 24 6.19
SUNIL PURI 21 5.41
CAMERON ZELAYA 11 2.84
REP
TIM BIVINS 75 15.92
THOMAS M. DEMMER 50 10.62
TRACY DOYLE 47 9.98
ADAM D. KINZINGER 44 9.34
ERIC MILLER 43 9.13
DAVID L. SYVERSON 40 8.49
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 38 8.07
JAN S. KLAAS 34 7.22
BRIAN M. GABOR 29 6.16
STEVEN R. COVEN 27 5.73
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 7 1.49
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 6 1.27
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 1.06
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 5 1.06
THOMAS W. EWING 5 1.06
RAGAN FREITAG 3 0.64
ROBERT SAUCEDA 3 0.64
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.42
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.42
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.42
ANN IHRKE 1 0.21
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.21
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.21
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.21
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOHN DANIEL 62 10.51
JACKIE RICHTER 61 10.34
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 61 10.34
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 55 9.32
ERIC STERLING 53 8.98
TRAVIS TURNER 52 8.81
SUNIL PURI 49 8.31
DAVID TROUT 49 8.31
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 48 8.14
ANGELIQUE BODINE 45 7.63
ART BARDSLEY 45 7.63
CAMERON ZELAYA 10 1.69
REP
TIM BIVINS 136 15.54
STEVEN R. COVEN 97 11.09
JAN S. KLAAS 97 11.09
TRACY DOYLE 80 9.14
ERIC MILLER 74 8.46
DAVID L. SYVERSON 73 8.34
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 69 7.89
ADAM D. KINZINGER 67 7.66
THOMAS M. DEMMER 53 6.06
BRIAN M. GABOR 40 4.57
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 19 2.17
RAGAN FREITAG 12 1.37
THOMAS W. EWING 12 1.37
DANIEL RAYMAN 10 1.14
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 7 0.8
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.57
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 4 0.46
SUSAN GRAFF 4 0.46
ROBERT VICKREY 3 0.34
JOHN McGLASSON 3 0.34
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.23
MICHAEL MARGRAF 2 0.23
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.23
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.11
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.11
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.11
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.11
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 60 11.74
ART BARDSLEY 57 11.15
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 55 10.76
DAVID TROUT 53 10.37
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 51 9.98
ANGELIQUE BODINE 50 9.78
JOHN DANIEL 38 7.44
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 37 7.24
TRAVIS TURNER 37 7.24
JACKIE RICHTER 36 7.05
SUNIL PURI 36 7.05
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.2
REP
TIM BIVINS 116 14.25
TRACY DOYLE 97 11.92
ERIC MILLER 93 11.43
JAN S. KLAAS 90 11.06
STEVEN R. COVEN 84 10.32
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 80 9.83
ADAM D. KINZINGER 64 7.86
DAVID L. SYVERSON 45 5.53
THOMAS M. DEMMER 43 5.28
BRIAN M. GABOR 27 3.32
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 18 2.21
RAGAN FREITAG 13 1.6
THOMAS W. EWING 12 1.47
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 6 0.74
ROBERT SAUCEDA 6 0.74
ANN IHRKE 4 0.49
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.37
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.25
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 2 0.25
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.25
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.12
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.12
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.12
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.12
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.12
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.12
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.12
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 40 9.98
DAVID TROUT 40 9.98
ANGELIQUE BODINE 39 9.73
ERIC STERLING 39 9.73
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 38 9.48
JOHN DANIEL 38 9.48
ART BARDSLEY 37 9.23
JACKIE RICHTER 35 8.73
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 35 8.73
TRAVIS TURNER 30 7.48
SUNIL PURI 28 6.98
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.5
REP
TIM BIVINS 130 16.23
JAN S. KLAAS 93 11.61
STEVEN R. COVEN 90 11.24
TRACY DOYLE 83 10.36
ERIC MILLER 78 9.74
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 70 8.74
ADAM D. KINZINGER 62 7.74
DAVID L. SYVERSON 44 5.49
THOMAS M. DEMMER 38 4.74
BRIAN M. GABOR 31 3.87
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 19 2.37
THOMAS W. EWING 15 1.87
SUSAN M. REZIN 10 1.25
RAGAN FREITAG 10 1.25
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 9 1.12
ROBERT SAUCEDA 3 0.37
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.37
ANN IHRKE 2 0.25
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.25
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.25
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.12
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.12
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.12
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.12
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.12
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.12
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.12
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 54 10.91
ERIC STERLING 50 10.1
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 47 9.49
ANGELIQUE BODINE 47 9.49
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 46 9.29
DAVID TROUT 46 9.29
JACKIE RICHTER 42 8.48
JOHN DANIEL 40 8.08
ART BARDSLEY 40 8.08
SUNIL PURI 38 7.68
TRAVIS TURNER 38 7.68
CAMERON ZELAYA 7 1.41
REP
TIM BIVINS 171 15.57
JAN S. KLAAS 122 11.11
TRACY DOYLE 121 11.02
ERIC MILLER 116 10.56
STEVEN R. COVEN 115 10.47
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 115 10.47
DAVID L. SYVERSON 79 7.19
THOMAS M. DEMMER 69 6.28
ADAM D. KINZINGER 68 6.19
BRIAN M. GABOR 51 4.64
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 14 1.28
THOMAS W. EWING 12 1.09
RAGAN FREITAG 11 1
JOHN McGLASSON 5 0.46
DANIEL RAYMAN 5 0.46
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 5 0.46
ROBERT SAUCEDA 4 0.36
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.27
ANN IHRKE 2 0.18
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.18
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.18
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.18
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.09
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.09
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.09
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.09
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 31 10.2
ERIC STERLING 31 10.2
JOHN DANIEL 30 9.87
JACKIE RICHTER 29 9.54
TRAVIS TURNER 28 9.21
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 27 8.88
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 27 8.88
ART BARDSLEY 26 8.55
ANGELIQUE BODINE 26 8.55
SUNIL PURI 25 8.22
DAVID TROUT 21 6.91
CAMERON ZELAYA 3 0.99
REP
TIM BIVINS 62 13.9
JAN S. KLAAS 51 11.43
ERIC MILLER 48 10.76
TRACY DOYLE 46 10.31
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 42 9.42
STEVEN R. COVEN 41 9.19
ADAM D. KINZINGER 36 8.07
THOMAS M. DEMMER 25 5.61
DAVID L. SYVERSON 25 5.61
BRIAN M. GABOR 17 3.81
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 9 2.02
THOMAS W. EWING 8 1.79
RAGAN FREITAG 7 1.57
SUSAN GRAFF 5 1.12
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.9
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.67
ROBERT VICKREY 3 0.67
JOHN McGLASSON 3 0.67
MICHAEL MARGRAF 2 0.45
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.45
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.45
ANN IHRKE 1 0.22
SUSAN M. REZIN 1 0.22
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.22
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.22
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.22
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 7 11.86
ANGELIQUE BODINE 7 11.86
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 6 10.17
JACKIE RICHTER 6 10.17
JOHN DANIEL 5 8.47
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 5 8.47
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 5 8.47
