db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 05/09/2017 07:58AM
52 of 52 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
ALT. DEL. NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION SIXTEENTH 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* JOHN T. ARN 3489 12.95
* SHERRY HELLMUTH 3444 12.79
* KINDRA POTTINGER 3350 12.44
DENNIS SANDS 3043 11.3
THOMAS ROFF 2797 10.38
NORMA POLCEK 2760 10.25
JOSHUA J. HARMS 1490 5.53
AREN J. HANSEN 1373 5.1
MITCHELL J. BENCE 1282 4.76
ERIC JOHNSON 655 2.43
BONNIE O'CONNELL 651 2.42
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 555 2.06
SUSAN THORNTON 247 0.92
JOHN FRITTS 246 0.91
LORI A. WERDEN 235 0.87
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 223 0.83
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 222 0.82
MARK S. SEBBY 212 0.79
KELLY J. KINATE 209 0.78
ALEXANDER HALL 95 0.35
DEB WARNING 91 0.34
ELLEN HANSON 81 0.3
JOSHUA WRAY 74 0.27
CHAD WATERHOUSE 59 0.22
KYLA MENNECKE 51 0.19

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
NORMA POLCEK 24 13.11
DENNIS SANDS 22 12.02
JOHN T. ARN 22 12.02
THOMAS ROFF 22 12.02
KINDRA POTTINGER 18 9.84
SHERRY HELLMUTH 18 9.84
AREN J. HANSEN 9 4.92
JOSHUA J. HARMS 9 4.92
MITCHELL J. BENCE 8 4.37
ERIC JOHNSON 5 2.73
JOHN FRITTS 5 2.73
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 4 2.19
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 4 2.19
BONNIE O'CONNELL 4 2.19
SUSAN THORNTON 2 1.09
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.55
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.55
MARK S. SEBBY 1 0.55
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.55
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.55
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.55
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.55
DEB WARNING 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE 0 0
LORI A. WERDEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 61 12.53
NORMA POLCEK 52 10.68
JOHN T. ARN 51 10.47
SHERRY HELLMUTH 50 10.27
THOMAS ROFF 50 10.27
KINDRA POTTINGER 45 9.24
AREN J. HANSEN 29 5.95
JOSHUA J. HARMS 29 5.95
MITCHELL J. BENCE 28 5.75
BONNIE O'CONNELL 18 3.7
ERIC JOHNSON 14 2.87
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 10 2.05
JOHN FRITTS 9 1.85
MARK S. SEBBY 7 1.44
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 7 1.44
SUSAN THORNTON 7 1.44
LORI A. WERDEN 5 1.03
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 4 0.82
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.82
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.62
DEB WARNING 2 0.41
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.21
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.21
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 61 14.06
SHERRY HELLMUTH 59 13.59
KINDRA POTTINGER 53 12.21
NORMA POLCEK 45 10.37
DENNIS SANDS 44 10.14
THOMAS ROFF 40 9.22
JOSHUA J. HARMS 24 5.53
MITCHELL J. BENCE 19 4.38
AREN J. HANSEN 19 4.38
BONNIE O'CONNELL 10 2.3
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 10 2.3
JOHN FRITTS 9 2.07
ERIC JOHNSON 9 2.07
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 6 1.38
SUSAN THORNTON 5 1.15
LORI A. WERDEN 5 1.15
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.92
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 3 0.69
JOSHUA WRAY 2 0.46
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.46
KYLA MENNECKE 2 0.46
DEB WARNING 1 0.23
MARK S. SEBBY 1 0.23
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.23
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 49 11.11
THOMAS ROFF 46 10.43
JOHN T. ARN 43 9.75
NORMA POLCEK 42 9.52
SHERRY HELLMUTH 39 8.84
KINDRA POTTINGER 36 8.16
AREN J. HANSEN 34 7.71
MITCHELL J. BENCE 34 7.71
JOSHUA J. HARMS 33 7.48
ERIC JOHNSON 11 2.49
BONNIE O'CONNELL 10 2.27
SUSAN THORNTON 10 2.27
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 9 2.04
MARK S. SEBBY 8 1.81
LORI A. WERDEN 7 1.59
JOHN FRITTS 7 1.59
KELLY J. KINATE 5 1.13
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 5 1.13
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 4 0.91
ALEXANDER HALL 4 0.91
JOSHUA WRAY 2 0.45
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.23
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.23
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.23
DEB WARNING 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 114 14.25
SHERRY HELLMUTH 112 14
KINDRA POTTINGER 111 13.88
DENNIS SANDS 88 11
THOMAS ROFF 83 10.38
NORMA POLCEK 69 8.63
JOSHUA J. HARMS 47 5.88
MITCHELL J. BENCE 42 5.25
AREN J. HANSEN 42 5.25
ERIC JOHNSON 17 2.13
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 17 2.13
BONNIE O'CONNELL 15 1.88
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 8 1
JOHN FRITTS 6 0.75
JOSHUA WRAY 6 0.75
ALEXANDER HALL 5 0.63
KELLY J. KINATE 5 0.63
MARK S. SEBBY 3 0.38
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.38
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.38
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.25
DEB WARNING 1 0.13
SUSAN THORNTON 1 0.13
