db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2012 General Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
REPUBLICAN DELEGATE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION 16TH CONG. 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* JAN PETERSON 3279 14.17
* DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 3192 13.8
* CHRIS ARNDT 3168 13.69
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 3071 13.27
DAN RUTHERFORD 2956 12.78
JOSHUA LANNING 2682 11.59
SAMUEL FELKER 934 4.04
HEIDI EMMETT 930 4.02
BETH M. WELBERS 774 3.35
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 759 3.28
JOHN F. SWEENEY 757 3.27
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 632 2.73

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 17 12.23
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 16 11.51
CHRIS ARNDT 16 11.51
SAMUEL FELKER 15 10.79
HEIDI EMMETT 15 10.79
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 13 9.35
DAN RUTHERFORD 13 9.35
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 11 7.91
JOSHUA LANNING 10 7.19
JOHN F. SWEENEY 5 3.6
BETH M. WELBERS 5 3.6
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 3 2.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 76 17
CHRIS ARNDT 75 16.78
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 73 16.33
DAN RUTHERFORD 48 10.74
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 44 9.84
JOSHUA LANNING 43 9.62
JOHN F. SWEENEY 21 4.7
BETH M. WELBERS 15 3.36
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 15 3.36
SAMUEL FELKER 14 3.13
HEIDI EMMETT 13 2.91
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 10 2.24

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 61 16.94
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 58 16.11
JOSHUA LANNING 56 15.56
JAN PETERSON 45 12.5
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 41 11.39
CHRIS ARNDT 39 10.83
SAMUEL FELKER 13 3.61
HEIDI EMMETT 11 3.06
BETH M. WELBERS 10 2.78
JOHN F. SWEENEY 10 2.78
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 8 2.22
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 8 2.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 56 14.4
CHRIS ARNDT 54 13.88
DAN RUTHERFORD 53 13.62
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 52 13.37
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 49 12.6
JOSHUA LANNING 47 12.08
SAMUEL FELKER 16 4.11
JOHN F. SWEENEY 15 3.86
BETH M. WELBERS 14 3.6
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 11 2.83
HEIDI EMMETT 11 2.83
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 11 2.83

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 108 16.22
DAN RUTHERFORD 102 15.32
JOSHUA LANNING 99 14.86
CHRIS ARNDT 84 12.61
JAN PETERSON 79 11.86
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 79 11.86
SAMUEL FELKER 21 3.15
HEIDI EMMETT 21 3.15
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 20 3
BETH M. WELBERS 19 2.85
JOHN F. SWEENEY 18 2.7
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 16 2.4

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT 78 14.83
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 78 14.83
JAN PETERSON 78 14.83
DAN RUTHERFORD 64 12.17
JOSHUA LANNING 64 12.17
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 63 11.98
BETH M. WELBERS 20 3.8
SAMUEL FELKER 20 3.8
JOHN F. SWEENEY 19 3.61
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 17 3.23
HEIDI EMMETT 14 2.66
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 11 2.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 82 15.07
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 76 13.97
JOSHUA LANNING 73 13.42
JAN PETERSON 63 11.58
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 56 10.29
CHRIS ARNDT 55 10.11
HEIDI EMMETT 27 4.96
BETH M. WELBERS 26 4.78
JOHN F. SWEENEY 23 4.23
SAMUEL FELKER 22 4.04
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 21 3.86
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 20 3.68

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 121 14.6
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 120 14.48
CHRIS ARNDT 119 14.35
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 102 12.3
DAN RUTHERFORD 100 12.06
JOSHUA LANNING 94 11.34
SAMUEL FELKER 34 4.1
HEIDI EMMETT 32 3.86
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 28 3.38
JOHN F. SWEENEY 28 3.38
BETH M. WELBERS 27 3.26
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 24 2.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 48 14.5
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 48 14.5
DAN RUTHERFORD 48 14.5
CHRIS ARNDT 46 13.9
JOSHUA LANNING 42 12.69
JAN PETERSON 41 12.39
JOHN F. SWEENEY 11 3.32
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 3.02
HEIDI EMMETT 10 3.02
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 9 2.72
BETH M. WELBERS 9 2.72
SAMUEL FELKER 9 2.72