ART BARDSLEY 5 8.47
DAVID TROUT 5 8.47
TRAVIS TURNER 4 6.78
SUNIL PURI 3 5.08
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 1.69
REP
TIM BIVINS 38 19.1
JAN S. KLAAS 28 14.07
STEVEN R. COVEN 26 13.07
TRACY DOYLE 19 9.55
ERIC MILLER 18 9.05
ADAM D. KINZINGER 16 8.04
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 14 7.04
DAVID L. SYVERSON 9 4.52
THOMAS M. DEMMER 9 4.52
BRIAN M. GABOR 7 3.52
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 3 1.51
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 3 1.51
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 1.01
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 1.01
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.5
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 1 0.5
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.5
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.5
THOMAS W. EWING 1 0.5
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
RAGAN FREITAG 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 48 13.79
ART BARDSLEY 42 12.07
ERIC STERLING 38 10.92
ANGELIQUE BODINE 37 10.63
DAVID TROUT 37 10.63
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 27 7.76
JACKIE RICHTER 26 7.47
JOHN DANIEL 24 6.9
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 24 6.9
TRAVIS TURNER 22 6.32
SUNIL PURI 21 6.03
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.57
REP
STEVEN R. COVEN 50 13.16
JAN S. KLAAS 50 13.16
TIM BIVINS 50 13.16
TRACY DOYLE 42 11.05
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 38 10
ERIC MILLER 38 10
ADAM D. KINZINGER 24 6.32
THOMAS M. DEMMER 22 5.79
DAVID L. SYVERSON 16 4.21
BRIAN M. GABOR 16 4.21
SUSAN M. REZIN 7 1.84
THOMAS W. EWING 6 1.58
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 1.05
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 3 0.79
RAGAN FREITAG 3 0.79
ANN IHRKE 2 0.53
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.53
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.53
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.26
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.26
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.26
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.26
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.26
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 55 12.2
ANGELIQUE BODINE 55 12.2
ART BARDSLEY 47 10.42
ERIC STERLING 47 10.42
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 43 9.53
DAVID TROUT 37 8.2
JOHN DANIEL 36 7.98
JACKIE RICHTER 36 7.98
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 35 7.76
SUNIL PURI 29 6.43
TRAVIS TURNER 27 5.99
CAMERON ZELAYA 4 0.89
REP
TIM BIVINS 67 15.99
JAN S. KLAAS 47 11.22
ERIC MILLER 45 10.74
STEVEN R. COVEN 42 10.02
TRACY DOYLE 41 9.79
ADAM D. KINZINGER 39 9.31
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 37 8.83
THOMAS M. DEMMER 28 6.68
DAVID L. SYVERSON 22 5.25
BRIAN M. GABOR 15 3.58
SUSAN M. REZIN 6 1.43
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 5 1.19
THOMAS W. EWING 4 0.95
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 3 0.72
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 3 0.72
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.48
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.48
RAGAN FREITAG 2 0.48
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.48
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 2 0.48
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.24
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.24
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.24
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.24
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.24
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 68 14.02
ERIC STERLING 50 10.31
DAVID TROUT 48 9.9
ANGELIQUE BODINE 45 9.28
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 44 9.07
JACKIE RICHTER 42 8.66
ART BARDSLEY 41 8.45
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 39 8.04
JOHN DANIEL 34 7.01
SUNIL PURI 33 6.8
TRAVIS TURNER 31 6.39
CAMERON ZELAYA 10 2.06
REP
TIM BIVINS 73 15.4
JAN S. KLAAS 59 12.45
STEVEN R. COVEN 58 12.24
ERIC MILLER 41 8.65
ADAM D. KINZINGER 37 7.81
TRACY DOYLE 37 7.81
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 33 6.96
THOMAS M. DEMMER 26 5.49
DAVID L. SYVERSON 25 5.27
BRIAN M. GABOR 18 3.8
RAGAN FREITAG 14 2.95
THOMAS W. EWING 12 2.53
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 12 2.53
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 7 1.48
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.63
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.42
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.42
MICHAEL MARGRAF 2 0.42
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 2 0.42
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.42
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.42
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.42
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.21
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.21
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.21
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.21
ANN IHRKE 1 0.21
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 49 9.9
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 49 9.9
ART BARDSLEY 49 9.9
ERIC STERLING 48 9.7
ANGELIQUE BODINE 45 9.09
JACKIE RICHTER 44 8.89
SUNIL PURI 43 8.69
JOHN DANIEL 43 8.69
DAVID TROUT 41 8.28
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 40 8.08
TRAVIS TURNER 39 7.88
CAMERON ZELAYA 5 1.01
REP
TIM BIVINS 150 14.23
TRACY DOYLE 124 11.76
JAN S. KLAAS 115 10.91
ERIC MILLER 114 10.82
STEVEN R. COVEN 102 9.68
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 101 9.58
ADAM D. KINZINGER 101 9.58
THOMAS M. DEMMER 59 5.6
DAVID L. SYVERSON 48 4.55
BRIAN M. GABOR 33 3.13
THOMAS W. EWING 16 1.52
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 13 1.23
RAGAN FREITAG 12 1.14
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 11 1.04
SUSAN GRAFF 7 0.66
SUSAN M. REZIN 7 0.66
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 6 0.57
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 6 0.57
DANIEL RAYMAN 4 0.38
ROBERT VICKREY 4 0.38
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 3 0.28
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 3 0.28
MICHAEL MARGRAF 3 0.28
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 3 0.28
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 2 0.19
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 2 0.19
ANN IHRKE 2 0.19
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.09
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.09
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 57 10.96
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 56 10.77
ANGELIQUE BODINE 50 9.62
ART BARDSLEY 49 9.42
DAVID TROUT 47 9.04
JOHN DANIEL 47 9.04
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 44 8.46
TRAVIS TURNER 42 8.08
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 42 8.08
SUNIL PURI 39 7.5
JACKIE RICHTER 38 7.31
CAMERON ZELAYA 9 1.73
REP
TIM BIVINS 133 13.5
JAN S. KLAAS 98 9.95
STEVEN R. COVEN 96 9.75
THOMAS M. DEMMER 90 9.14
ERIC MILLER 86 8.73
ADAM D. KINZINGER 85 8.63
DAVID L. SYVERSON 80 8.12
TRACY DOYLE 79 8.02
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 75 7.61
BRIAN M. GABOR 59 5.99
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 22 2.23
THOMAS W. EWING 21 2.13
RAGAN FREITAG 21 2.13
ROBERT VICKREY 6 0.61
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 5 0.51
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 5 0.51
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 5 0.51
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.51
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.41
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 4 0.41
ROBERT SAUCEDA 3 0.3
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.1
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.1
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.1
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 37 11.38
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 33 10.15
JOHN DANIEL 32 9.85
ERIC STERLING 32 9.85
JACKIE RICHTER 30 9.23
ANGELIQUE BODINE 29 8.92
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 26 8
DAVID TROUT 26 8
SUNIL PURI 25 7.69
TRAVIS TURNER 24 7.38
ART BARDSLEY 24 7.38
CAMERON ZELAYA 7 2.15
REP
TIM BIVINS 86 14.63
JAN S. KLAAS 64 10.88
STEVEN R. COVEN 60 10.2