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 100 13.77
NORMA POLCEK 89 12.26
SHERRY HELLMUTH 86 11.85
JOHN T. ARN 85 11.71
THOMAS ROFF 83 11.43
KINDRA POTTINGER 81 11.16
MITCHELL J. BENCE 34 4.68
AREN J. HANSEN 32 4.41
JOSHUA J. HARMS 31 4.27
ERIC JOHNSON 22 3.03
BONNIE O'CONNELL 22 3.03
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 22 3.03
MARK S. SEBBY 5 0.69
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 5 0.69
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 5 0.69
SUSAN THORNTON 5 0.69
LORI A. WERDEN 5 0.69
JOHN FRITTS 5 0.69
DEB WARNING 2 0.28
KELLY J. KINATE 2 0.28
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.28
KYLA MENNECKE 2 0.28
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.14
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 99 13.69
SHERRY HELLMUTH 94 13
KINDRA POTTINGER 93 12.86
DENNIS SANDS 76 10.51
NORMA POLCEK 71 9.82
THOMAS ROFF 71 9.82
JOSHUA J. HARMS 42 5.81
AREN J. HANSEN 37 5.12
MITCHELL J. BENCE 35 4.84
ERIC JOHNSON 20 2.77
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 19 2.63
BONNIE O'CONNELL 18 2.49
LORI A. WERDEN 9 1.24
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 8 1.11
KELLY J. KINATE 5 0.69
SUSAN THORNTON 5 0.69
JOHN FRITTS 3 0.41
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 3 0.41
ALEXANDER HALL 3 0.41
CHAD WATERHOUSE 3 0.41
ELLEN HANSON 3 0.41
DEB WARNING 2 0.28
MARK S. SEBBY 2 0.28
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.14
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 127 12.57
JOHN T. ARN 126 12.48
SHERRY HELLMUTH 124 12.28
KINDRA POTTINGER 121 11.98
THOMAS ROFF 120 11.88
NORMA POLCEK 117 11.58
JOSHUA J. HARMS 62 6.14
AREN J. HANSEN 59 5.84
MITCHELL J. BENCE 55 5.45
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 17 1.68
BONNIE O'CONNELL 17 1.68
ERIC JOHNSON 17 1.68
MARK S. SEBBY 8 0.79
KELLY J. KINATE 6 0.59
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 6 0.59
ALEXANDER HALL 5 0.5
LORI A. WERDEN 5 0.5
JOSHUA WRAY 4 0.4
SUSAN THORNTON 4 0.4
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.3
JOHN FRITTS 3 0.3
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.1
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.1
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.1
DEB WARNING 1 0.1

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 55 13.38
KINDRA POTTINGER 54 13.14
DENNIS SANDS 53 12.9
SHERRY HELLMUTH 51 12.41
THOMAS ROFF 47 11.44
NORMA POLCEK 42 10.22
JOSHUA J. HARMS 18 4.38
AREN J. HANSEN 18 4.38
ERIC JOHNSON 12 2.92
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 12 2.92
BONNIE O'CONNELL 12 2.92
MITCHELL J. BENCE 12 2.92
JOHN FRITTS 6 1.46
DEB WARNING 3 0.73
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.73
ELLEN HANSON 3 0.73
MARK S. SEBBY 2 0.49
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 2 0.49
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 2 0.49
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.24
KELLY J. KINATE 1 0.24
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.24
SUSAN THORNTON 1 0.24
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 30 16.95
JOHN T. ARN 29 16.38
KINDRA POTTINGER 27 15.25
DENNIS SANDS 17 9.6
THOMAS ROFF 16 9.04
NORMA POLCEK 15 8.47
AREN J. HANSEN 8 4.52
MITCHELL J. BENCE 7 3.95
JOSHUA J. HARMS 7 3.95
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 4 2.26
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 4 2.26
ERIC JOHNSON 3 1.69
BONNIE O'CONNELL 3 1.69
MARK S. SEBBY 2 1.13
KELLY J. KINATE 2 1.13
LORI A. WERDEN 2 1.13
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 1 0.56
DEB WARNING 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON 0 0
JOHN FRITTS 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 49 13.96
KINDRA POTTINGER 47 13.39
SHERRY HELLMUTH 46 13.11
DENNIS SANDS 40 11.4
THOMAS ROFF 37 10.54
NORMA POLCEK 37 10.54
MITCHELL J. BENCE 15 4.27
AREN J. HANSEN 15 4.27
JOSHUA J. HARMS 15 4.27
ERIC JOHNSON 8 2.28
BONNIE O'CONNELL 8 2.28
SUSAN THORNTON 7 1.99
LORI A. WERDEN 7 1.99
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 6 1.71
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 4 1.14
DEB WARNING 3 0.85
KYLA MENNECKE 2 0.57
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 2 0.57
JOHN FRITTS 1 0.28
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.28
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.28
MARK S. SEBBY 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 51 13.42
JOHN T. ARN 50 13.16
KINDRA POTTINGER 48 12.63
DENNIS SANDS 45 11.84
NORMA POLCEK 40 10.53
THOMAS ROFF 39 10.26
JOSHUA J. HARMS 26 6.84
AREN J. HANSEN 18 4.74
MITCHELL J. BENCE 16 4.21
ERIC JOHNSON 11 2.89
BONNIE O'CONNELL 7 1.84
SUSAN THORNTON 7 1.84
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 6 1.58
LORI A. WERDEN 6 1.58
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 3 0.79
KELLY J. KINATE 3 0.79
DEB WARNING 2 0.53
MARK S. SEBBY 1 0.26
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 1 0.26
JOHN FRITTS 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 63 14.45
KINDRA POTTINGER 62 14.22
