db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2020 General Primary
Last Updated: 04/17/2020 04:58PM
52 of 52 have fully reported
OFFICIAL RESULTS
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DEL. NATIONAL NOMINATING CONV. 
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* STEVE STADELMAN 2358 17.16
* WENDY LaFAUCE 1982 14.42
* AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 1873 13.63
* ASHWIN PURI 1813 13.19
JOAN GARNIER 1206 8.77
JUSTINE TROUT 1150 8.37
ART BARDSLEY 1028 7.48
JJ WETT 988 7.19
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 232 1.69
MICHAEL SOTO 132 0.96
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 131 0.95
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 99 0.72
ELAINE PANNELL 99 0.72
ANGIE BODINE 95 0.69
JAMES K. RILEY 85 0.62
JOHN REIS 85 0.62
CAROLYN MOORE 78 0.57
EDWARD CAPUTO 70 0.51
ELSA VON HUBEN 67 0.49
JOHN GEDNEY 60 0.44
JASON ROCKFORD 42 0.31
CHARLES GENTERT 42 0.31
QUINTON ROSSER 30 0.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 11 17.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 9 14.52
ASHWIN PURI 9 14.52
WENDY LaFAUCE 9 14.52
JUSTINE TROUT 6 9.68
JOAN GARNIER 5 8.06
ART BARDSLEY 4 6.45
JJ WETT 3 4.84
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 3.23
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 1.61
ELAINE PANNELL 1 1.61
JOHN GEDNEY 1 1.61
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 1.61
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 35 17.07
WENDY LaFAUCE 30 14.63
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 12.68
ASHWIN PURI 26 12.68
JOAN GARNIER 18 8.78
JUSTINE TROUT 17 8.29
JJ WETT 16 7.8
ART BARDSLEY 16 7.8
JOHN REIS 3 1.46
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.46
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.98
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.98
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.98
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.98
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.49
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.49
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.49
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.49
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.49
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.49
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.49
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOAN GARNIER 26 14.05
JUSTINE TROUT 24 12.97
ART BARDSLEY 22 11.89
JJ WETT 21 11.35
STEVE STADELMAN 21 11.35
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 18 9.73
ASHWIN PURI 16 8.65
WENDY LaFAUCE 15 8.11
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 1.62
QUINTON ROSSER 3 1.62
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 1.62
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.62
JASON ROCKFORD 2 1.08
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.08
JOHN REIS 2 1.08
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 0.54
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.54
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.54
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.54
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 36 14.81
WENDY LaFAUCE 35 14.4
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 34 13.99
ASHWIN PURI 30 12.35
JUSTINE TROUT 24 9.88
JOAN GARNIER 23 9.47
JJ WETT 17 7
ART BARDSLEY 17 7
MICHAEL SOTO 5 2.06
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 4 1.65
JOHN REIS 3 1.23
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.82
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.82
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.82
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.82
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.82
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.41
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.41
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.41
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.41
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.41
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 90 18.26
WENDY LaFAUCE 73 14.81
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 72 14.6
ASHWIN PURI 69 14
JUSTINE TROUT 42 8.52
JOAN GARNIER 41 8.32
ART BARDSLEY 37 7.51
JJ WETT 33 6.69
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 11 2.23
JOHN REIS 4 0.81
ANGIE BODINE 4 0.81
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 0.61
JAMES K. RILEY 3 0.61
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.61
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.41
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.2
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.2
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.2
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.2
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.2
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.2
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 77 17.38
WENDY LaFAUCE 65 14.67
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 61 13.77
ASHWIN PURI 60 13.54
JUSTINE TROUT 37 8.35
JOAN GARNIER 36 8.13
JJ WETT 32 7.22
ART BARDSLEY 32 7.22
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.58
ANGIE BODINE 6 1.35
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.13
JAMES K. RILEY 4 0.9
CHARLES GENTERT 4 0.9
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.68
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.68
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.45
JOHN REIS 2 0.45
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.45
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.45
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.23
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.23
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.23
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 80 18.65
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 55 12.82
WENDY LaFAUCE 54 12.59
ASHWIN PURI 53 12.35
JOAN GARNIER 41 9.56
JUSTINE TROUT 39 9.09
ART BARDSLEY 34 7.93
JJ WETT 32 7.46
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.63
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.17
EDWARD CAPUTO 5 1.17
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.17
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.93
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.7
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.47
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.47
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.47
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.47
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.23
JOHN REIS 1 0.23
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.23