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 33 22
JAN PETERSON 31 20.67
CHRIS ARNDT 31 20.67
JOSHUA LANNING 16 10.67
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 14 9.33
DAN RUTHERFORD 11 7.33
JOHN F. SWEENEY 5 3.33
BETH M. WELBERS 3 2
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 3 2
HEIDI EMMETT 2 1.33
SAMUEL FELKER 1 0.67
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT 44 15.71
JAN PETERSON 42 15
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 40 14.29
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 36 12.86
DAN RUTHERFORD 28 10
JOSHUA LANNING 26 9.29
JOHN F. SWEENEY 14 5
BETH M. WELBERS 13 4.64
HEIDI EMMETT 11 3.93
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 3.57
SAMUEL FELKER 9 3.21
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 7 2.5

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 66 20.25
DAN RUTHERFORD 52 15.95
JOSHUA LANNING 49 15.03
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 38 11.66
JAN PETERSON 38 11.66
CHRIS ARNDT 38 11.66
HEIDI EMMETT 12 3.68
SAMUEL FELKER 11 3.37
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 8 2.45
BETH M. WELBERS 7 2.15
JOHN F. SWEENEY 5 1.53
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 2 0.61

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 56 14.78
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 55 14.51
CHRIS ARNDT 54 14.25
JAN PETERSON 52 13.72
DAN RUTHERFORD 48 12.66
JOSHUA LANNING 43 11.35
HEIDI EMMETT 15 3.96
SAMUEL FELKER 14 3.69
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 12 3.17
JOHN F. SWEENEY 10 2.64
BETH M. WELBERS 10 2.64
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 2.64

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 135 17
DAN RUTHERFORD 107 13.48
JOSHUA LANNING 106 13.35
JAN PETERSON 105 13.22
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 103 12.97
CHRIS ARNDT 100 12.59
BETH M. WELBERS 27 3.4
HEIDI EMMETT 25 3.15
JOHN F. SWEENEY 25 3.15
SAMUEL FELKER 23 2.9
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 20 2.52
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 18 2.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 166 20.8
DAN RUTHERFORD 124 15.54
JOSHUA LANNING 117 14.66
JAN PETERSON 96 12.03
CHRIS ARNDT 94 11.78
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 92 11.53
SAMUEL FELKER 27 3.38
JOHN F. SWEENEY 17 2.13
BETH M. WELBERS 17 2.13
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 17 2.13
HEIDI EMMETT 17 2.13
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 14 1.75

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 89 18.24
DAN RUTHERFORD 70 14.34
JAN PETERSON 68 13.93
CHRIS ARNDT 64 13.11
JOSHUA LANNING 63 12.91
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 63 12.91
HEIDI EMMETT 15 3.07
SAMUEL FELKER 13 2.66
JOHN F. SWEENEY 12 2.46
BETH M. WELBERS 11 2.25
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 10 2.05
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 2.05

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 23 14.02
JAN PETERSON 21 12.8
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 21 12.8
CHRIS ARNDT 19 11.59
JOSHUA LANNING 17 10.37
DAN RUTHERFORD 16 9.76
HEIDI EMMETT 12 7.32
SAMUEL FELKER 9 5.49
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 8 4.88
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 7 4.27
BETH M. WELBERS 6 3.66
JOHN F. SWEENEY 5 3.05

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT 79 15.9
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 77 15.49
JAN PETERSON 75 15.09
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 57 11.47
DAN RUTHERFORD 46 9.26
JOSHUA LANNING 40 8.05
BETH M. WELBERS 25 5.03
JOHN F. SWEENEY 21 4.23
HEIDI EMMETT 21 4.23
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 20 4.02
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 18 3.62
SAMUEL FELKER 18 3.62

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 47 15.46
JAN PETERSON 45 14.8
CHRIS ARNDT 44 14.47
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 43 14.14
DAN RUTHERFORD 38 12.5
JOSHUA LANNING 29 9.54
SAMUEL FELKER 14 4.61
HEIDI EMMETT 14 4.61
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 12 3.95
BETH M. WELBERS 8 2.63
JOHN F. SWEENEY 5 1.64
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 5 1.64

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 45 18.83
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 37 15.48
JAN PETERSON 34 14.23
CHRIS ARNDT 34 14.23
DAN RUTHERFORD 31 12.97
JOSHUA LANNING 26 10.88
BETH M. WELBERS 8 3.35
HEIDI EMMETT 7 2.93
SAMUEL FELKER 5 2.09
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 5 2.09
JOHN F. SWEENEY 4 1.67
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 3 1.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 61 20.27
DAN RUTHERFORD 58 19.27
JOSHUA LANNING 56 18.6
JAN PETERSON 23 7.64
CHRIS ARNDT 23 7.64
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 22 7.31
HEIDI EMMETT 12 3.99
BETH M. WELBERS 11 3.65
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 10 3.32
SAMUEL FELKER 9 2.99
JOHN F. SWEENEY 8 2.66
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 8 2.66

