db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Ogle County election
2020 General Primary
Last Updated: 04/17/2020 04:58PM
52 of 52 have fully reported
OFFICIAL RESULTS
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DEL. NATIONAL NOMINATING CONV. 
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* STEVE STADELMAN 2358 17.16
* WENDY LaFAUCE 1982 14.42
* AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 1873 13.63
* ASHWIN PURI 1813 13.19
JOAN GARNIER 1206 8.77
JUSTINE TROUT 1150 8.37
ART BARDSLEY 1028 7.48
JJ WETT 988 7.19
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 232 1.69
MICHAEL SOTO 132 0.96
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 131 0.95
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 99 0.72
ELAINE PANNELL 99 0.72
ANGIE BODINE 95 0.69
JAMES K. RILEY 85 0.62
JOHN REIS 85 0.62
CAROLYN MOORE 78 0.57
EDWARD CAPUTO 70 0.51
ELSA VON HUBEN 67 0.49
JOHN GEDNEY 60 0.44
JASON ROCKFORD 42 0.31
CHARLES GENTERT 42 0.31
QUINTON ROSSER 30 0.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 11 17.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 9 14.52
ASHWIN PURI 9 14.52
WENDY LaFAUCE 9 14.52
JUSTINE TROUT 6 9.68
JOAN GARNIER 5 8.06
ART BARDSLEY 4 6.45
JJ WETT 3 4.84
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 3.23
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 1.61
ELAINE PANNELL 1 1.61
JOHN GEDNEY 1 1.61
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 1.61
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 35 17.07
WENDY LaFAUCE 30 14.63
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 12.68
ASHWIN PURI 26 12.68
JOAN GARNIER 18 8.78
JUSTINE TROUT 17 8.29
JJ WETT 16 7.8
ART BARDSLEY 16 7.8
JOHN REIS 3 1.46
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.46
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.98
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.98
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.98
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.98
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.49
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.49
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.49
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.49
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.49
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.49
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.49
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOAN GARNIER 26 14.05
JUSTINE TROUT 24 12.97
ART BARDSLEY 22 11.89
STEVE STADELMAN 21 11.35
JJ WETT 21 11.35
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 18 9.73
ASHWIN PURI 16 8.65
WENDY LaFAUCE 15 8.11
QUINTON ROSSER 3 1.62
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 1.62
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.62
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 1.62
JOHN REIS 2 1.08
JASON ROCKFORD 2 1.08
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.08
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.54
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.54
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.54
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 0.54
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 36 14.81
WENDY LaFAUCE 35 14.4
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 34 13.99
ASHWIN PURI 30 12.35
JUSTINE TROUT 24 9.88
JOAN GARNIER 23 9.47
JJ WETT 17 7
ART BARDSLEY 17 7
MICHAEL SOTO 5 2.06
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 4 1.65
JOHN REIS 3 1.23
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.82
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.82
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.82
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.82
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.82
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.41
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.41
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.41
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.41
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.41
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 90 18.26
WENDY LaFAUCE 73 14.81
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 72 14.6
ASHWIN PURI 69 14
JUSTINE TROUT 42 8.52
JOAN GARNIER 41 8.32
ART BARDSLEY 37 7.51
JJ WETT 33 6.69
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 11 2.23
JOHN REIS 4 0.81
ANGIE BODINE 4 0.81
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 0.61
JAMES K. RILEY 3 0.61
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.61
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.41
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.2
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.2
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.2
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.2
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.2
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.2
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 77 17.38
WENDY LaFAUCE 65 14.67
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 61 13.77
ASHWIN PURI 60 13.54
JUSTINE TROUT 37 8.35
JOAN GARNIER 36 8.13
JJ WETT 32 7.22
ART BARDSLEY 32 7.22
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.58
ANGIE BODINE 6 1.35
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.13
CHARLES GENTERT 4 0.9
JAMES K. RILEY 4 0.9
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.68
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.68
JOHN REIS 2 0.45
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.45
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.45
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.45