TRACY DOYLE 55 9.35
ERIC MILLER 50 8.5
ADAM D. KINZINGER 48 8.16
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 44 7.48
THOMAS M. DEMMER 38 6.46
DAVID L. SYVERSON 38 6.46
BRIAN M. GABOR 24 4.08
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 16 2.72
THOMAS W. EWING 12 2.04
RAGAN FREITAG 11 1.87
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 7 1.19
SUSAN GRAFF 7 1.19
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 4 0.68
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.51
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.51
JOHN McGLASSON 3 0.51
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 3 0.51
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.34
ANN IHRKE 2 0.34
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.34
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.34
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.17
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.17
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.17
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.17
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 60 13.79
DAVID TROUT 53 12.18
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 51 11.72
ANGELIQUE BODINE 51 11.72
ART BARDSLEY 47 10.8
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 43 9.89
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 31 7.13
JOHN DANIEL 29 6.67
JACKIE RICHTER 24 5.52
SUNIL PURI 20 4.6
TRAVIS TURNER 18 4.14
CAMERON ZELAYA 8 1.84
REP
TIM BIVINS 50 15.34
STEVEN R. COVEN 39 11.96
ERIC MILLER 39 11.96
JAN S. KLAAS 38 11.66
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 31 9.51
TRACY DOYLE 29 8.9
ADAM D. KINZINGER 25 7.67
DAVID L. SYVERSON 16 4.91
THOMAS M. DEMMER 14 4.29
BRIAN M. GABOR 9 2.76
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 5 1.53
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 4 1.23
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 4 1.23
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.92
RAGAN FREITAG 3 0.92
THOMAS W. EWING 3 0.92
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.61
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 2 0.61
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.61
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.61
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.31
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.31
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.31
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.31
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.31
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.31
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 70 12.61
ERIC STERLING 58 10.45
ART BARDSLEY 56 10.09
DAVID TROUT 55 9.91
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 54 9.73
ANGELIQUE BODINE 49 8.83
JOHN DANIEL 48 8.65
JACKIE RICHTER 44 7.93
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 44 7.93
SUNIL PURI 33 5.95
TRAVIS TURNER 30 5.41
CAMERON ZELAYA 14 2.52
REP
TIM BIVINS 116 16.22
JAN S. KLAAS 100 13.99
STEVEN R. COVEN 95 13.29
ADAM D. KINZINGER 58 8.11
TRACY DOYLE 56 7.83
ERIC MILLER 55 7.69
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 45 6.29
THOMAS M. DEMMER 42 5.87
DAVID L. SYVERSON 39 5.45
BRIAN M. GABOR 24 3.36
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 14 1.96
THOMAS W. EWING 13 1.82
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 11 1.54
RAGAN FREITAG 11 1.54
SUSAN M. REZIN 8 1.12
ROBERT VICKREY 7 0.98
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 4 0.56
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 4 0.56
DANIEL RAYMAN 3 0.42
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.42
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 2 0.28
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.14
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.14
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.14
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.14
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.14
ANN IHRKE 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 49 12.56
ERIC STERLING 41 10.51
ANGELIQUE BODINE 37 9.49
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 36 9.23
ART BARDSLEY 36 9.23
DAVID TROUT 35 8.97
JACKIE RICHTER 32 8.21
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 32 8.21
JOHN DANIEL 30 7.69
SUNIL PURI 28 7.18
TRAVIS TURNER 27 6.92
CAMERON ZELAYA 7 1.79
REP
TIM BIVINS 63 16.45
ADAM D. KINZINGER 46 12.01
JAN S. KLAAS 43 11.23
STEVEN R. COVEN 39 10.18
ERIC MILLER 35 9.14
TRACY DOYLE 33 8.62
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 25 6.53
THOMAS M. DEMMER 19 4.96
DAVID L. SYVERSON 13 3.39
THOMAS W. EWING 11 2.87
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 9 2.35
RAGAN FREITAG 9 2.35
ROBERT SAUCEDA 6 1.57
BRIAN M. GABOR 6 1.57
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 1.04
ANN IHRKE 3 0.78
ROBERT VICKREY 3 0.78
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 3 0.78
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.52
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.52
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.52
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 2 0.52
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.26
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.26
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.26
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.26
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.26
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ART BARDSLEY 19 11.66
DAVID TROUT 16 9.82
ANGELIQUE BODINE 16 9.82
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 16 9.82
SUNIL PURI 15 9.2
JOHN DANIEL 15 9.2
ERIC STERLING 14 8.59
TRAVIS TURNER 13 7.98
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 13 7.98
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 13 7.98
JACKIE RICHTER 12 7.36
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.61
REP
TIM BIVINS 50 17.67
JAN S. KLAAS 40 14.13
STEVEN R. COVEN 36 12.72
ERIC MILLER 24 8.48
TRACY DOYLE 24 8.48
ADAM D. KINZINGER 23 8.13
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 22 7.77
THOMAS M. DEMMER 17 6.01
DAVID L. SYVERSON 17 6.01
BRIAN M. GABOR 15 5.3
ROBERT VICKREY 3 1.06
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 3 1.06
THOMAS W. EWING 2 0.71
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.35
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.35
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.35
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 1 0.35
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.35
ANN IHRKE 1 0.35
RAGAN FREITAG 1 0.35
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOHN DANIEL 21 10.4
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 21 10.4
JACKIE RICHTER 20 9.9
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 19 9.41
DAVID TROUT 19 9.41
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 18 8.91
ERIC STERLING 18 8.91
ART BARDSLEY 17 8.42
SUNIL PURI 16 7.92
TRAVIS TURNER 16 7.92
ANGELIQUE BODINE 13 6.44
CAMERON ZELAYA 4 1.98
REP
TIM BIVINS 43 12.5
STEVEN R. COVEN 41 11.92
JAN S. KLAAS 41 11.92
ERIC MILLER 37 10.76
TRACY DOYLE 37 10.76
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 31 9.01
THOMAS M. DEMMER 25 7.27
ADAM D. KINZINGER 24 6.98
DAVID L. SYVERSON 16 4.65
BRIAN M. GABOR 13 3.78
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 5 1.45
RAGAN FREITAG 5 1.45
SUSAN M. REZIN 4 1.16
THOMAS W. EWING 4 1.16
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 3 0.87
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.58
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 2 0.58
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.58
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.58
ANN IHRKE 1 0.29
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.29
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.29
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.29
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.29
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.29
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.29
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 17 11.41
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 15 10.07
JACKIE RICHTER 14 9.4
JOHN DANIEL 14 9.4
DAVID TROUT 14 9.4
ANGELIQUE BODINE 13 8.72
ERIC STERLING 13 8.72
ART BARDSLEY 13 8.72
TRAVIS TURNER 12 8.05
SUNIL PURI 12 8.05