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 55 16.47
CHRIS ARNDT 50 14.97
DAN RUTHERFORD 47 14.07
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 46 13.77
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 45 13.47
JOSHUA LANNING 44 13.17
SAMUEL FELKER 14 4.19
HEIDI EMMETT 12 3.59
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 8 2.4
BETH M. WELBERS 6 1.8
JOHN F. SWEENEY 4 1.2
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 3 0.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 23 16.2
JAN PETERSON 23 16.2
CHRIS ARNDT 20 14.08
JOSHUA LANNING 20 14.08
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 20 14.08
DAN RUTHERFORD 19 13.38
HEIDI EMMETT 4 2.82
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 4 2.82
BETH M. WELBERS 3 2.11
SAMUEL FELKER 3 2.11
JOHN F. SWEENEY 2 1.41
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 1 0.7

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT 80 17.86
JAN PETERSON 80 17.86
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 80 17.86
DAN RUTHERFORD 46 10.27
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 44 9.82
JOSHUA LANNING 39 8.71
HEIDI EMMETT 18 4.02
SAMUEL FELKER 15 3.35
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 14 3.13
BETH M. WELBERS 13 2.9
JOHN F. SWEENEY 12 2.68
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 7 1.56

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT 75 14.48
JAN PETERSON 74 14.29
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 69 13.32
JOSHUA LANNING 62 11.97
DAN RUTHERFORD 61 11.78
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 61 11.78
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 27 5.21
HEIDI EMMETT 25 4.83
SAMUEL FELKER 22 4.25
BETH M. WELBERS 16 3.09
JOHN F. SWEENEY 15 2.9
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 11 2.12

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 23 18.11
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 19 14.96
CHRIS ARNDT 19 14.96
JAN PETERSON 18 14.17
DAN RUTHERFORD 18 14.17
JOSHUA LANNING 16 12.6
HEIDI EMMETT 5 3.94
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 3 2.36
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 2 1.57
JOHN F. SWEENEY 2 1.57
BETH M. WELBERS 1 0.79
SAMUEL FELKER 1 0.79

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 51 19.39
CHRIS ARNDT 47 17.87
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 46 17.49
DAN RUTHERFORD 25 9.51
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 24 9.13
JOSHUA LANNING 22 8.37
SAMUEL FELKER 13 4.94
HEIDI EMMETT 11 4.18
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 10 3.8
BETH M. WELBERS 5 1.9
JOHN F. SWEENEY 5 1.9
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 4 1.52

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 66 13.92
CHRIS ARNDT 61 12.87
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 60 12.66
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 55 11.6
DAN RUTHERFORD 53 11.18
JOSHUA LANNING 53 11.18
SAMUEL FELKER 27 5.7
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 24 5.06
HEIDI EMMETT 23 4.85
JOHN F. SWEENEY 18 3.8
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 17 3.59
BETH M. WELBERS 17 3.59

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT 62 16.23
JAN PETERSON 62 16.23
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 56 14.66
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 53 13.87
DAN RUTHERFORD 40 10.47
JOSHUA LANNING 38 9.95
HEIDI EMMETT 19 4.97
SAMUEL FELKER 15 3.93
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 11 2.88
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 2.62
BETH M. WELBERS 9 2.36
JOHN F. SWEENEY 7 1.83

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 74 13.48
JOSHUA LANNING 73 13.3
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 72 13.11
DAN RUTHERFORD 70 12.75
JAN PETERSON 69 12.57
CHRIS ARNDT 66 12.02
HEIDI EMMETT 31 5.65
SAMUEL FELKER 30 5.46
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 23 4.19
JOHN F. SWEENEY 16 2.91
BETH M. WELBERS 15 2.73
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 1.82

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 131 15.92
JAN PETERSON 126 15.31
CHRIS ARNDT 122 14.82
DAN RUTHERFORD 99 12.03
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 97 11.79
JOSHUA LANNING 88 10.69
BETH M. WELBERS 30 3.65
JOHN F. SWEENEY 30 3.65
SAMUEL FELKER 28 3.4
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 26 3.16
HEIDI EMMETT 26 3.16
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 20 2.43