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.23
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.23
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.23
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 80 18.65
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 55 12.82
WENDY LaFAUCE 54 12.59
ASHWIN PURI 53 12.35
JOAN GARNIER 41 9.56
JUSTINE TROUT 39 9.09
ART BARDSLEY 34 7.93
JJ WETT 32 7.46
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.63
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.17
EDWARD CAPUTO 5 1.17
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.17
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.93
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.7
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.47
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.47
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.47
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.47
JOHN REIS 1 0.23
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.23
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.23
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.23
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 77 17.19
WENDY LaFAUCE 65 14.51
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 60 13.39
ASHWIN PURI 57 12.72
JOAN GARNIER 40 8.93
JUSTINE TROUT 37 8.26
JJ WETT 33 7.37
ART BARDSLEY 33 7.37
MICHAEL SOTO 6 1.34
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 6 1.34
ANGIE BODINE 6 1.34
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 1.34
JOHN REIS 4 0.89
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.89
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.67
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.45
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.45
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.45
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.45
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.22
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.22
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.22
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 45 15.63
WENDY LaFAUCE 39 13.54
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 38 13.19
ASHWIN PURI 37 12.85
JOAN GARNIER 25 8.68
JUSTINE TROUT 23 7.99
JJ WETT 21 7.29
ART BARDSLEY 18 6.25
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.78
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.39
ELSA VON HUBEN 4 1.39
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 1.39
ANGIE BODINE 4 1.39
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 1.04
CAROLYN MOORE 3 1.04
JAMES K. RILEY 3 1.04
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.04
JOHN REIS 1 0.35
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.35
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.35
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.35
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.35
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 11 17.46
WENDY LaFAUCE 9 14.29
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 8 12.7
ASHWIN PURI 8 12.7
JUSTINE TROUT 6 9.52
ART BARDSLEY 5 7.94
JOAN GARNIER 5 7.94
JJ WETT 4 6.35
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 3.17
JAMES K. RILEY 1 1.59
MICHAEL SOTO 1 1.59
JOHN GEDNEY 1 1.59
JASON ROCKFORD 1 1.59
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 1.59
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 25 11.96
JUSTINE TROUT 24 11.48
JOAN GARNIER 23 11
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 22 10.53
ART BARDSLEY 21 10.05
WENDY LaFAUCE 21 10.05
JJ WETT 19 9.09
ASHWIN PURI 18 8.61
ELSA VON HUBEN 5 2.39
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.39
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.91
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.91
QUINTON ROSSER 3 1.44
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.96
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.96
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.96
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.96
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.96
JOHN REIS 1 0.48
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.48
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.48
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.48
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.48

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 40 18.52
WENDY LaFAUCE 34 15.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 32 14.81
ASHWIN PURI 31 14.35
JOAN GARNIER 18 8.33
JUSTINE TROUT 17 7.87
JJ WETT 15 6.94
ART BARDSLEY 15 6.94
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.39
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.93
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.93
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.93
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.93
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.46
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.46
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.46
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JOAN GARNIER 48 14.04
JUSTINE TROUT 47 13.74
ART BARDSLEY 40 11.7
STEVE STADELMAN 38 11.11
JJ WETT 35 10.23
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 9.36
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 32 9.36
ASHWIN PURI 29 8.48
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.34
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.46
EDWARD CAPUTO 5 1.46
JAMES K. RILEY 4 1.17
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.17
JOHN REIS 3 0.88
QUINTON ROSSER 3 0.88
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.58