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 11 7.38
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.67
REP
TIM BIVINS 75 18.12
ADAM D. KINZINGER 48 11.59
TRACY DOYLE 46 11.11
ERIC MILLER 45 10.87
STEVEN R. COVEN 42 10.14
JAN S. KLAAS 39 9.42
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 35 8.45
DAVID L. SYVERSON 22 5.31
BRIAN M. GABOR 16 3.86
THOMAS M. DEMMER 16 3.86
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.97
THOMAS W. EWING 4 0.97
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.48
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.48
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.48
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.48
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.48
RAGAN FREITAG 2 0.48
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 2 0.48
ANN IHRKE 2 0.48
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.24
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.24
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.24
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.24
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.24
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.24
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 11 15.07
ANGELIQUE BODINE 10 13.7
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 8 10.96
ERIC STERLING 8 10.96
ART BARDSLEY 8 10.96
DAVID TROUT 6 8.22
JOHN DANIEL 5 6.85
TRAVIS TURNER 4 5.48
JACKIE RICHTER 4 5.48
SUNIL PURI 4 5.48
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 4 5.48
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 1.37
REP
TIM BIVINS 45 22.5
JAN S. KLAAS 29 14.5
STEVEN R. COVEN 27 13.5
ADAM D. KINZINGER 19 9.5
DAVID L. SYVERSON 14 7
ERIC MILLER 14 7
TRACY DOYLE 12 6
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 7 3.5
BRIAN M. GABOR 7 3.5
THOMAS M. DEMMER 6 3
RAGAN FREITAG 4 2
THOMAS W. EWING 4 2
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 3 1.5
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 2 1
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 1
SUSAN M. REZIN 1 0.5
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.5
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.5
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.5
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.5
ROBERT SAUCEDA 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOHN DANIEL 28 12.5
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 26 11.61
JACKIE RICHTER 23 10.27
ERIC STERLING 21 9.38
SUNIL PURI 20 8.93
TRAVIS TURNER 20 8.93
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 19 8.48
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 19 8.48
ANGELIQUE BODINE 16 7.14
ART BARDSLEY 16 7.14
DAVID TROUT 14 6.25
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.89
REP
TIM BIVINS 93 16.52
JAN S. KLAAS 65 11.55
STEVEN R. COVEN 62 11.01
TRACY DOYLE 55 9.77
ERIC MILLER 51 9.06
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 47 8.35
ADAM D. KINZINGER 42 7.46
DAVID L. SYVERSON 34 6.04
THOMAS M. DEMMER 23 4.09
BRIAN M. GABOR 17 3.02
RAGAN FREITAG 15 2.66
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 15 2.66
THOMAS W. EWING 12 2.13
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 6 1.07
ROBERT SAUCEDA 4 0.71
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 4 0.71
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.53
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 3 0.53
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.53
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.36
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.36
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.36
ANN IHRKE 1 0.18
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.18
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.18
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 30 10.75
SUNIL PURI 29 10.39
JACKIE RICHTER 29 10.39
JOHN DANIEL 27 9.68
TRAVIS TURNER 25 8.96
ANGELIQUE BODINE 25 8.96
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 25 8.96
ERIC STERLING 24 8.6
DAVID TROUT 21 7.53
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 20 7.17
ART BARDSLEY 18 6.45
CAMERON ZELAYA 6 2.15
REP
TIM BIVINS 120 22.73
THOMAS M. DEMMER 57 10.8
JAN S. KLAAS 56 10.61
STEVEN R. COVEN 46 8.71
TRACY DOYLE 46 8.71
ERIC MILLER 44 8.33
ADAM D. KINZINGER 43 8.14
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 42 7.95
DAVID L. SYVERSON 28 5.3
BRIAN M. GABOR 20 3.79
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 5 0.95
THOMAS W. EWING 5 0.95
ROBERT SAUCEDA 3 0.57
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.38
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.38
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.38
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.38
RAGAN FREITAG 2 0.38
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.19
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.19
ANN IHRKE 1 0.19
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JACKIE RICHTER 6 11.54
JOHN DANIEL 6 11.54
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 6 11.54
TRAVIS TURNER 6 11.54
SUNIL PURI 5 9.62
ANGELIQUE BODINE 4 7.69
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 4 7.69
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 4 7.69
DAVID TROUT 4 7.69
ART BARDSLEY 4 7.69
ERIC STERLING 3 5.77
CAMERON ZELAYA 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS 43 22.99
ADAM D. KINZINGER 25 13.37
ERIC MILLER 22 11.76
JAN S. KLAAS 20 10.7
TRACY DOYLE 19 10.16
STEVEN R. COVEN 18 9.63
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 17 9.09
THOMAS M. DEMMER 10 5.35
DAVID L. SYVERSON 8 4.28
BRIAN M. GABOR 3 1.6
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.53
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.53
THOMAS W. EWING 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
ROBERT SAUCEDA 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RAGAN FREITAG 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT 14 13.21
ERIC STERLING 13 12.26
ANGELIQUE BODINE 11 10.38
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 10 9.43
JOHN DANIEL 9 8.49
ART BARDSLEY 9 8.49
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 8 7.55
JACKIE RICHTER 8 7.55
SUNIL PURI 8 7.55
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 8 7.55
TRAVIS TURNER 8 7.55
CAMERON ZELAYA 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS 53 16.67
ADAM D. KINZINGER 40 12.58
TRACY DOYLE 33 10.38
JAN S. KLAAS 30 9.43
ERIC MILLER 29 9.12
STEVEN R. COVEN 28 8.81
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 24 7.55
DAVID L. SYVERSON 23 7.23
THOMAS M. DEMMER 22 6.92
BRIAN M. GABOR 17 5.35
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 3 0.94
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 2 0.63
RAGAN FREITAG 2 0.63
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.63
THOMAS W. EWING 2 0.63
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.63
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.63
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.31
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.31
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.31
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.31
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 48 11.91
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 44 10.92
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 42 10.42
ANGELIQUE BODINE 41 10.17
ART BARDSLEY 40 9.93
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 35 8.68
JOHN DANIEL 33 8.19
JACKIE RICHTER 32 7.94
DAVID TROUT 31 7.69
TRAVIS TURNER 28 6.95
SUNIL PURI 27 6.7
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.5
REP
TIM BIVINS 98 15.08
ERIC MILLER 73 11.23
TRACY DOYLE 72 11.08
ADAM D. KINZINGER 67 10.31
JAN S. KLAAS 66 10.15
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 62 9.54
STEVEN R. COVEN 54 8.31
DAVID L. SYVERSON 47 7.23
THOMAS M. DEMMER 24 3.69
BRIAN M. GABOR 21 3.23
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 9 1.38
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.77
ROBERT SAUCEDA 5 0.77
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 5 0.77
RAGAN FREITAG 5 0.77
JOHN McGLASSON 5 0.77
THOMAS W. EWING 5 0.77
DANIEL RAYMAN 4 0.62
SUSAN GRAFF 4 0.62
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 3 0.46
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 3 0.46
ROBERT VICKREY 3 0.46
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.46