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 114 19.86
CHRIS ARNDT 111 19.34
JAN PETERSON 110 19.16
DAN RUTHERFORD 50 8.71
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 44 7.67
JOSHUA LANNING 42 7.32
SAMUEL FELKER 24 4.18
HEIDI EMMETT 22 3.83
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 17 2.96
JOHN F. SWEENEY 15 2.61
BETH M. WELBERS 13 2.26
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 12 2.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 44 15.55
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 42 14.84
CHRIS ARNDT 40 14.13
DAN RUTHERFORD 32 11.31
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 32 11.31
JOSHUA LANNING 29 10.25
HEIDI EMMETT 15 5.3
SAMUEL FELKER 12 4.24
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 3.53
BETH M. WELBERS 10 3.53
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 10 3.53
JOHN F. SWEENEY 7 2.47

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 121 14.9
JAN PETERSON 115 14.16
CHRIS ARNDT 111 13.67
DAN RUTHERFORD 95 11.7
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 94 11.58
JOSHUA LANNING 78 9.61
HEIDI EMMETT 42 5.17
SAMUEL FELKER 42 5.17
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 37 4.56
BETH M. WELBERS 27 3.33
JOHN F. SWEENEY 25 3.08
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 25 3.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 45 13.27
CHRIS ARNDT 41 12.09
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 41 12.09
DAN RUTHERFORD 39 11.5
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 37 10.91
JOSHUA LANNING 36 10.62
SAMUEL FELKER 22 6.49
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 20 5.9
HEIDI EMMETT 18 5.31
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 14 4.13
JOHN F. SWEENEY 13 3.83
BETH M. WELBERS 13 3.83

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 45 16.48
CHRIS ARNDT 41 15.02
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 38 13.92
DAN RUTHERFORD 24 8.79
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 23 8.42
JOSHUA LANNING 21 7.69
SAMUEL FELKER 16 5.86
BETH M. WELBERS 14 5.13
HEIDI EMMETT 14 5.13
JOHN F. SWEENEY 13 4.76
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 13 4.76
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 11 4.03

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 63 14.89
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 59 13.95
CHRIS ARNDT 57 13.48
DAN RUTHERFORD 53 12.53
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 48 11.35
JOSHUA LANNING 47 11.11
SAMUEL FELKER 25 5.91
HEIDI EMMETT 19 4.49
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 18 4.26
BETH M. WELBERS 16 3.78
JOHN F. SWEENEY 11 2.6
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 7 1.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 80 14.11
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 79 13.93
JAN PETERSON 74 13.05
CHRIS ARNDT 72 12.7
JOSHUA LANNING 70 12.35
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 69 12.17
BETH M. WELBERS 29 5.11
SAMUEL FELKER 23 4.06
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 22 3.88
JOHN F. SWEENEY 19 3.35
HEIDI EMMETT 16 2.82
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 14 2.47

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 81 15.82
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 72 14.06
JOSHUA LANNING 72 14.06
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 60 11.72
JAN PETERSON 54 10.55
CHRIS ARNDT 53 10.35
SAMUEL FELKER 28 5.47
HEIDI EMMETT 27 5.27
JOHN F. SWEENEY 21 4.1
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 18 3.52
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 13 2.54
BETH M. WELBERS 13 2.54

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 33 15.94
JOSHUA LANNING 32 15.46
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 30 14.49
JAN PETERSON 23 11.11
CHRIS ARNDT 21 10.14
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 20 9.66
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 13 6.28
JOHN F. SWEENEY 12 5.8
BETH M. WELBERS 9 4.35
SAMUEL FELKER 5 2.42
HEIDI EMMETT 5 2.42
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 4 1.93

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 42 14.24
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 37 12.54
JOSHUA LANNING 34 11.53
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 30 10.17
JAN PETERSON 30 10.17
CHRIS ARNDT 26 8.81
SAMUEL FELKER 25 8.47
HEIDI EMMETT 23 7.8
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 15 5.08
BETH M. WELBERS 13 4.41
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 10 3.39
JOHN F. SWEENEY 10 3.39

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 73 16.48
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 65 14.67
JOSHUA LANNING 61 13.77
JAN PETERSON 59 13.32
CHRIS ARNDT 55 12.42
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 52 11.74
BETH M. WELBERS 17 3.84
SAMUEL FELKER 15 3.39
HEIDI EMMETT 13 2.93
JOHN F. SWEENEY 12 2.71
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 12 2.71
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 9 2.03