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.23
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 77 17.19
WENDY LaFAUCE 65 14.51
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 60 13.39
ASHWIN PURI 57 12.72
JOAN GARNIER 40 8.93
JUSTINE TROUT 37 8.26
JJ WETT 33 7.37
ART BARDSLEY 33 7.37
ANGIE BODINE 6 1.34
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 1.34
MICHAEL SOTO 6 1.34
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 6 1.34
JOHN REIS 4 0.89
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.89
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.67
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.45
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.45
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.45
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.45
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.22
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.22
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.22
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 45 15.63
WENDY LaFAUCE 39 13.54
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 38 13.19
ASHWIN PURI 37 12.85
JOAN GARNIER 25 8.68
JUSTINE TROUT 23 7.99
JJ WETT 21 7.29
ART BARDSLEY 18 6.25
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.78
ANGIE BODINE 4 1.39
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.39
ELSA VON HUBEN 4 1.39
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 1.39
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.04
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 1.04
CAROLYN MOORE 3 1.04
JAMES K. RILEY 3 1.04
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.35
JOHN REIS 1 0.35
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.35
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.35
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.35
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 11 17.46
WENDY LaFAUCE 9 14.29
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 8 12.7
ASHWIN PURI 8 12.7
JUSTINE TROUT 6 9.52
JOAN GARNIER 5 7.94
ART BARDSLEY 5 7.94
JJ WETT 4 6.35
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 3.17
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 1.59
JAMES K. RILEY 1 1.59
MICHAEL SOTO 1 1.59
JOHN GEDNEY 1 1.59
JASON ROCKFORD 1 1.59
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 25 11.96
JUSTINE TROUT 24 11.48
JOAN GARNIER 23 11
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 22 10.53
WENDY LaFAUCE 21 10.05
ART BARDSLEY 21 10.05
JJ WETT 19 9.09
ASHWIN PURI 18 8.61
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.39
ELSA VON HUBEN 5 2.39
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.91
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.91
QUINTON ROSSER 3 1.44
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.96
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.96
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.96
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.96
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.96
JOHN REIS 1 0.48
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.48
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.48
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.48
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.48

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 40 18.52
WENDY LaFAUCE 34 15.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 32 14.81
ASHWIN PURI 31 14.35
JOAN GARNIER 18 8.33
JUSTINE TROUT 17 7.87
JJ WETT 15 6.94
ART BARDSLEY 15 6.94
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.39
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.93
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.93
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.93
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.93
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.46
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.46
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.46
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOAN GARNIER 48 14.04
JUSTINE TROUT 47 13.74
ART BARDSLEY 40 11.7
STEVE STADELMAN 38 11.11
JJ WETT 35 10.23
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 9.36
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 32 9.36
ASHWIN PURI 29 8.48
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.34
EDWARD CAPUTO 5 1.46
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.46
JAMES K. RILEY 4 1.17
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.17
QUINTON ROSSER 3 0.88
JOHN REIS 3 0.88
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.58
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.58
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.29
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.29
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.29
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.29
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.29
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 69 17.83
WENDY LaFAUCE 64 16.54
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 60 15.5
ASHWIN PURI 56 14.47
JOAN GARNIER 28 7.24
JUSTINE TROUT 28 7.24
JJ WETT 27 6.98
ART BARDSLEY 26 6.72
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 1.55
ANGIE BODINE 4 1.03
MICHAEL SOTO 3 0.78
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.78
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.52
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.52
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.52
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.52
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.26
JOHN REIS 1 0.26
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.26
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.26
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.26
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 75 16.48
WENDY LaFAUCE 70 15.38
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 70 15.38
ASHWIN PURI 59 12.97
JOAN GARNIER 34 7.47
JUSTINE TROUT 32 7.03
JJ WETT 30 6.59
ART BARDSLEY 28 6.15
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 9 1.98
JAMES K. RILEY 6 1.32
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.1
JOHN REIS 5 1.1
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.1
ANGIE BODINE 4 0.88
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.88
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.66
JOHN GEDNEY 3 0.66
QUINTON ROSSER 3 0.66
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.66
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.66
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.44
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.44
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 47 13.66