MICHAEL MARGRAF 2 0.31
ANN IHRKE 2 0.31
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.15
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.15
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.15
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 30 14.63
ANGELIQUE BODINE 28 13.66
ART BARDSLEY 26 12.68
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 25 12.2
DAVID TROUT 22 10.73
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 20 9.76
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 12 5.85
JACKIE RICHTER 12 5.85
JOHN DANIEL 10 4.88
TRAVIS TURNER 8 3.9
SUNIL PURI 8 3.9
CAMERON ZELAYA 4 1.95
REP
TIM BIVINS 79 16.95
JAN S. KLAAS 74 15.88
STEVEN R. COVEN 62 13.3
ERIC MILLER 44 9.44
TRACY DOYLE 43 9.23
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 35 7.51
ADAM D. KINZINGER 31 6.65
DAVID L. SYVERSON 25 5.36
THOMAS M. DEMMER 23 4.94
BRIAN M. GABOR 20 4.29
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 7 1.5
RAGAN FREITAG 5 1.07
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.86
THOMAS W. EWING 4 0.86
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.43
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.43
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.43
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.21
ANN IHRKE 1 0.21
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.21
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.21
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 32 11.64
ERIC STERLING 30 10.91
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 28 10.18
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 26 9.45
JACKIE RICHTER 25 9.09
ANGELIQUE BODINE 25 9.09
DAVID TROUT 24 8.73
JOHN DANIEL 22 8
SUNIL PURI 21 7.64
ART BARDSLEY 21 7.64
TRAVIS TURNER 20 7.27
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.36
REP
TIM BIVINS 116 15.85
JAN S. KLAAS 101 13.8
STEVEN R. COVEN 89 12.16
ERIC MILLER 64 8.74
TRACY DOYLE 63 8.61
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 58 7.92
DAVID L. SYVERSON 54 7.38
ADAM D. KINZINGER 51 6.97
THOMAS M. DEMMER 41 5.6
BRIAN M. GABOR 28 3.83
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 19 2.6
THOMAS W. EWING 15 2.05
RAGAN FREITAG 11 1.5
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 5 0.68
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.68
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.27
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.27
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.27
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.14
ANN IHRKE 1 0.14
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.14
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.14
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.14
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.14
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 78 12.66
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 77 12.5
ERIC STERLING 76 12.34
ANGELIQUE BODINE 75 12.18
ART BARDSLEY 68 11.04
DAVID TROUT 59 9.58
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 42 6.82
JACKIE RICHTER 40 6.49
JOHN DANIEL 35 5.68
SUNIL PURI 34 5.52
TRAVIS TURNER 30 4.87
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.32
REP
TIM BIVINS 164 13.76
JAN S. KLAAS 134 11.24
TRACY DOYLE 131 10.99
ERIC MILLER 127 10.65
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 115 9.65
STEVEN R. COVEN 115 9.65
ADAM D. KINZINGER 91 7.63
DAVID L. SYVERSON 86 7.21
THOMAS M. DEMMER 58 4.87
BRIAN M. GABOR 49 4.11
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 28 2.35
THOMAS W. EWING 21 1.76
RAGAN FREITAG 15 1.26
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 11 0.92
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 7 0.59
SUSAN M. REZIN 7 0.59
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 7 0.59
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 6 0.5
SUSAN GRAFF 4 0.34
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 3 0.25
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 2 0.17
ZACK FULKERSON 2 0.17
ANN IHRKE 2 0.17
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 2 0.17
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.08
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.08
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.08
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.08
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.08
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 33 13.31
DAVID TROUT 30 12.1
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 29 11.69
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 28 11.29
ART BARDSLEY 28 11.29
ANGELIQUE BODINE 22 8.87
JOHN DANIEL 17 6.85
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 17 6.85
SUNIL PURI 15 6.05
JACKIE RICHTER 14 5.65
TRAVIS TURNER 11 4.44
CAMERON ZELAYA 4 1.61
REP
TIM BIVINS 98 14.1
JAN S. KLAAS 86 12.37
STEVEN R. COVEN 78 11.22
TRACY DOYLE 69 9.93
ERIC MILLER 65 9.35
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 59 8.49
DAVID L. SYVERSON 54 7.77
ADAM D. KINZINGER 45 6.47
THOMAS M. DEMMER 37 5.32
BRIAN M. GABOR 27 3.88
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 21 3.02
THOMAS W. EWING 9 1.29
RAGAN FREITAG 8 1.15
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.72
ANN IHRKE 5 0.72
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 5 0.72
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 4 0.58
DANIEL RAYMAN 4 0.58
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 3 0.43
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.43
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 3 0.43
MICHAEL MARGRAF 2 0.29
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.29
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.14
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.14
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.14
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELIQUE BODINE 16 11.94
ART BARDSLEY 15 11.19
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 14 10.45
JACKIE RICHTER 13 9.7
JOHN DANIEL 13 9.7
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 12 8.96
ERIC STERLING 12 8.96
SUNIL PURI 10 7.46
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 10 7.46
TRAVIS TURNER 10 7.46
DAVID TROUT 9 6.72
CAMERON ZELAYA 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS 78 19.6
JAN S. KLAAS 64 16.08
STEVEN R. COVEN 63 15.83
ERIC MILLER 37 9.3
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 35 8.79
TRACY DOYLE 35 8.79
DAVID L. SYVERSON 16 4.02
ADAM D. KINZINGER 13 3.27
THOMAS M. DEMMER 13 3.27
BRIAN M. GABOR 11 2.76
RAGAN FREITAG 6 1.51
THOMAS W. EWING 5 1.26
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 5 1.26
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.5
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.5
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.5
ZACK FULKERSON 2 0.5
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.25
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.25
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.25
ANN IHRKE 1 0.25
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.25
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.25
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.25
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.25
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.25
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 60 11.11
ERIC STERLING 56 10.37
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 52 9.63
ANGELIQUE BODINE 50 9.26
ART BARDSLEY 50 9.26
SUNIL PURI 48 8.89
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 48 8.89
JOHN DANIEL 46 8.52
JACKIE RICHTER 43 7.96
DAVID TROUT 43 7.96
TRAVIS TURNER 37 6.85
CAMERON ZELAYA 7 1.3
REP
TIM BIVINS 144 14.83
JAN S. KLAAS 131 13.49
STEVEN R. COVEN 124 12.77
ADAM D. KINZINGER 90 9.27
TRACY DOYLE 90 9.27
ERIC MILLER 80 8.24
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 76 7.83
DAVID L. SYVERSON 55 5.66
THOMAS M. DEMMER 32 3.3
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 30 3.09
THOMAS W. EWING 27 2.78
BRIAN M. GABOR 23 2.37
RAGAN FREITAG 17 1.75
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 9 0.93
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 7 0.72
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 6 0.62
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 6 0.62
SUSAN M. REZIN 4 0.41
DANIEL RAYMAN 4 0.41
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 4 0.41