SHERRY HELLMUTH 61 13.99
DENNIS SANDS 47 10.78
NORMA POLCEK 41 9.4
THOMAS ROFF 39 8.94
JOSHUA J. HARMS 21 4.82
ERIC JOHNSON 15 3.44
AREN J. HANSEN 15 3.44
MITCHELL J. BENCE 15 3.44
BONNIE O'CONNELL 11 2.52
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 11 2.52
SUSAN THORNTON 7 1.61
LORI A. WERDEN 6 1.38
ALEXANDER HALL 4 0.92
KELLY J. KINATE 3 0.69
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.69
MARK S. SEBBY 3 0.69
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 3 0.69
DEB WARNING 2 0.46
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.23
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.23
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.23
JOHN FRITTS 1 0.23
ELLEN HANSON 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 119 12.82
SHERRY HELLMUTH 118 12.72
JOHN T. ARN 114 12.28
KINDRA POTTINGER 113 12.18
NORMA POLCEK 113 12.18
THOMAS ROFF 112 12.07
AREN J. HANSEN 37 3.99
JOSHUA J. HARMS 36 3.88
MITCHELL J. BENCE 34 3.66
BONNIE O'CONNELL 22 2.37
ERIC JOHNSON 20 2.16
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 14 1.51
SUSAN THORNTON 13 1.4
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 8 0.86
DEB WARNING 8 0.86
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 7 0.75
LORI A. WERDEN 7 0.75
MARK S. SEBBY 7 0.75
JOHN FRITTS 6 0.65
ALEXANDER HALL 6 0.65
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.43
JOSHUA WRAY 4 0.43
ELLEN HANSON 4 0.43
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.22
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 106 12.13
KINDRA POTTINGER 102 11.67
JOHN T. ARN 102 11.67
DENNIS SANDS 86 9.84
THOMAS ROFF 85 9.73
NORMA POLCEK 74 8.47
JOSHUA J. HARMS 66 7.55
AREN J. HANSEN 65 7.44
MITCHELL J. BENCE 62 7.09
ERIC JOHNSON 26 2.97
BONNIE O'CONNELL 25 2.86
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 23 2.63
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 8 0.92
SUSAN THORNTON 8 0.92
LORI A. WERDEN 8 0.92
MARK S. SEBBY 7 0.8
KELLY J. KINATE 6 0.69
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 5 0.57
KYLA MENNECKE 3 0.34
DEB WARNING 2 0.23
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.23
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.23
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.11
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 66 12.97
SHERRY HELLMUTH 65 12.77
KINDRA POTTINGER 64 12.57
DENNIS SANDS 50 9.82
NORMA POLCEK 50 9.82
THOMAS ROFF 49 9.63
MITCHELL J. BENCE 28 5.5
JOSHUA J. HARMS 26 5.11
AREN J. HANSEN 24 4.72
BONNIE O'CONNELL 18 3.54
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 17 3.34
ERIC JOHNSON 13 2.55
LORI A. WERDEN 7 1.38
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 6 1.18
MARK S. SEBBY 4 0.79
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 4 0.79
KYLA MENNECKE 4 0.79
DEB WARNING 3 0.59
SUSAN THORNTON 3 0.59
KELLY J. KINATE 2 0.39
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.39
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.39
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.2
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.2
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 41 13.53
KINDRA POTTINGER 40 13.2
JOHN T. ARN 40 13.2
DENNIS SANDS 37 12.21
NORMA POLCEK 34 11.22
THOMAS ROFF 33 10.89
JOSHUA J. HARMS 13 4.29
AREN J. HANSEN 10 3.3
MITCHELL J. BENCE 9 2.97
SUSAN THORNTON 6 1.98
ERIC JOHNSON 5 1.65
BONNIE O'CONNELL 5 1.65
DEB WARNING 3 0.99
MARK S. SEBBY 3 0.99
KELLY J. KINATE 3 0.99
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 3 0.99
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.99
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.66
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 2 0.66
JOSHUA WRAY 2 0.66
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.66
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 2 0.66
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.66
KYLA MENNECKE 2 0.66
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.33

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 99 15.18
KINDRA POTTINGER 99 15.18
JOHN T. ARN 97 14.88
THOMAS ROFF 54 8.28
DENNIS SANDS 46 7.06
NORMA POLCEK 44 6.75
JOSHUA J. HARMS 35 5.37
AREN J. HANSEN 30 4.6
MITCHELL J. BENCE 22 3.37
ERIC JOHNSON 20 3.07
BONNIE O'CONNELL 18 2.76
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 13 1.99
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 12 1.84
LORI A. WERDEN 11 1.69
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 10 1.53
KELLY J. KINATE 10 1.53
SUSAN THORNTON 10 1.53
MARK S. SEBBY 8 1.23
JOHN FRITTS 5 0.77
DEB WARNING 4 0.61
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.31
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.31
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.15
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
KINDRA POTTINGER 49 13.88
SHERRY HELLMUTH 48 13.6
JOHN T. ARN 45 12.75
NORMA POLCEK 36 10.2
DENNIS SANDS 35 9.92
THOMAS ROFF 34 9.63
ERIC JOHNSON 15 4.25
BONNIE O'CONNELL 13 3.68
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 13 3.68