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 45 13.08
WENDY LaFAUCE 44 12.79
ASHWIN PURI 40 11.63
JOAN GARNIER 38 11.05
JUSTINE TROUT 35 10.17
ART BARDSLEY 34 9.88
JJ WETT 34 9.88
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.33
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.16
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.87
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.58
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.58
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.58
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.29
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.29
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.29
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.29
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.29
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.29
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 40 17.32
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 13.85
ASHWIN PURI 30 12.99
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 11.26
JOAN GARNIER 23 9.96
JUSTINE TROUT 22 9.52
JJ WETT 20 8.66
ART BARDSLEY 20 8.66
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 1.3
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.3
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.87
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.87
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.87
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.43
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.43
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.43
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 0.43
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.43
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.43
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 72 18.14
ASHWIN PURI 59 14.86
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 55 13.85
WENDY LaFAUCE 55 13.85
JOAN GARNIER 33 8.31
ART BARDSLEY 32 8.06
JUSTINE TROUT 31 7.81
JJ WETT 27 6.8
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 1.51
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.01
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.76
JOHN REIS 3 0.76
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.76
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.5
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.5
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.5
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.5
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.25
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.25
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.25
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.25
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.25
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.25

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 40 15.87
ASHWIN PURI 35 13.89
WENDY LaFAUCE 34 13.49
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 32 12.7
JOAN GARNIER 23 9.13
JJ WETT 21 8.33
ART BARDSLEY 21 8.33
JUSTINE TROUT 21 8.33
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 6 2.38
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.98
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.98
JOHN REIS 3 1.19
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.79
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.4
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.4
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.4
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.4
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 24 15.48
STEVE STADELMAN 24 15.48
WENDY LaFAUCE 23 14.84
ASHWIN PURI 19 12.26
JOAN GARNIER 13 8.39
JUSTINE TROUT 12 7.74
JJ WETT 10 6.45
ART BARDSLEY 9 5.81
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.94
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 1.94
ELAINE PANNELL 2 1.29
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 1.29
MICHAEL SOTO 2 1.29
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 1.29
JASON ROCKFORD 2 1.29
CAROLYN MOORE 2 1.29
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.65
JOHN REIS 1 0.65
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.65
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 36 16.07
WENDY LaFAUCE 35 15.63
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 34 15.18
ASHWIN PURI 32 14.29
JOAN GARNIER 18 8.04
JUSTINE TROUT 18 8.04
JJ WETT 17 7.59
ART BARDSLEY 16 7.14
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.79
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 4 1.79
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.89
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.89
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.89
JOHN REIS 1 0.45
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.45
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.45
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.45
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 30 22.22
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 17 12.59
WENDY LaFAUCE 16 11.85
ASHWIN PURI 15 11.11
JJ WETT 10 7.41
JUSTINE TROUT 10 7.41
ART BARDSLEY 9 6.67
JOAN GARNIER 9 6.67
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 3.7
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 2.96
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.48
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.74
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.74
JOHN REIS 1 0.74
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.74
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.74
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.74
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.74
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.74
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
WENDY LaFAUCE 9 14.29
STEVE STADELMAN 9 14.29
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 8 12.7
JOAN GARNIER 7 11.11
ASHWIN PURI 7 11.11
JUSTINE TROUT 6 9.52
JJ WETT 5 7.94
ART BARDSLEY 5 7.94
CAROLYN MOORE 2 3.17
MICHAEL SOTO 1 1.59
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 1.59
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 1.59
JASON ROCKFORD 1 1.59
JAMES K. RILEY 1 1.59
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 30 17.96
WENDY LaFAUCE 25 14.97
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 24 14.37
ASHWIN PURI 20 11.98
JOAN GARNIER 16 9.58
ART BARDSLEY 14 8.38
JJ WETT 12 7.19
JUSTINE TROUT 12 7.19
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 1.2
CAROLYN MOORE 2 1.2
MICHAEL SOTO 2 1.2
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 1.2
JAMES K. RILEY 2 1.2
JOHN REIS 1 0.6
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.6
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.6