ROBERT VICKREY 3 0.31
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.21
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.21
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.21
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.1
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.1
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.1
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 35 13.01
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 33 12.27
ERIC STERLING 33 12.27
ANGELIQUE BODINE 28 10.41
ART BARDSLEY 26 9.67
DAVID TROUT 25 9.29
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 19 7.06
JACKIE RICHTER 18 6.69
JOHN DANIEL 18 6.69
TRAVIS TURNER 17 6.32
SUNIL PURI 16 5.95
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.37
REP
TIM BIVINS 96 20.38
JAN S. KLAAS 57 12.1
STEVEN R. COVEN 51 10.83
ADAM D. KINZINGER 48 10.19
TRACY DOYLE 42 8.92
ERIC MILLER 40 8.49
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 38 8.07
THOMAS M. DEMMER 29 6.16
DAVID L. SYVERSON 23 4.88
BRIAN M. GABOR 14 2.97
ROBERT SAUCEDA 6 1.27
THOMAS W. EWING 5 1.06
RAGAN FREITAG 4 0.85
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 3 0.64
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.64
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 3 0.64
ANN IHRKE 2 0.42
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.42
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.42
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.21
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.21
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.21
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT 18 13.64
ANGELIQUE BODINE 16 12.12
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 16 12.12
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 15 11.36
ART BARDSLEY 15 11.36
ERIC STERLING 14 10.61
JACKIE RICHTER 9 6.82
SUNIL PURI 8 6.06
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 7 5.3
JOHN DANIEL 7 5.3
TRAVIS TURNER 7 5.3
CAMERON ZELAYA 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS 47 15.67
TRACY DOYLE 36 12
ERIC MILLER 34 11.33
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 33 11
STEVEN R. COVEN 26 8.67
JAN S. KLAAS 26 8.67
ADAM D. KINZINGER 23 7.67
THOMAS M. DEMMER 21 7
DAVID L. SYVERSON 19 6.33
BRIAN M. GABOR 14 4.67
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 4 1.33
THOMAS W. EWING 3 1
RAGAN FREITAG 3 1
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 2 0.67
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.67
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.67
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.33
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.33
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.33
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.33
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.33
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 0 0
SUSAN M. REZIN 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 32 10.74
ART BARDSLEY 32 10.74
DAVID TROUT 29 9.73
ANGELIQUE BODINE 29 9.73
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 28 9.4
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 27 9.06
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 27 9.06
JACKIE RICHTER 26 8.72
JOHN DANIEL 24 8.05
TRAVIS TURNER 22 7.38
SUNIL PURI 22 7.38
CAMERON ZELAYA 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS 89 18.5
JAN S. KLAAS 48 9.98
TRACY DOYLE 48 9.98
STEVEN R. COVEN 44 9.15
ADAM D. KINZINGER 43 8.94
ERIC MILLER 43 8.94
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 42 8.73
THOMAS M. DEMMER 32 6.65
DAVID L. SYVERSON 30 6.24
BRIAN M. GABOR 18 3.74
SUSAN M. REZIN 6 1.25
RAGAN FREITAG 5 1.04
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 5 1.04
THOMAS W. EWING 5 1.04
ANN IHRKE 3 0.62
ROBERT VICKREY 3 0.62
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.42
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.42
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.42
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.42
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.42
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.21
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.21
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.21
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.21
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.21
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.21
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.21
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 43 11.08
ERIC STERLING 42 10.82
JACKIE RICHTER 35 9.02
JOHN DANIEL 35 9.02
TRAVIS TURNER 34 8.76
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 33 8.51
DAVID TROUT 33 8.51
SUNIL PURI 32 8.25
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 32 8.25
ART BARDSLEY 31 7.99
ANGELIQUE BODINE 29 7.47
CAMERON ZELAYA 9 2.32
REP
TIM BIVINS 115 16.79
JAN S. KLAAS 73 10.66
STEVEN R. COVEN 69 10.07
ADAM D. KINZINGER 65 9.49
ERIC MILLER 60 8.76
TRACY DOYLE 57 8.32
DAVID L. SYVERSON 52 7.59
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 49 7.15
THOMAS M. DEMMER 47 6.86
BRIAN M. GABOR 34 4.96
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 13 1.9
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 10 1.46
THOMAS W. EWING 10 1.46
RAGAN FREITAG 8 1.17
SUSAN M. REZIN 6 0.88
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.44
ANN IHRKE 3 0.44
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.29
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.29
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.29
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 2 0.29
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.15
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.15
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.15
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
ROBERT SAUCEDA 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 41 11.95
ART BARDSLEY 40 11.66
ANGELIQUE BODINE 37 10.79
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 36 10.5
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 36 10.5
DAVID TROUT 35 10.2
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 28 8.16
JOHN DANIEL 22 6.41
SUNIL PURI 22 6.41
TRAVIS TURNER 22 6.41
JACKIE RICHTER 21 6.12
CAMERON ZELAYA 3 0.87
REP
TIM BIVINS 76 13.06
THOMAS M. DEMMER 73 12.54
DAVID L. SYVERSON 59 10.14
BRIAN M. GABOR 53 9.11
ERIC MILLER 48 8.25
ADAM D. KINZINGER 48 8.25
JAN S. KLAAS 45 7.73
TRACY DOYLE 43 7.39
STEVEN R. COVEN 42 7.22
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 40 6.87
THOMAS W. EWING 10 1.72
RAGAN FREITAG 8 1.37
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 7 1.2
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 6 1.03
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.69
ROBERT SAUCEDA 3 0.52
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.52
ANN IHRKE 2 0.34
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.34
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.34
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.34
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.34
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.34
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.17
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.17
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 37 13.21
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 29 10.36
ANGELIQUE BODINE 27 9.64
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 25 8.93
JACKIE RICHTER 24 8.57
JOHN DANIEL 24 8.57
ART BARDSLEY 24 8.57
DAVID TROUT 24 8.57
ERIC STERLING 23 8.21
TRAVIS TURNER 21 7.5
SUNIL PURI 21 7.5
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.36
REP
TIM BIVINS 44 16.12
STEVEN R. COVEN 27 9.89
JAN S. KLAAS 25 9.16
ADAM D. KINZINGER 23 8.42
THOMAS M. DEMMER 22 8.06
ERIC MILLER 22 8.06
TRACY DOYLE 21 7.69
DAVID L. SYVERSON 19 6.96
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 17 6.23
BRIAN M. GABOR 17 6.23
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 6 2.2
THOMAS W. EWING 5 1.83
RAGAN FREITAG 5 1.83
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 1.47
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 3 1.1
ROBERT SAUCEDA 3 1.1
ZACK FULKERSON 3 1.1
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.73
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.37
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.37