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.58
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.29
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.29
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.29
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.29
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.29
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 69 17.83
WENDY LaFAUCE 64 16.54
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 60 15.5
ASHWIN PURI 56 14.47
JUSTINE TROUT 28 7.24
JOAN GARNIER 28 7.24
JJ WETT 27 6.98
ART BARDSLEY 26 6.72
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 1.55
ANGIE BODINE 4 1.03
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.78
MICHAEL SOTO 3 0.78
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.52
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.52
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.52
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.52
JOHN REIS 1 0.26
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.26
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.26
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.26
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.26
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 75 16.48
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 70 15.38
WENDY LaFAUCE 70 15.38
ASHWIN PURI 59 12.97
JOAN GARNIER 34 7.47
JUSTINE TROUT 32 7.03
JJ WETT 30 6.59
ART BARDSLEY 28 6.15
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 9 1.98
JAMES K. RILEY 6 1.32
JOHN REIS 5 1.1
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.1
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.1
ANGIE BODINE 4 0.88
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.88
JOHN GEDNEY 3 0.66
QUINTON ROSSER 3 0.66
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.66
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.66
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.66
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.44
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.44
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 47 13.66
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 45 13.08
WENDY LaFAUCE 44 12.79
ASHWIN PURI 40 11.63
JOAN GARNIER 38 11.05
JUSTINE TROUT 35 10.17
JJ WETT 34 9.88
ART BARDSLEY 34 9.88
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.33
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.16
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.87
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.58
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.58
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.58
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.29
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.29
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.29
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.29
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.29
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.29
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 40 17.32
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 13.85
ASHWIN PURI 30 12.99
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 11.26
JOAN GARNIER 23 9.96
JUSTINE TROUT 22 9.52
JJ WETT 20 8.66
ART BARDSLEY 20 8.66
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.3
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 1.3
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.87
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.87
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.87
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.43
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.43
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 0.43
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.43
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.43
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.43
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 72 18.14
ASHWIN PURI 59 14.86
WENDY LaFAUCE 55 13.85
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 55 13.85
JOAN GARNIER 33 8.31
ART BARDSLEY 32 8.06
JUSTINE TROUT 31 7.81
JJ WETT 27 6.8
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 1.51
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.01
JOHN REIS 3 0.76
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.76
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.76
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.5
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.5
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.5
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.5
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.25
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.25
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.25
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.25
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.25
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.25

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 40 15.87
ASHWIN PURI 35 13.89
WENDY LaFAUCE 34 13.49
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 32 12.7
JOAN GARNIER 23 9.13
JJ WETT 21 8.33
ART BARDSLEY 21 8.33
JUSTINE TROUT 21 8.33
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 6 2.38
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.98
MICHAEL SOTO 5 1.98
JOHN REIS 3 1.19
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.79
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.4
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.4
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.4
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.4