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.6
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 37 17.87
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 15.46
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 27 13.04
ASHWIN PURI 25 12.08
JOAN GARNIER 23 11.11
ART BARDSLEY 17 8.21
JJ WETT 15 7.25
JUSTINE TROUT 15 7.25
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.93
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.45
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.97
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.97
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.48
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.48
JOHN REIS 1 0.48
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.48
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.48
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ASHWIN PURI 8 21.05
WENDY LaFAUCE 8 21.05
STEVE STADELMAN 8 21.05
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 7 18.42
ART BARDSLEY 2 5.26
JUSTINE TROUT 2 5.26
JOAN GARNIER 2 5.26
JJ WETT 1 2.63
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 54 21.95
WENDY LaFAUCE 35 14.23
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 30 12.2
ASHWIN PURI 30 12.2
JOAN GARNIER 19 7.72
JUSTINE TROUT 17 6.91
ART BARDSLEY 16 6.5
JJ WETT 14 5.69
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.03
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 1.63
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.22
CAROLYN MOORE 3 1.22
JAMES K. RILEY 3 1.22
JOHN REIS 2 0.81
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.81
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.81
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.81
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.41
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.41
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.41
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.41
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.41
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 17 20.99
WENDY LaFAUCE 16 19.75
ASHWIN PURI 15 18.52
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 14 17.28
JOAN GARNIER 4 4.94
JJ WETT 4 4.94
ART BARDSLEY 4 4.94
JUSTINE TROUT 4 4.94
ELAINE PANNELL 1 1.23
MICHAEL SOTO 1 1.23
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 1.23
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 19 15.08
WENDY LaFAUCE 16 12.7
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 13 10.32
JUSTINE TROUT 13 10.32
JOAN GARNIER 12 9.52
ASHWIN PURI 12 9.52
ART BARDSLEY 11 8.73
JJ WETT 9 7.14
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 4 3.17
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 2.38
MICHAEL SOTO 3 2.38
ELAINE PANNELL 2 1.59
JOHN GEDNEY 2 1.59
JOHN REIS 2 1.59
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 1.59
JAMES K. RILEY 2 1.59
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.79
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 54 19.15
WENDY LaFAUCE 43 15.25
ASHWIN PURI 37 13.12
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 35 12.41
JOAN GARNIER 25 8.87
JJ WETT 21 7.45
ART BARDSLEY 21 7.45
JUSTINE TROUT 21 7.45
JAMES K. RILEY 6 2.13
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.06
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.06
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.71
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.71
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.71
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.71
JOHN REIS 2 0.71
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.35
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.35
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.35
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 94 18.91
WENDY LaFAUCE 74 14.89
ASHWIN PURI 68 13.68
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 67 13.48
ART BARDSLEY 39 7.85
JUSTINE TROUT 39 7.85
JOAN GARNIER 37 7.44
JJ WETT 35 7.04
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 10 2.01
ELAINE PANNELL 7 1.41
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.01
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.01
JOHN GEDNEY 4 0.8
JOHN REIS 4 0.8
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.6
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.4
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.4
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.2
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.2
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 46 18.25
WENDY LaFAUCE 43 17.06
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 41 16.27
ASHWIN PURI 41 16.27
JUSTINE TROUT 19 7.54
JOAN GARNIER 19 7.54
JJ WETT 14 5.56
ART BARDSLEY 14 5.56
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.98
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.19
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.79
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.4
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.4
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.4
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.4
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.4
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 19 15.2
WENDY LaFAUCE 14 11.2
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 13 10.4
JOAN GARNIER 13 10.4
ASHWIN PURI 12 9.6
JUSTINE TROUT 11 8.8
ART BARDSLEY 10 8
JJ WETT 9 7.2
MICHAEL SOTO 4 3.2
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 2.4
CAROLYN MOORE 3 2.4
ANGIE BODINE 3 2.4
JAMES K. RILEY 3 2.4
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 1.6
JASON ROCKFORD 2 1.6
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.8
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.8
JOHN REIS 1 0.8
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.8
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 73 20.05
ASHWIN PURI 51 14.01
WENDY LaFAUCE 50 13.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 44 12.09
JOAN GARNIER 32 8.79
JUSTINE TROUT 31 8.52
ART BARDSLEY 27 7.42
JJ WETT 27 7.42
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.92
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 1.1
JASON ROCKFORD 3 0.82
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.82
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.55
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.55
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.55
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.55
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.55
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.27
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.27
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 37 17.37
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 30 14.08