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.37
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.37
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.37
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DAVID TROUT 40 13.29
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 38 12.62
ERIC STERLING 36 11.96
ART BARDSLEY 33 10.96
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 32 10.63
ANGELIQUE BODINE 32 10.63
JACKIE RICHTER 20 6.64
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 20 6.64
JOHN DANIEL 18 5.98
TRAVIS TURNER 17 5.65
SUNIL PURI 15 4.98
CAMERON ZELAYA 0 0
REP
TIM BIVINS 52 15.85
ERIC MILLER 37 11.28
ADAM D. KINZINGER 37 11.28
TRACY DOYLE 35 10.67
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 29 8.84
STEVEN R. COVEN 24 7.32
JAN S. KLAAS 23 7.01
DAVID L. SYVERSON 21 6.4
THOMAS M. DEMMER 21 6.4
BRIAN M. GABOR 13 3.96
THOMAS W. EWING 6 1.83
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 5 1.52
SUSAN M. REZIN 4 1.22
RAGAN FREITAG 4 1.22
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 3 0.91
ANN IHRKE 3 0.91
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.61
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.61
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.3
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.3
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.3
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.3
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.3
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.3
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.3
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 35 11.86
ANGELIQUE BODINE 34 11.53
ERIC STERLING 33 11.19
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 31 10.51
ART BARDSLEY 30 10.17
DAVID TROUT 27 9.15
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 22 7.46
JOHN DANIEL 22 7.46
JACKIE RICHTER 21 7.12
SUNIL PURI 20 6.78
TRAVIS TURNER 17 5.76
CAMERON ZELAYA 3 1.02
REP
TIM BIVINS 108 15.34
ERIC MILLER 71 10.09
JAN S. KLAAS 70 9.94
ADAM D. KINZINGER 69 9.8
STEVEN R. COVEN 65 9.23
TRACY DOYLE 65 9.23
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 57 8.1
THOMAS M. DEMMER 48 6.82
DAVID L. SYVERSON 45 6.39
BRIAN M. GABOR 32 4.55
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 17 2.41
THOMAS W. EWING 13 1.85
RAGAN FREITAG 11 1.56
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 6 0.85
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.57
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 4 0.57
ROBERT SAUCEDA 4 0.57
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 3 0.43
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.43
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.43
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.28
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.28
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.14
ANN IHRKE 1 0.14
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 22 12.5
ART BARDSLEY 22 12.5
ERIC STERLING 20 11.36
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 19 10.8
ANGELIQUE BODINE 19 10.8
DAVID TROUT 13 7.39
TRAVIS TURNER 13 7.39
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 13 7.39
JOHN DANIEL 12 6.82
JACKIE RICHTER 11 6.25
SUNIL PURI 11 6.25
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.57
REP
TIM BIVINS 56 18.18
ERIC MILLER 38 12.34
JAN S. KLAAS 35 11.36
TRACY DOYLE 34 11.04
STEVEN R. COVEN 31 10.06
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 29 9.42
ADAM D. KINZINGER 28 9.09
THOMAS M. DEMMER 16 5.19
DAVID L. SYVERSON 12 3.9
BRIAN M. GABOR 8 2.6
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 1.3
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 4 1.3
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.97
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.97
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.65
ANN IHRKE 2 0.65
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.32
RAGAN FREITAG 1 0.32
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.32
ZACK FULKERSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
THOMAS W. EWING 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 35 10.61
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 34 10.3
ERIC STERLING 33 10
ART BARDSLEY 33 10
DAVID TROUT 31 9.39
ANGELIQUE BODINE 30 9.09
JOHN DANIEL 29 8.79
JACKIE RICHTER 29 8.79
TRAVIS TURNER 27 8.18
SUNIL PURI 24 7.27
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 24 7.27
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.3
REP
TIM BIVINS 148 20
JAN S. KLAAS 85 11.49
ADAM D. KINZINGER 76 10.27
STEVEN R. COVEN 73 9.86
ERIC MILLER 62 8.38
TRACY DOYLE 51 6.89
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 46 6.22
DAVID L. SYVERSON 45 6.08
THOMAS M. DEMMER 44 5.95
BRIAN M. GABOR 21 2.84
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 15 2.03
THOMAS W. EWING 12 1.62
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 12 1.62
RAGAN FREITAG 11 1.49
SUSAN M. REZIN 6 0.81
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 5 0.68
ANN IHRKE 4 0.54
ROBERT SAUCEDA 4 0.54
DANIEL RAYMAN 3 0.41
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.41
ROBERT VICKREY 3 0.41
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.41
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.27
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 2 0.27
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.14
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.14
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.14
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.14
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 28 12.79
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 28 12.79
ART BARDSLEY 27 12.33
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 25 11.42
DAVID TROUT 21 9.59
ANGELIQUE BODINE 20 9.13
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 15 6.85
TRAVIS TURNER 15 6.85
JOHN DANIEL 13 5.94
JACKIE RICHTER 13 5.94
SUNIL PURI 12 5.48
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.91
REP
TIM BIVINS 118 19.31
JAN S. KLAAS 64 10.47
STEVEN R. COVEN 57 9.33
ERIC MILLER 52 8.51
ADAM D. KINZINGER 51 8.35
TRACY DOYLE 50 8.18
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 47 7.69
THOMAS M. DEMMER 46 7.53
DAVID L. SYVERSON 38 6.22
BRIAN M. GABOR 27 4.42
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 11 1.8
THOMAS W. EWING 10 1.64
RAGAN FREITAG 9 1.47
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 9 1.47
SUSAN M. REZIN 6 0.98
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 4 0.65
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.49
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.33
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.33
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.16
ANN IHRKE 1 0.16
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.16
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.16
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.16
DANIEL RAYMAN 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
ROBERT VICKREY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JACKIE RICHTER 27 10.27
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 26 9.89
SUNIL PURI 26 9.89
JOHN DANIEL 25 9.51
DAVID TROUT 25 9.51
TRAVIS TURNER 24 9.13
ART BARDSLEY 23 8.75
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 22 8.37
ANGELIQUE BODINE 21 7.98
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 20 7.6
ERIC STERLING 20 7.6
CAMERON ZELAYA 4 1.52
REP
TIM BIVINS 137 16
ERIC MILLER 102 11.92
TRACY DOYLE 94 10.98
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 88 10.28
JAN S. KLAAS 82 9.58
ADAM D. KINZINGER 79 9.23
STEVEN R. COVEN 76 8.88
THOMAS M. DEMMER 52 6.07
DAVID L. SYVERSON 49 5.72
BRIAN M. GABOR 31 3.62
THOMAS W. EWING 9 1.05
DANIEL RAYMAN 8 0.93
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 8 0.93
RAGAN FREITAG 6 0.7
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.58
ROBERT VICKREY 5 0.58
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 4 0.47
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 4 0.47
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 3 0.35
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 3 0.35
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 2 0.23
ROBERT SAUCEDA 2 0.23
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.12
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.12