JOSHUA J. HARMS 10 2.83
AREN J. HANSEN 8 2.27
MARK S. SEBBY 7 1.98
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 7 1.98
KELLY J. KINATE 7 1.98
MITCHELL J. BENCE 6 1.7
SUSAN THORNTON 4 1.13
LORI A. WERDEN 4 1.13
DEB WARNING 3 0.85
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.85
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.57
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.57
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.28
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.28
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 43 16.67
KINDRA POTTINGER 41 15.89
JOHN T. ARN 40 15.5
DENNIS SANDS 26 10.08
NORMA POLCEK 24 9.3
THOMAS ROFF 23 8.91
AREN J. HANSEN 17 6.59
MITCHELL J. BENCE 17 6.59
JOSHUA J. HARMS 15 5.81
BONNIE O'CONNELL 3 1.16
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.78
MARK S. SEBBY 2 0.78
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.39
ERIC JOHNSON 1 0.39
KELLY J. KINATE 1 0.39
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.39
LORI A. WERDEN 1 0.39
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
DEB WARNING 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 43 14.01
SHERRY HELLMUTH 42 13.68
KINDRA POTTINGER 40 13.03
DENNIS SANDS 39 12.7
NORMA POLCEK 33 10.75
THOMAS ROFF 32 10.42
JOSHUA J. HARMS 15 4.89
AREN J. HANSEN 14 4.56
MITCHELL J. BENCE 11 3.58
ERIC JOHNSON 6 1.95
BONNIE O'CONNELL 6 1.95
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 5 1.63
KELLY J. KINATE 4 1.3
JOHN FRITTS 3 0.98
SUSAN THORNTON 3 0.98
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 2 0.65
DEB WARNING 2 0.65
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 2 0.65
LORI A. WERDEN 2 0.65
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.33
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.33
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.33
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
MARK S. SEBBY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
KINDRA POTTINGER 50 13.48
JOHN T. ARN 47 12.67
DENNIS SANDS 47 12.67
SHERRY HELLMUTH 45 12.13
NORMA POLCEK 40 10.78
THOMAS ROFF 38 10.24
JOSHUA J. HARMS 17 4.58
AREN J. HANSEN 15 4.04
MITCHELL J. BENCE 15 4.04
ERIC JOHNSON 9 2.43
BONNIE O'CONNELL 8 2.16
SUSAN THORNTON 5 1.35
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 5 1.35
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 4 1.08
KELLY J. KINATE 4 1.08
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 4 1.08
LORI A. WERDEN 4 1.08
KYLA MENNECKE 3 0.81
MARK S. SEBBY 3 0.81
DEB WARNING 2 0.54
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.54
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.27
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.27
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.27
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 32 17.11
KINDRA POTTINGER 29 15.51
SHERRY HELLMUTH 29 15.51
DENNIS SANDS 11 5.88
NORMA POLCEK 11 5.88
JOSHUA J. HARMS 11 5.88
AREN J. HANSEN 11 5.88
MITCHELL J. BENCE 10 5.35
THOMAS ROFF 10 5.35
ERIC JOHNSON 8 4.28
BONNIE O'CONNELL 6 3.21
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 5 2.67
LORI A. WERDEN 3 1.6
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 1.6
SUSAN THORNTON 2 1.07
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 2 1.07
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.53
JOHN FRITTS 1 0.53
MARK S. SEBBY 1 0.53
KELLY J. KINATE 1 0.53
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
DEB WARNING 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 67 12.81
KINDRA POTTINGER 66 12.62
SHERRY HELLMUTH 66 12.62
NORMA POLCEK 58 11.09
DENNIS SANDS 56 10.71
THOMAS ROFF 54 10.33
JOSHUA J. HARMS 22 4.21
AREN J. HANSEN 21 4.02
MITCHELL J. BENCE 18 3.44
ERIC JOHNSON 17 3.25
BONNIE O'CONNELL 17 3.25
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 16 3.06
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 7 1.34
MARK S. SEBBY 6 1.15
LORI A. WERDEN 6 1.15
KELLY J. KINATE 6 1.15
JOHN FRITTS 4 0.76
SUSAN THORNTON 4 0.76
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.57
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.57
CHAD WATERHOUSE 3 0.57
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.38
DEB WARNING 1 0.19
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 56 11.64
SHERRY HELLMUTH 56 11.64
KINDRA POTTINGER 55 11.43
DENNIS SANDS 49 10.19
THOMAS ROFF 46 9.56
NORMA POLCEK 46 9.56
JOSHUA J. HARMS 35 7.28
MITCHELL J. BENCE 33 6.86
AREN J. HANSEN 29 6.03
JOHN FRITTS 18 3.74
ERIC JOHNSON 12 2.49
BONNIE O'CONNELL 9 1.87
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 8 1.66
MARK S. SEBBY 7 1.46
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 7 1.46
KELLY J. KINATE 5 1.04
SUSAN THORNTON 4 0.83
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.62
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.42
LORI A. WERDEN 1 0.21
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
DEB WARNING 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 23 14.47
NORMA POLCEK 22 13.84
THOMAS ROFF 22 13.84
JOHN T. ARN 21 13.21