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 24 15.48
STEVE STADELMAN 24 15.48
WENDY LaFAUCE 23 14.84
ASHWIN PURI 19 12.26
JOAN GARNIER 13 8.39
JUSTINE TROUT 12 7.74
JJ WETT 10 6.45
ART BARDSLEY 9 5.81
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 1.94
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.94
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 1.29
JASON ROCKFORD 2 1.29
CAROLYN MOORE 2 1.29
ELAINE PANNELL 2 1.29
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 1.29
MICHAEL SOTO 2 1.29
JOHN REIS 1 0.65
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.65
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.65
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 36 16.07
WENDY LaFAUCE 35 15.63
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 34 15.18
ASHWIN PURI 32 14.29
JUSTINE TROUT 18 8.04
JOAN GARNIER 18 8.04
JJ WETT 17 7.59
ART BARDSLEY 16 7.14
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 4 1.79
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.79
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.89
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.89
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.89
JOHN REIS 1 0.45
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.45
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.45
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.45
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 30 22.22
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 17 12.59
WENDY LaFAUCE 16 11.85
ASHWIN PURI 15 11.11
JJ WETT 10 7.41
JUSTINE TROUT 10 7.41
ART BARDSLEY 9 6.67
JOAN GARNIER 9 6.67
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 3.7
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 2.96
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.48
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.74
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.74
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.74
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.74
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.74
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.74
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.74
JOHN REIS 1 0.74
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
WENDY LaFAUCE 9 14.29
STEVE STADELMAN 9 14.29
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 8 12.7
ASHWIN PURI 7 11.11
JOAN GARNIER 7 11.11
JUSTINE TROUT 6 9.52
JJ WETT 5 7.94
ART BARDSLEY 5 7.94
CAROLYN MOORE 2 3.17
MICHAEL SOTO 1 1.59
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 1.59
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 1.59
JASON ROCKFORD 1 1.59
JAMES K. RILEY 1 1.59
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 30 17.96
WENDY LaFAUCE 25 14.97
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 24 14.37
ASHWIN PURI 20 11.98
JOAN GARNIER 16 9.58
ART BARDSLEY 14 8.38
JJ WETT 12 7.19
JUSTINE TROUT 12 7.19
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 1.2
JAMES K. RILEY 2 1.2
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 1.2
CAROLYN MOORE 2 1.2
MICHAEL SOTO 2 1.2
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.6
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.6
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.6
JOHN REIS 1 0.6
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 37 17.87
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 15.46
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 27 13.04
ASHWIN PURI 25 12.08
JOAN GARNIER 23 11.11
ART BARDSLEY 17 8.21
JJ WETT 15 7.25
JUSTINE TROUT 15 7.25
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.93
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.45
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.97
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.97
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.48
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.48
JOHN REIS 1 0.48
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.48
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.48
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 8 21.05
ASHWIN PURI 8 21.05
WENDY LaFAUCE 8 21.05
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 7 18.42
ART BARDSLEY 2 5.26
JUSTINE TROUT 2 5.26
JOAN GARNIER 2 5.26
JJ WETT 1 2.63
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 54 21.95
WENDY LaFAUCE 35 14.23
ASHWIN PURI 30 12.2
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 30 12.2
JOAN GARNIER 19 7.72
JUSTINE TROUT 17 6.91
ART BARDSLEY 16 6.5
JJ WETT 14 5.69
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.03
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 1.63
CAROLYN MOORE 3 1.22
JAMES K. RILEY 3 1.22
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.22
JOHN REIS 2 0.81
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.81
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.81
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.81
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.41
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.41
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.41
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.41
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.41
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 17 20.99
WENDY LaFAUCE 16 19.75
ASHWIN PURI 15 18.52
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 14 17.28
JJ WETT 4 4.94
ART BARDSLEY 4 4.94
JUSTINE TROUT 4 4.94
JOAN GARNIER 4 4.94
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 1.23
ELAINE PANNELL 1 1.23
MICHAEL SOTO 1 1.23
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 19 15.08
WENDY LaFAUCE 16 12.7
JUSTINE TROUT 13 10.32