WENDY LaFAUCE 26 12.21
ASHWIN PURI 25 11.74
JOAN GARNIER 22 10.33
JUSTINE TROUT 19 8.92
JJ WETT 14 6.57
ART BARDSLEY 14 6.57
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 3.29
ELAINE PANNELL 5 2.35
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.41
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.94
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.94
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.94
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.47
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.47
JOHN REIS 1 0.47
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.47
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.47
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 10 12.5
WENDY LaFAUCE 10 12.5
STEVE STADELMAN 10 12.5
JUSTINE TROUT 9 11.25
ASHWIN PURI 9 11.25
JJ WETT 8 10
ART BARDSLEY 8 10
JOAN GARNIER 8 10
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 2.5
ELAINE PANNELL 2 2.5
JOHN GEDNEY 2 2.5
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 2.5
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 47 19.03
WENDY LaFAUCE 34 13.77
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 33 13.36
ASHWIN PURI 31 12.55
JOAN GARNIER 21 8.5
JUSTINE TROUT 20 8.1
JJ WETT 16 6.48
ART BARDSLEY 16 6.48
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.02
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 1.21
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.21
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.21
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.81
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.81
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.81
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.81
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.81
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.81
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.4
JOHN REIS 1 0.4
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.4
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 65 16.62
WENDY LaFAUCE 56 14.32
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 51 13.04
ASHWIN PURI 51 13.04
JOAN GARNIER 38 9.72
JUSTINE TROUT 37 9.46
ART BARDSLEY 30 7.67
JJ WETT 27 6.91
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.79
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.28
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.02
JOHN GEDNEY 4 1.02
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 0.77
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.77
ELAINE PANNELL 3 0.77
JOHN REIS 3 0.77
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.51
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.51
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 55 18.46
WENDY LaFAUCE 51 17.11
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 49 16.44
ASHWIN PURI 47 15.77
ART BARDSLEY 21 7.05
JUSTINE TROUT 20 6.71
JOAN GARNIER 20 6.71
JJ WETT 15 5.03
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.68
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.67
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.67
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.67
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.67
JOHN REIS 1 0.34
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.34
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.34
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.34
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.34
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.34
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.34
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 36 14.63
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 13.01
JUSTINE TROUT 29 11.79
ASHWIN PURI 28 11.38
ART BARDSLEY 26 10.57
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 10.57
JOAN GARNIER 26 10.57
JJ WETT 25 10.16
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.03
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.22
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.81
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.81
JOHN REIS 2 0.81
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.41
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.41
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.41
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.41
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
WENDY LaFAUCE 30 15.31
STEVE STADELMAN 29 14.8
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 13.27
ASHWIN PURI 23 11.73
JOAN GARNIER 20 10.2
JUSTINE TROUT 19 9.69
JJ WETT 17 8.67
ART BARDSLEY 16 8.16
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.53
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.53
QUINTON ROSSER 2 1.02
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.02
JOHN REIS 1 0.51
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.51
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.51
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.51
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.51
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.51
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 66 15.94
WENDY LaFAUCE 59 14.25
ASHWIN PURI 57 13.77
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 56 13.53
JOAN GARNIER 37 8.94
JUSTINE TROUT 34 8.21
JJ WETT 28 6.76
ART BARDSLEY 27 6.52
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 14 3.38
MICHAEL SOTO 8 1.93
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.21
JOHN REIS 5 1.21
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.48
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.48
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.48
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.48
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.48
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.48
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 0.48
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.48
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.24
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.24
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 31 19.5
WENDY LaFAUCE 25 15.72
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 23 14.47
ASHWIN PURI 23 14.47
JOAN GARNIER 9 5.66
JUSTINE TROUT 6 3.77
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 3.77
ART BARDSLEY 6 3.77
MICHAEL SOTO 5 3.14
JJ WETT 5 3.14
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.89
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 1.89
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 1.26
ELAINE PANNELL 2 1.26
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.26
JOHN REIS 2 1.26
QUINTON ROSSER 2 1.26
ANGIE BODINE 2 1.26
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.63