KINDRA POTTINGER 21 13.21
DENNIS SANDS 20 12.58
JOSHUA J. HARMS 10 6.29
MITCHELL J. BENCE 7 4.4
AREN J. HANSEN 6 3.77
JOHN FRITTS 3 1.89
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 2 1.26
LORI A. WERDEN 2 1.26
DEB WARNING 0 0
MARK S. SEBBY 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
ERIC JOHNSON 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 0 0
BONNIE O'CONNELL 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON 0 0
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 34 12.06
DENNIS SANDS 34 12.06
KINDRA POTTINGER 33 11.7
SHERRY HELLMUTH 31 10.99
NORMA POLCEK 31 10.99
THOMAS ROFF 30 10.64
AREN J. HANSEN 19 6.74
JOSHUA J. HARMS 16 5.67
MITCHELL J. BENCE 14 4.96
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 5 1.77
ERIC JOHNSON 5 1.77
KELLY J. KINATE 5 1.77
MARK S. SEBBY 4 1.42
BONNIE O'CONNELL 4 1.42
JOHN FRITTS 3 1.06
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 3 1.06
LORI A. WERDEN 2 0.71
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.71
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 2 0.71
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.71
DEB WARNING 1 0.35
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.35
SUSAN THORNTON 1 0.35
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 74 13.68
NORMA POLCEK 70 12.94
JOHN T. ARN 67 12.38
THOMAS ROFF 60 11.09
KINDRA POTTINGER 57 10.54
SHERRY HELLMUTH 57 10.54
JOSHUA J. HARMS 29 5.36
AREN J. HANSEN 23 4.25
MITCHELL J. BENCE 21 3.88
ERIC JOHNSON 12 2.22
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 11 2.03
KELLY J. KINATE 9 1.66
BONNIE O'CONNELL 9 1.66
SUSAN THORNTON 7 1.29
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 6 1.11
LORI A. WERDEN 6 1.11
MARK S. SEBBY 5 0.92
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 5 0.92
CHAD WATERHOUSE 4 0.74
JOHN FRITTS 3 0.55
ELLEN HANSON 3 0.55
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.37
DEB WARNING 1 0.18
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 74 17.13
KINDRA POTTINGER 71 16.44
JOHN T. ARN 68 15.74
THOMAS ROFF 41 9.49
DENNIS SANDS 40 9.26
NORMA POLCEK 36 8.33
JOSHUA J. HARMS 20 4.63
MITCHELL J. BENCE 19 4.4
AREN J. HANSEN 19 4.4
BONNIE O'CONNELL 10 2.31
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 9 2.08
ERIC JOHNSON 9 2.08
KELLY J. KINATE 3 0.69
MARK S. SEBBY 2 0.46
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 2 0.46
SUSAN THORNTON 2 0.46
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.23
LORI A. WERDEN 1 0.23
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.23
DEB WARNING 1 0.23
JOHN FRITTS 1 0.23
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.23
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 1 0.23
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 102 14.87
SHERRY HELLMUTH 100 14.58
KINDRA POTTINGER 95 13.85
DENNIS SANDS 72 10.5
THOMAS ROFF 65 9.48
NORMA POLCEK 61 8.89
JOSHUA J. HARMS 35 5.1
AREN J. HANSEN 29 4.23
MITCHELL J. BENCE 28 4.08
ERIC JOHNSON 22 3.21
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 19 2.77
BONNIE O'CONNELL 18 2.62
MARK S. SEBBY 7 1.02
SUSAN THORNTON 6 0.87
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 6 0.87
LORI A. WERDEN 5 0.73
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 4 0.58
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.58
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.44
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.29
JOHN FRITTS 1 0.15
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.15
DEB WARNING 1 0.15
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 145 13.33
DENNIS SANDS 137 12.59
KINDRA POTTINGER 131 12.04
SHERRY HELLMUTH 128 11.76
THOMAS ROFF 119 10.94
NORMA POLCEK 110 10.11
JOSHUA J. HARMS 58 5.33
AREN J. HANSEN 57 5.24
MITCHELL J. BENCE 48 4.41
BONNIE O'CONNELL 33 3.03
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 25 2.3
ERIC JOHNSON 25 2.3
MARK S. SEBBY 11 1.01
JOHN FRITTS 10 0.92
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 9 0.83
KELLY J. KINATE 9 0.83
LORI A. WERDEN 5 0.46
ELLEN HANSON 5 0.46
CHAD WATERHOUSE 4 0.37
KYLA MENNECKE 4 0.37
SUSAN THORNTON 4 0.37
DEB WARNING 3 0.28
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.28
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.28
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.18

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 86 13.76
SHERRY HELLMUTH 85 13.6
KINDRA POTTINGER 80 12.8
DENNIS SANDS 67 10.72
THOMAS ROFF 62 9.92
NORMA POLCEK 62 9.92
JOSHUA J. HARMS 37 5.92
AREN J. HANSEN 35 5.6
MITCHELL J. BENCE 27 4.32
BONNIE O'CONNELL 18 2.88
ERIC JOHNSON 10 1.6
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 10 1.6
MARK S. SEBBY 7 1.12
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 6 0.96
ALEXANDER HALL 5 0.8
KELLY J. KINATE 5 0.8
JOHN FRITTS 4 0.64
DEB WARNING 4 0.64
SUSAN THORNTON 4 0.64
ELLEN HANSON 3 0.48
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.48
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 2 0.32
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.32