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 13 10.32
ASHWIN PURI 12 9.52
JOAN GARNIER 12 9.52
ART BARDSLEY 11 8.73
JJ WETT 9 7.14
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 4 3.17
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 2.38
MICHAEL SOTO 3 2.38
JOHN GEDNEY 2 1.59
JOHN REIS 2 1.59
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 1.59
JAMES K. RILEY 2 1.59
ELAINE PANNELL 2 1.59
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.79
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 54 19.15
WENDY LaFAUCE 43 15.25
ASHWIN PURI 37 13.12
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 35 12.41
JOAN GARNIER 25 8.87
JUSTINE TROUT 21 7.45
JJ WETT 21 7.45
ART BARDSLEY 21 7.45
JAMES K. RILEY 6 2.13
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.06
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.06
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.71
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.71
JOHN REIS 2 0.71
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.71
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.71
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.35
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.35
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.35
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 94 18.91
WENDY LaFAUCE 74 14.89
ASHWIN PURI 68 13.68
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 67 13.48
ART BARDSLEY 39 7.85
JUSTINE TROUT 39 7.85
JOAN GARNIER 37 7.44
JJ WETT 35 7.04
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 10 2.01
ELAINE PANNELL 7 1.41
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 5 1.01
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.01
JOHN GEDNEY 4 0.8
JOHN REIS 4 0.8
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.6
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.4
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.4
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.2
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.2
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 46 18.25
WENDY LaFAUCE 43 17.06
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 41 16.27
ASHWIN PURI 41 16.27
JUSTINE TROUT 19 7.54
JOAN GARNIER 19 7.54
JJ WETT 14 5.56
ART BARDSLEY 14 5.56
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.98
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.19
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.79
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.4
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.4
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.4
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.4
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.4
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 19 15.2
WENDY LaFAUCE 14 11.2
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 13 10.4
JOAN GARNIER 13 10.4
ASHWIN PURI 12 9.6
JUSTINE TROUT 11 8.8
ART BARDSLEY 10 8
JJ WETT 9 7.2
MICHAEL SOTO 4 3.2
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 2.4
CAROLYN MOORE 3 2.4
ANGIE BODINE 3 2.4
JAMES K. RILEY 3 2.4
JASON ROCKFORD 2 1.6
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 1.6
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.8
JOHN REIS 1 0.8
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.8
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.8
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 73 20.05
ASHWIN PURI 51 14.01
WENDY LaFAUCE 50 13.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 44 12.09
JOAN GARNIER 32 8.79
JUSTINE TROUT 31 8.52
JJ WETT 27 7.42
ART BARDSLEY 27 7.42
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.92
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 1.1
JASON ROCKFORD 3 0.82
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.82
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.55
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.55
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.55
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.55
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.55
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.27
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.27
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 37 17.37
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 30 14.08
WENDY LaFAUCE 26 12.21
ASHWIN PURI 25 11.74
JOAN GARNIER 22 10.33
JUSTINE TROUT 19 8.92
ART BARDSLEY 14 6.57
JJ WETT 14 6.57
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 3.29
ELAINE PANNELL 5 2.35
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.41
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.94
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.94
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.94
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.47
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.47
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.47
JOHN REIS 1 0.47
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.47
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 10 12.5
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 10 12.5
WENDY LaFAUCE 10 12.5
JUSTINE TROUT 9 11.25
ASHWIN PURI 9 11.25
JJ WETT 8 10
ART BARDSLEY 8 10
JOAN GARNIER 8 10
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 2.5
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 2.5
ELAINE PANNELL 2 2.5
JOHN GEDNEY 2 2.5
JOHN REIS 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 47 19.03
WENDY LaFAUCE 34 13.77
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 33 13.36
ASHWIN PURI 31 12.55
JOAN GARNIER 21 8.5
JUSTINE TROUT 20 8.1
JJ WETT 16 6.48
ART BARDSLEY 16 6.48