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.12
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.12
ANN IHRKE 1 0.12
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 1 0.12
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.12
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 47 10.83
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 42 9.68
SUNIL PURI 42 9.68
ART BARDSLEY 40 9.22
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 39 8.99
ANGELIQUE BODINE 39 8.99
JACKIE RICHTER 39 8.99
JOHN DANIEL 38 8.76
DAVID TROUT 36 8.29
TRAVIS TURNER 35 8.06
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 34 7.83
CAMERON ZELAYA 3 0.69
REP
TIM BIVINS 107 12.19
TRACY DOYLE 100 11.39
ERIC MILLER 92 10.48
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 92 10.48
THOMAS M. DEMMER 80 9.11
DAVID L. SYVERSON 77 8.77
ADAM D. KINZINGER 76 8.66
JAN S. KLAAS 63 7.18
STEVEN R. COVEN 61 6.95
BRIAN M. GABOR 56 6.38
THOMAS W. EWING 14 1.59
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 13 1.48
RAGAN FREITAG 10 1.14
SUSAN M. REZIN 5 0.57
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 5 0.57
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 4 0.46
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.46
SUSAN GRAFF 3 0.34
ZACK FULKERSON 3 0.34
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 3 0.34
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 3 0.34
ANN IHRKE 2 0.23
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.23
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.11
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.11
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.11
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 31 11.61
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 29 10.86
DAVID TROUT 28 10.49
ART BARDSLEY 25 9.36
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 24 8.99
JACKIE RICHTER 23 8.61
SUNIL PURI 22 8.24
TRAVIS TURNER 21 7.87
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 21 7.87
JOHN DANIEL 21 7.87
ANGELIQUE BODINE 20 7.49
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 0.75
REP
TIM BIVINS 80 15.56
ERIC MILLER 67 13.04
TRACY DOYLE 63 12.26
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 61 11.87
STEVEN R. COVEN 52 10.12
JAN S. KLAAS 51 9.92
ADAM D. KINZINGER 38 7.39
DAVID L. SYVERSON 35 6.81
THOMAS M. DEMMER 23 4.47
BRIAN M. GABOR 12 2.33
DANIEL RAYMAN 6 1.17
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.78
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 3 0.58
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 3 0.58
THOMAS W. EWING 2 0.39
SUSAN M. REZIN 2 0.39
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 2 0.39
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 2 0.39
ZACK FULKERSON 2 0.39
RAGAN FREITAG 1 0.19
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.19
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.19
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.19
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.19
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 1 0.19
ANN IHRKE 0 0
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 95 10.28
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 94 10.17
JOHN DANIEL 91 9.85
ERIC STERLING 86 9.31
JACKIE RICHTER 84 9.09
ANGELIQUE BODINE 82 8.87
SUNIL PURI 80 8.66
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 79 8.55
DAVID TROUT 79 8.55
TRAVIS TURNER 76 8.23
ART BARDSLEY 70 7.58
CAMERON ZELAYA 8 0.87
REP
TIM BIVINS 204 13.8
JAN S. KLAAS 183 12.38
STEVEN R. COVEN 165 11.16
TRACY DOYLE 164 11.1
ERIC MILLER 161 10.89
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 141 9.54
ADAM D. KINZINGER 100 6.77
DAVID L. SYVERSON 85 5.75
THOMAS M. DEMMER 63 4.26
BRIAN M. GABOR 48 3.25
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 36 2.44
THOMAS W. EWING 27 1.83
RAGAN FREITAG 17 1.15
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 16 1.08
SUSAN M. REZIN 11 0.74
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 9 0.61
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 9 0.61
ROBERT SAUCEDA 8 0.54
SUSAN GRAFF 5 0.34
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 5 0.34
JOHN McGLASSON 5 0.34
ROBERT VICKREY 4 0.27
ZACK FULKERSON 3 0.2
ANN IHRKE 2 0.14
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 2 0.14
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.14
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.07
MICHAEL MARGRAF 1 0.07
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.07
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 62 11.46
JACKIE RICHTER 57 10.54
TRAVIS TURNER 55 10.17
JOHN DANIEL 55 10.17
SUNIL PURI 53 9.8
ERIC STERLING 48 8.87
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 44 8.13
DAVID TROUT 44 8.13
ANGELIQUE BODINE 40 7.39
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 38 7.02
ART BARDSLEY 38 7.02
CAMERON ZELAYA 7 1.29
REP
TIM BIVINS 131 17.85
JAN S. KLAAS 71 9.67
ERIC MILLER 70 9.54
TRACY DOYLE 69 9.4
STEVEN R. COVEN 68 9.26
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 65 8.86
THOMAS M. DEMMER 63 8.58
ADAM D. KINZINGER 50 6.81
DAVID L. SYVERSON 47 6.4
BRIAN M. GABOR 38 5.18
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 12 1.63
THOMAS W. EWING 9 1.23
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 6 0.82
RAGAN FREITAG 6 0.82
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 5 0.68
SUSAN M. REZIN 4 0.54
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 4 0.54
ROBERT SAUCEDA 4 0.54
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 2 0.27
ANN IHRKE 2 0.27
JOHN McGLASSON 2 0.27
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 1 0.14
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.14
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.14
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.14
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.14
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.14
SUSAN GRAFF 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ERIC STERLING 22 12.36
ART BARDSLEY 20 11.24
JOHN DANIEL 17 9.55
DAVID TROUT 17 9.55
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 16 8.99
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 15 8.43
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 15 8.43
JACKIE RICHTER 14 7.87
SUNIL PURI 14 7.87
ANGELIQUE BODINE 14 7.87
TRAVIS TURNER 13 7.3
CAMERON ZELAYA 1 0.56
REP
TIM BIVINS 73 14.43
ERIC MILLER 57 11.26
JAN S. KLAAS 55 10.87
TRACY DOYLE 54 10.67
ADAM D. KINZINGER 50 9.88
STEVEN R. COVEN 48 9.49
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 47 9.29
THOMAS M. DEMMER 31 6.13
DAVID L. SYVERSON 25 4.94
BRIAN M. GABOR 20 3.95
THOMAS W. EWING 9 1.78
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 4 0.79
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 4 0.79
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 4 0.79
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 3 0.59
SUSAN M. REZIN 3 0.59
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 3 0.59
RAGAN FREITAG 3 0.59
ANN IHRKE 2 0.4
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 2 0.4
ROBERT VICKREY 2 0.4
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.2
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 1 0.2
SUSAN GRAFF 1 0.2
DANIEL RAYMAN 1 0.2
JOHN McGLASSON 1 0.2
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 1 0.2
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.2
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
DANIELLE DIXON-HERNANDEZ 19 15.32
ART BARDSLEY 18 14.52
ERIC STERLING 17 13.71
DAVID TROUT 17 13.71
G. KIMBALL (KIM) MacCLOSKEY 15 12.1
ANGELIQUE BODINE 12 9.68
JACKIE RICHTER 6 4.84
ANGELA LYNN MACDONALD 5 4.03
JOHN DANIEL 5 4.03
TRAVIS TURNER 4 3.23
SUNIL PURI 4 3.23
CAMERON ZELAYA 2 1.61
REP
TIM BIVINS 72 24.66
ERIC MILLER 29 9.93
JAN S. KLAAS 28 9.59
ADAM D. KINZINGER 27 9.25
THOMAS M. DEMMER 25 8.56
STEVEN R. COVEN 25 8.56
TRACY DOYLE 25 8.56
MICHAEL BLISSENBACH 20 6.85
DAVID L. SYVERSON 12 4.11
BRIAN M. GABOR 9 3.08
ZACHARY OLTMANNS 2 0.68
SUSAN GRAFF 2 0.68
RAGAN FREITAG 2 0.68
THOMAS W. EWING 2 0.68
PATRICIA A. SEBBY 2 0.68
DANIEL RAYMAN 2 0.68
LAUREN H. JOHNSON 1 0.34
SUSAN M. REZIN 1 0.34
ROBERT VICKREY 1 0.34
ZACK FULKERSON 1 0.34
CHRISTOPHER VALDIVIESO 1 0.34
ROBERT SAUCEDA 1 0.34
CAROLYN K. GERWIN 1 0.34
SUSAN J. WYNN BENCE 1 0.34
RICHARD "RICH" MENNECKE 0 0
ANN IHRKE 0 0
JOHN McGLASSON 0 0
RICHARD "RICK" FLESSNER 0 0
JAMES EARL BRENNER II 0 0
MICHAEL MARGRAF 0 0