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.16
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 66 18.7
KINDRA POTTINGER 62 17.56
SHERRY HELLMUTH 62 17.56
DENNIS SANDS 40 11.33
THOMAS ROFF 31 8.78
NORMA POLCEK 30 8.5
JOSHUA J. HARMS 13 3.68
MITCHELL J. BENCE 12 3.4
AREN J. HANSEN 11 3.12
ERIC JOHNSON 6 1.7
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 6 1.7
BONNIE O'CONNELL 5 1.42
LORI A. WERDEN 2 0.57
KELLY J. KINATE 2 0.57
DEB WARNING 1 0.28
MARK S. SEBBY 1 0.28
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.28
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.28
SUSAN THORNTON 1 0.28
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
JOHN FRITTS 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 134 15.56
KINDRA POTTINGER 133 15.45
SHERRY HELLMUTH 132 15.33
DENNIS SANDS 85 9.87
NORMA POLCEK 80 9.29
THOMAS ROFF 75 8.71
BONNIE O'CONNELL 32 3.72
AREN J. HANSEN 28 3.25
JOSHUA J. HARMS 28 3.25
ERIC JOHNSON 25 2.9
MITCHELL J. BENCE 25 2.9
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 20 2.32
LORI A. WERDEN 11 1.28
SUSAN THORNTON 10 1.16
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 8 0.93
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 8 0.93
KELLY J. KINATE 6 0.7
ALEXANDER HALL 5 0.58
MARK S. SEBBY 5 0.58
JOHN FRITTS 5 0.58
ELLEN HANSON 3 0.35
JOSHUA WRAY 2 0.23
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.12
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
DEB WARNING 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 65 15.33
KINDRA POTTINGER 62 14.62
SHERRY HELLMUTH 58 13.68
DENNIS SANDS 48 11.32
NORMA POLCEK 47 11.08
THOMAS ROFF 46 10.85
JOSHUA J. HARMS 19 4.48
AREN J. HANSEN 16 3.77
MITCHELL J. BENCE 16 3.77
ERIC JOHNSON 12 2.83
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 9 2.12
BONNIE O'CONNELL 5 1.18
CHAD WATERHOUSE 3 0.71
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.71
SUSAN THORNTON 3 0.71
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.71
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.47
JOSHUA WRAY 2 0.47
DEB WARNING 1 0.24
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.24
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.24
KELLY J. KINATE 1 0.24
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.24
MARK S. SEBBY 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS ROFF 34 12.69
JOHN T. ARN 33 12.31
DENNIS SANDS 32 11.94
SHERRY HELLMUTH 31 11.57
NORMA POLCEK 31 11.57
KINDRA POTTINGER 27 10.07
AREN J. HANSEN 20 7.46
JOSHUA J. HARMS 20 7.46
MITCHELL J. BENCE 14 5.22
ERIC JOHNSON 8 2.99
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 5 1.87
BONNIE O'CONNELL 5 1.87
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 4 1.49
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.37
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.37
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.37
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.37
JOHN FRITTS 0 0
MARK S. SEBBY 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE 0 0
SUSAN THORNTON 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
LORI A. WERDEN 0 0
DEB WARNING 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 50 12.38
JOHN T. ARN 49 12.13
SHERRY HELLMUTH 49 12.13
KINDRA POTTINGER 47 11.63
THOMAS ROFF 45 11.14
NORMA POLCEK 44 10.89
JOSHUA J. HARMS 21 5.2
MITCHELL J. BENCE 19 4.7
AREN J. HANSEN 19 4.7
BONNIE O'CONNELL 10 2.48
JOHN FRITTS 9 2.23
ERIC JOHNSON 7 1.73
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 7 1.73
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 6 1.49
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.74
SUSAN THORNTON 3 0.74
MARK S. SEBBY 3 0.74
KELLY J. KINATE 3 0.74
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.74
KYLA MENNECKE 2 0.5
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.5
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.25
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.25
DEB WARNING 1 0.25
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 79 13.34
JOHN T. ARN 77 13.01
KINDRA POTTINGER 69 11.66
DENNIS SANDS 58 9.8
THOMAS ROFF 52 8.78
NORMA POLCEK 52 8.78
JOSHUA J. HARMS 41 6.93
MITCHELL J. BENCE 34 5.74
AREN J. HANSEN 33 5.57
BONNIE O'CONNELL 15 2.53
ERIC JOHNSON 14 2.36
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 13 2.2
KELLY J. KINATE 8 1.35
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 8 1.35
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 8 1.35
LORI A. WERDEN 7 1.18
JOHN FRITTS 6 1.01
SUSAN THORNTON 6 1.01
MARK S. SEBBY 4 0.68
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.34
JOSHUA WRAY 2 0.34
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.34
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.17
DEB WARNING 1 0.17
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOSHUA J. HARMS 60 11.86
AREN J. HANSEN 57 11.26
MITCHELL J. BENCE 53 10.47
SHERRY HELLMUTH 48 9.49
DENNIS SANDS 47 9.29
KINDRA POTTINGER 45 8.89
JOHN T. ARN 41 8.1
NORMA POLCEK 40 7.91
THOMAS ROFF 39 7.71
ERIC JOHNSON 13 2.57
BONNIE O'CONNELL 10 1.98
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 8 1.58