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 34 15.18
CHRIS ARNDT 28 12.5
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 25 11.16
DAN RUTHERFORD 24 10.71
JOSHUA LANNING 21 9.38
JOHN F. SWEENEY 18 8.04
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 17 7.59
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 12 5.36
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 12 5.36
HEIDI EMMETT 12 5.36
BETH M. WELBERS 11 4.91
SAMUEL FELKER 10 4.46

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 100 15.06
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 98 14.76
JOSHUA LANNING 90 13.55
CHRIS ARNDT 87 13.1
JAN PETERSON 86 12.95
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 84 12.65
HEIDI EMMETT 31 4.67
SAMUEL FELKER 28 4.22
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 24 3.61
JOHN F. SWEENEY 15 2.26
BETH M. WELBERS 12 1.81
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 9 1.36

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 83 15.06
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 82 14.88
CHRIS ARNDT 75 13.61
DAN RUTHERFORD 62 11.25
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 54 9.8
JOSHUA LANNING 48 8.71
HEIDI EMMETT 33 5.99
SAMUEL FELKER 27 4.9
JOHN F. SWEENEY 26 4.72
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 24 4.36
BETH M. WELBERS 21 3.81
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 16 2.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 90 14.04
JAN PETERSON 88 13.73
DAN RUTHERFORD 88 13.73
CHRIS ARNDT 85 13.26
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 81 12.64
JOSHUA LANNING 77 12.01
BETH M. WELBERS 30 4.68
JOHN F. SWEENEY 28 4.37
HEIDI EMMETT 22 3.43
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 18 2.81
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 17 2.65
SAMUEL FELKER 17 2.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAN RUTHERFORD 87 13.81
JAN PETERSON 85 13.49
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 84 13.33
CHRIS ARNDT 81 12.86
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 75 11.9
JOSHUA LANNING 74 11.75
SAMUEL FELKER 30 4.76
BETH M. WELBERS 25 3.97
HEIDI EMMETT 24 3.81
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 24 3.81
JOHN F. SWEENEY 22 3.49
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 19 3.02

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 64 14.75
CHRIS ARNDT 62 14.29
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 61 14.06
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 50 11.52
DAN RUTHERFORD 49 11.29
JOSHUA LANNING 45 10.37
HEIDI EMMETT 24 5.53
SAMUEL FELKER 22 5.07
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 21 4.84
JOHN F. SWEENEY 14 3.23
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 12 2.76
BETH M. WELBERS 10 2.3

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 169 15.97
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 161 15.22
CHRIS ARNDT 154 14.56
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 125 11.81
DAN RUTHERFORD 124 11.72
JOSHUA LANNING 109 10.3
JOHN F. SWEENEY 43 4.06
BETH M. WELBERS 41 3.88
SAMUEL FELKER 38 3.59
HEIDI EMMETT 34 3.21
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 32 3.02
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 28 2.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
CHRIS ARNDT 85 14.33
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 85 14.33
JAN PETERSON 82 13.83
DAN RUTHERFORD 79 13.32
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 71 11.97
JOSHUA LANNING 70 11.8
HEIDI EMMETT 25 4.22
JOHN F. SWEENEY 22 3.71
BETH M. WELBERS 21 3.54
SAMUEL FELKER 18 3.04
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 18 3.04
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 17 2.87

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 63 15.07
JAN PETERSON 62 14.83
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 60 14.35
CHRIS ARNDT 59 14.11
DAN RUTHERFORD 45 10.77
JOSHUA LANNING 40 9.57
BETH M. WELBERS 18 4.31
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 16 3.83
JOHN F. SWEENEY 15 3.59
SAMUEL FELKER 15 3.59
HEIDI EMMETT 13 3.11
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 12 2.87

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN PETERSON 34 18.68
DENNIS S. KOSINSKI 32 17.58
CHRIS ARNDT 32 17.58
DAN RUTHERFORD 18 9.89
TIMOTHY N. KORITZ 17 9.34
JOSHUA LANNING 15 8.24
HEIDI EMMETT 7 3.85
SAMUEL FELKER 7 3.85
ANDRIUS GAIZIUNAS 7 3.85
BETH M. WELBERS 5 2.75
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 4 2.2
JOHN F. SWEENEY 4 2.2