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.02
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 1.21
ANGIE BODINE 3 1.21
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.21
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.81
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.81
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.81
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.81
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.81
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.81
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.4
JOHN REIS 1 0.4
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.4
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 65 16.62
WENDY LaFAUCE 56 14.32
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 51 13.04
ASHWIN PURI 51 13.04
JOAN GARNIER 38 9.72
JUSTINE TROUT 37 9.46
ART BARDSLEY 30 7.67
JJ WETT 27 6.91
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 7 1.79
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.28
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.02
JOHN GEDNEY 4 1.02
JOHN REIS 3 0.77
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 0.77
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.77
ELAINE PANNELL 3 0.77
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.51
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.51
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 55 18.46
WENDY LaFAUCE 51 17.11
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 49 16.44
ASHWIN PURI 47 15.77
ART BARDSLEY 21 7.05
JUSTINE TROUT 20 6.71
JOAN GARNIER 20 6.71
JJ WETT 15 5.03
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.68
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.67
ELAINE PANNELL 2 0.67
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.67
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 2 0.67
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.34
ANGIE BODINE 1 0.34
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.34
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.34
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.34
JOHN REIS 1 0.34
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.34
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 36 14.63
WENDY LaFAUCE 32 13.01
JUSTINE TROUT 29 11.79
ASHWIN PURI 28 11.38
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 10.57
JOAN GARNIER 26 10.57
ART BARDSLEY 26 10.57
JJ WETT 25 10.16
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 2.03
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.22
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.81
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.81
JOHN REIS 2 0.81
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.41
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.41
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.41
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.41
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
WENDY LaFAUCE 30 15.31
STEVE STADELMAN 29 14.8
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 26 13.27
ASHWIN PURI 23 11.73
JOAN GARNIER 20 10.2
JUSTINE TROUT 19 9.69
JJ WETT 17 8.67
ART BARDSLEY 16 8.16
MICHAEL SOTO 3 1.53
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.53
QUINTON ROSSER 2 1.02
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.02
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.51
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.51
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.51
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.51
JOHN REIS 1 0.51
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.51
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 66 15.94
WENDY LaFAUCE 59 14.25
ASHWIN PURI 57 13.77
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 56 13.53
JOAN GARNIER 37 8.94
JUSTINE TROUT 34 8.21
JJ WETT 28 6.76
ART BARDSLEY 27 6.52
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 14 3.38
MICHAEL SOTO 8 1.93
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.21
JOHN REIS 5 1.21
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.48
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.48
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.48
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 0.48
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.48
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.48
CAROLYN MOORE 2 0.48
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.48
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.24
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.24
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 31 19.5
WENDY LaFAUCE 25 15.72
ASHWIN PURI 23 14.47
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 23 14.47
JOAN GARNIER 9 5.66
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 6 3.77
ART BARDSLEY 6 3.77
JUSTINE TROUT 6 3.77
MICHAEL SOTO 5 3.14
JJ WETT 5 3.14
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 1.89
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 1.89
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 1.26
JOHN REIS 2 1.26
QUINTON ROSSER 2 1.26
ANGIE BODINE 2 1.26
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 1.26
ELAINE PANNELL 2 1.26
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.63
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.63
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 60 18.29
WENDY LaFAUCE 52 15.85
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 48 14.63
ASHWIN PURI 47 14.33
JUSTINE TROUT 20 6.1
ART BARDSLEY 19 5.79
JOAN GARNIER 19 5.79
JJ WETT 17 5.18
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 8 2.44
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 6 1.83