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.63
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 60 18.29
WENDY LaFAUCE 52 15.85
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 48 14.63
ASHWIN PURI 47 14.33
JUSTINE TROUT 20 6.1
JOAN GARNIER 19 5.79
ART BARDSLEY 19 5.79
JJ WETT 17 5.18
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.44
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 6 1.83
ELAINE PANNELL 5 1.52
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.52
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.22
JASON ROCKFORD 4 1.22
JOHN REIS 3 0.91
JOHN GEDNEY 3 0.91
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 0.91
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.61
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.3
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.3
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.3
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 25 16.23
WENDY LaFAUCE 22 14.29
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 21 13.64
ASHWIN PURI 21 13.64
JOAN GARNIER 16 10.39
JUSTINE TROUT 14 9.09
JJ WETT 13 8.44
ART BARDSLEY 13 8.44
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 1.3
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.65
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.65
JOHN REIS 1 0.65
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.65
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 0.65
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.65
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.65
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 43 17.55
WENDY LaFAUCE 40 16.33
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 40 16.33
ASHWIN PURI 37 15.1
JJ WETT 18 7.35
JUSTINE TROUT 15 6.12
JOAN GARNIER 15 6.12
ART BARDSLEY 15 6.12
CAROLYN MOORE 3 1.22
CHARLES GENTERT 3 1.22
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.82
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.82
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 0.82
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.82
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.41
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.41
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.41
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.41
JOHN REIS 1 0.41
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.41
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.41
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.41
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 84 18.5
WENDY LaFAUCE 80 17.62
ASHWIN PURI 76 16.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 74 16.3
JUSTINE TROUT 28 6.17
JOAN GARNIER 28 6.17
ART BARDSLEY 26 5.73
JJ WETT 25 5.51
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.88
JOHN REIS 4 0.88
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.66
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.66
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.66
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 0.66
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.44
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.44
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.44
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 0.44
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.22
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.22
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.22
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.22
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 37 17.45
WENDY LaFAUCE 31 14.62
ASHWIN PURI 26 12.26
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 23 10.85
JOAN GARNIER 21 9.91
JUSTINE TROUT 19 8.96
ART BARDSLEY 18 8.49
JJ WETT 17 8.02
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.89
JOHN GEDNEY 3 1.42
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.42
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.94
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.94
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.94
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.47
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.47
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.47
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.47
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 111 17.29
WENDY LaFAUCE 84 13.08
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 83 12.93
ASHWIN PURI 74 11.53
JOAN GARNIER 61 9.5
JUSTINE TROUT 52 8.1
ART BARDSLEY 49 7.63
JJ WETT 43 6.7
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 14 2.18
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 10 1.56
ANGIE BODINE 9 1.4
MICHAEL SOTO 9 1.4
CAROLYN MOORE 7 1.09
ELAINE PANNELL 7 1.09
JAMES K. RILEY 6 0.93
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 6 0.93
JOHN REIS 5 0.78
JOHN GEDNEY 3 0.47
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.47
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.31
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.31
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.16
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 90 19.27
WENDY LaFAUCE 81 17.34
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 79 16.92
ASHWIN PURI 77 16.49
JOAN GARNIER 30 6.42
JUSTINE TROUT 28 6
JJ WETT 22 4.71
ART BARDSLEY 22 4.71
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.07
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 0.86
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 4 0.86
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.64
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.64
JOHN REIS 3 0.64
JAMES K. RILEY 3 0.64
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.43
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.43
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.43
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.43
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.43
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.21
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.21
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.21

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 41 15.89
WENDY LaFAUCE 39 15.12
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 37 14.34
ASHWIN PURI 35 13.57
JUSTINE TROUT 28 10.85
JOAN GARNIER 28 10.85
JJ WETT 24 9.3
ART BARDSLEY 24 9.3
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.78
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ASHWIN PURI 12 13.79
STEVE STADELMAN 12 13.79
JJ WETT 11 12.64
JUSTINE TROUT 11 12.64
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 11 12.64
WENDY LaFAUCE 11 12.64
JOAN GARNIER 10 11.49
ART BARDSLEY 9 10.34
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0