LORI A. WERDEN 7 1.38
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 7 1.38
KELLY J. KINATE 5 0.99
SUSAN THORNTON 5 0.99
JOHN FRITTS 5 0.99
ELLEN HANSON 4 0.79
MARK S. SEBBY 3 0.59
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 0.59
DEB WARNING 3 0.59
KYLA MENNECKE 2 0.4
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.2
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 37 15.61
KINDRA POTTINGER 32 13.5
JOHN T. ARN 30 12.66
MITCHELL J. BENCE 19 8.02
AREN J. HANSEN 19 8.02
NORMA POLCEK 18 7.59
JOSHUA J. HARMS 17 7.17
THOMAS ROFF 17 7.17
DENNIS SANDS 16 6.75
BONNIE O'CONNELL 5 2.11
ERIC JOHNSON 4 1.69
LORI A. WERDEN 4 1.69
DEB WARNING 3 1.27
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 1.27
SUSAN THORNTON 3 1.27
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 3 1.27
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.84
KELLY J. KINATE 2 0.84
MARK S. SEBBY 1 0.42
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.42
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.42
ALEXANDER HALL 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
ELLEN HANSON 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS ROFF 39 13.22
DENNIS SANDS 37 12.54
SHERRY HELLMUTH 34 11.53
NORMA POLCEK 32 10.85
KINDRA POTTINGER 31 10.51
JOHN T. ARN 29 9.83
JOSHUA J. HARMS 15 5.08
MITCHELL J. BENCE 14 4.75
AREN J. HANSEN 14 4.75
JOHN FRITTS 7 2.37
BONNIE O'CONNELL 6 2.03
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 6 2.03
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 6 2.03
ERIC JOHNSON 5 1.69
SUSAN THORNTON 5 1.69
ELLEN HANSON 3 1.02
ALEXANDER HALL 3 1.02
JOSHUA WRAY 3 1.02
CHAD WATERHOUSE 3 1.02
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.34
DEB WARNING 1 0.34
LORI A. WERDEN 1 0.34
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 0 0
KELLY J. KINATE 0 0
MARK S. SEBBY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 76 11.97
KINDRA POTTINGER 73 11.5
SHERRY HELLMUTH 72 11.34
DENNIS SANDS 65 10.24
NORMA POLCEK 62 9.76
THOMAS ROFF 61 9.61
JOSHUA J. HARMS 36 5.67
MITCHELL J. BENCE 31 4.88
AREN J. HANSEN 31 4.88
ERIC JOHNSON 23 3.62
BONNIE O'CONNELL 21 3.31
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 20 3.15
JOHN FRITTS 11 1.73
SUSAN THORNTON 8 1.26
KELLY J. KINATE 7 1.1
MARK S. SEBBY 7 1.1
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 6 0.94
KYLA MENNECKE 5 0.79
LORI A. WERDEN 5 0.79
ELLEN HANSON 4 0.63
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 4 0.63
DEB WARNING 3 0.47
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.47
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.16
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
KINDRA POTTINGER 35 13.11
JOHN T. ARN 35 13.11
DENNIS SANDS 35 13.11
NORMA POLCEK 35 13.11
SHERRY HELLMUTH 34 12.73
THOMAS ROFF 31 11.61
JOSHUA J. HARMS 11 4.12
AREN J. HANSEN 10 3.75
MITCHELL J. BENCE 8 3
ERIC JOHNSON 6 2.25
BONNIE O'CONNELL 5 1.87
SUSAN THORNTON 4 1.5
JOHN FRITTS 3 1.12
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 3 1.12
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 1.12
LORI A. WERDEN 2 0.75
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.75
KELLY J. KINATE 2 0.75
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 1 0.37
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.37
DEB WARNING 1 0.37
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0
MARK S. SEBBY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
SHERRY HELLMUTH 99 15.44
KINDRA POTTINGER 90 14.04
JOHN T. ARN 87 13.57
DENNIS SANDS 59 9.2
THOMAS ROFF 57 8.89
NORMA POLCEK 57 8.89
AREN J. HANSEN 30 4.68
JOSHUA J. HARMS 28 4.37
MITCHELL J. BENCE 24 3.74
BONNIE O'CONNELL 19 2.96
ERIC JOHNSON 16 2.5
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 15 2.34
JOHN FRITTS 11 1.72
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 9 1.4
LORI A. WERDEN 8 1.25
SUSAN THORNTON 5 0.78
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 5 0.78
MARK S. SEBBY 5 0.78
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.62
ALEXANDER HALL 3 0.47
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.47
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.31
KYLA MENNECKE 2 0.31
DEB WARNING 2 0.31
CHAD WATERHOUSE 1 0.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 71 13.12
SHERRY HELLMUTH 65 12.01
KINDRA POTTINGER 64 11.83
DENNIS SANDS 55 10.17
THOMAS ROFF 50 9.24
NORMA POLCEK 47 8.69
AREN J. HANSEN 34 6.28
MITCHELL J. BENCE 32 5.91
JOSHUA J. HARMS 32 5.91
ERIC JOHNSON 16 2.96
BONNIE O'CONNELL 16 2.96
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 11 2.03
SUSAN THORNTON 9 1.66
LORI A. WERDEN 7 1.29
JOHN FRITTS 7 1.29
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 5 0.92
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.74
ELLEN HANSON 4 0.74
MARK S. SEBBY 4 0.74
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 3 0.55
ALEXANDER HALL 3 0.55
DEB WARNING 2 0.37
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 103 13.57
NORMA POLCEK 95 12.52
THOMAS ROFF 86 11.33
SHERRY HELLMUTH 84 11.07
KINDRA POTTINGER 83 10.94
JOHN T. ARN 82 10.8
JOSHUA J. HARMS 49 6.46
MITCHELL J. BENCE 41 5.4
AREN J. HANSEN 39 5.14
ERIC JOHNSON 15 1.98
BONNIE O'CONNELL 15 1.98
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 10 1.32
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 8 1.05
SUSAN THORNTON 8 1.05
MARK S. SEBBY 6 0.79
JOHN FRITTS 6 0.79
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 6 0.79
LORI A. WERDEN 6 0.79
JOSHUA WRAY 5 0.66
ALEXANDER HALL 4 0.53
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.53
DEB WARNING 2 0.26
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.13
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.13
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 104 12.94
THOMAS ROFF 100 12.44
NORMA POLCEK 96 11.94
JOHN T. ARN 74 9.2
SHERRY HELLMUTH 74 9.2
KINDRA POTTINGER 71 8.83
JOSHUA J. HARMS 62 7.71
AREN J. HANSEN 60 7.46
MITCHELL J. BENCE 55 6.84
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 19 2.36
ERIC JOHNSON 18 2.24
BONNIE O'CONNELL 17 2.11
MARK S. SEBBY 8 1
JOHN FRITTS 8 1
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 7 0.87
LORI A. WERDEN 6 0.75
KELLY J. KINATE 5 0.62
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 4 0.5
SUSAN THORNTON 4 0.5
DEB WARNING 4 0.5
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.37
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.25
CHAD WATERHOUSE 2 0.25
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.12
ELLEN HANSON 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 71 15.14
THOMAS ROFF 68 14.5
NORMA POLCEK 63 13.43
JOHN T. ARN 58 12.37
KINDRA POTTINGER 57 12.15
SHERRY HELLMUTH 56 11.94
JOSHUA J. HARMS 23 4.9
MITCHELL J. BENCE 19 4.05
AREN J. HANSEN 18 3.84
MARK S. SEBBY 6 1.28
SUSAN THORNTON 4 0.85
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 4 0.85
JOHN FRITTS 3 0.64
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 3 0.64
KELLY J. KINATE 3 0.64
CHAD WATERHOUSE 3 0.64
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.43
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 2 0.43
BONNIE O'CONNELL 2 0.43
LORI A. WERDEN 2 0.43
ERIC JOHNSON 1 0.21
ALEXANDER HALL 1 0.21
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
DEB WARNING 0 0
JOSHUA WRAY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 191 14.1
SHERRY HELLMUTH 190 14.02
KINDRA POTTINGER 179 13.21
DENNIS SANDS 164 12.1
NORMA POLCEK 151 11.14
THOMAS ROFF 148 10.92
JOSHUA J. HARMS 58 4.28
AREN J. HANSEN 49 3.62
MITCHELL J. BENCE 44 3.25
BONNIE O'CONNELL 37 2.73
ERIC JOHNSON 36 2.66
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 28 2.07
KELLY J. KINATE 13 0.96
MARK S. SEBBY 12 0.89
SUSAN THORNTON 11 0.81
LORI A. WERDEN 10 0.74
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 9 0.66
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 8 0.59
ALEXANDER HALL 5 0.37
ELLEN HANSON 4 0.3
JOHN FRITTS 3 0.22
JOSHUA WRAY 2 0.15
DEB WARNING 2 0.15
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.07
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN T. ARN 85 12.46
SHERRY HELLMUTH 77 11.29
KINDRA POTTINGER 75 11
THOMAS ROFF 72 10.56
DENNIS SANDS 70 10.26
NORMA POLCEK 62 9.09
AREN J. HANSEN 49 7.18
JOSHUA J. HARMS 49 7.18
MITCHELL J. BENCE 43 6.3
ERIC JOHNSON 18 2.64
JOHN FRITTS 17 2.49
BONNIE O'CONNELL 16 2.35
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 16 2.35
MARK S. SEBBY 7 1.03
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 6 0.88
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.59
ALEXANDER HALL 3 0.44
JOSHUA WRAY 3 0.44
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.44
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 2 0.29
DEB WARNING 2 0.29
ELLEN HANSON 1 0.15
SUSAN THORNTON 1 0.15
KYLA MENNECKE 1 0.15
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 57 12.58
JOHN T. ARN 55 12.14
SHERRY HELLMUTH 55 12.14
KINDRA POTTINGER 54 11.92
THOMAS ROFF 53 11.7
NORMA POLCEK 51 11.26
JOSHUA J. HARMS 23 5.08
MITCHELL J. BENCE 19 4.19
AREN J. HANSEN 18 3.97
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 9 1.99
ERIC JOHNSON 8 1.77
BONNIE O'CONNELL 8 1.77
SUSAN THORNTON 7 1.55
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 5 1.1
KELLY J. KINATE 4 0.88
ELLEN HANSON 4 0.88
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 4 0.88
CHAD WATERHOUSE 3 0.66
LORI A. WERDEN 3 0.66
KYLA MENNECKE 3 0.66
DEB WARNING 3 0.66
JOHN FRITTS 2 0.44
MARK S. SEBBY 2 0.44
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.44
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS SANDS 33 12.22
JOHN T. ARN 32 11.85
THOMAS ROFF 31 11.48
SHERRY HELLMUTH 31 11.48
KINDRA POTTINGER 29 10.74
NORMA POLCEK 28 10.37
JOSHUA J. HARMS 15 5.56
AREN J. HANSEN 14 5.19
MITCHELL J. BENCE 11 4.07
JOHN FRITTS 10 3.7
ERIC JOHNSON 5 1.85
BONNIE O'CONNELL 5 1.85
MARK S. SEBBY 4 1.48
KELLY J. KINATE 4 1.48
DENIS L. FISHER, SR. 3 1.11
SUSAN THORNTON 3 1.11
DAVID MATTHEW NELSON 3 1.11
ELLEN HANSON 2 0.74
DAVID ALLEN WELTER 2 0.74
ALEXANDER HALL 2 0.74
DEB WARNING 1 0.37
JOSHUA WRAY 1 0.37
LORI A. WERDEN 1 0.37
KYLA MENNECKE 0 0
CHAD WATERHOUSE 0 0