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 5 1.52
ELAINE PANNELL 5 1.52
MICHAEL SOTO 4 1.22
JASON ROCKFORD 4 1.22
JOHN REIS 3 0.91
JOHN GEDNEY 3 0.91
EDWARD CAPUTO 3 0.91
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.61
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.3
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.3
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.3
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 25 16.23
WENDY LaFAUCE 22 14.29
ASHWIN PURI 21 13.64
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 21 13.64
JOAN GARNIER 16 10.39
JUSTINE TROUT 14 9.09
JJ WETT 13 8.44
ART BARDSLEY 13 8.44
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 1.3
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.65
JOHN REIS 1 0.65
CAROLYN MOORE 1 0.65
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 1 0.65
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.65
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.65
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.65
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 43 17.55
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 40 16.33
WENDY LaFAUCE 40 16.33
ASHWIN PURI 37 15.1
JJ WETT 18 7.35
ART BARDSLEY 15 6.12
JUSTINE TROUT 15 6.12
JOAN GARNIER 15 6.12
CHARLES GENTERT 3 1.22
CAROLYN MOORE 3 1.22
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 2 0.82
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 0.82
JASON ROCKFORD 2 0.82
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.82
JOHN REIS 1 0.41
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.41
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.41
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.41
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.41
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.41
MICHAEL SOTO 1 0.41
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.41
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 84 18.5
WENDY LaFAUCE 80 17.62
ASHWIN PURI 76 16.74
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 74 16.3
JUSTINE TROUT 28 6.17
JOAN GARNIER 28 6.17
ART BARDSLEY 26 5.73
JJ WETT 25 5.51
ELAINE PANNELL 4 0.88
JOHN REIS 4 0.88
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 3 0.66
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.66
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.66
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 3 0.66
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.44
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 2 0.44
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.44
JAMES K. RILEY 2 0.44
EDWARD CAPUTO 1 0.22
ELSA VON HUBEN 1 0.22
JOHN GEDNEY 1 0.22
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.22
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 37 17.45
WENDY LaFAUCE 31 14.62
ASHWIN PURI 26 12.26
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 23 10.85
JOAN GARNIER 21 9.91
JUSTINE TROUT 19 8.96
ART BARDSLEY 18 8.49
JJ WETT 17 8.02
ELAINE PANNELL 4 1.89
JOHN GEDNEY 3 1.42
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 3 1.42
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.94
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.94
ANGIE BODINE 2 0.94
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 1 0.47
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 1 0.47
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.47
JAMES K. RILEY 1 0.47
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 111 17.29
WENDY LaFAUCE 84 13.08
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 83 12.93
ASHWIN PURI 74 11.53
JOAN GARNIER 61 9.5
JUSTINE TROUT 52 8.1
ART BARDSLEY 49 7.63
JJ WETT 43 6.7
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 14 2.18
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 10 1.56
ANGIE BODINE 9 1.4
MICHAEL SOTO 9 1.4
ELAINE PANNELL 7 1.09
CAROLYN MOORE 7 1.09
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 6 0.93
JAMES K. RILEY 6 0.93
JOHN REIS 5 0.78
JOHN GEDNEY 3 0.47
ELSA VON HUBEN 3 0.47
CHARLES GENTERT 2 0.31
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.31
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.16
QUINTON ROSSER 1 0.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 90 19.27
WENDY LaFAUCE 81 17.34
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 79 16.92
ASHWIN PURI 77 16.49
JOAN GARNIER 30 6.42
JUSTINE TROUT 28 6
JJ WETT 22 4.71
ART BARDSLEY 22 4.71
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 5 1.07
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 4 0.86
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 4 0.86
JAMES K. RILEY 3 0.64
CAROLYN MOORE 3 0.64
ANGIE BODINE 3 0.64
JOHN REIS 3 0.64
JOHN GEDNEY 2 0.43
QUINTON ROSSER 2 0.43
EDWARD CAPUTO 2 0.43
ELSA VON HUBEN 2 0.43
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.43
JASON ROCKFORD 1 0.21
CHARLES GENTERT 1 0.21
ELAINE PANNELL 1 0.21

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
STEVE STADELMAN 41 15.89
WENDY LaFAUCE 39 15.12
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 37 14.34
ASHWIN PURI 35 13.57
JUSTINE TROUT 28 10.85
JOAN GARNIER 28 10.85
ART BARDSLEY 24 9.3
JJ WETT 24 9.3
MICHAEL SOTO 2 0.78
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ASHWIN PURI 12 13.79
STEVE STADELMAN 12 13.79
AMY SIPOVIC BOYLES 11 12.64
WENDY LaFAUCE 11 12.64
JJ WETT 11 12.64
JUSTINE TROUT 11 12.64
JOAN GARNIER 10 11.49
ART BARDSLEY 9 10.34
COURTNEY "COURT" SCHUETT 0 0
MICHAEL SOTO 0 0
ELAINE PANNELL 0 0
JOHN REIS 0 0
JOHN GEDNEY 0 0
TIMOTHY BRADLEY 0 0
ELIZABETH LINDQUIST 0 0
CHARLES GENTERT 0 0
JASON ROCKFORD 0 0
ANGIE BODINE 0 0
CAROLYN MOORE 0 0
QUINTON ROSSER 0 0
JAMES K. RILEY 0 0
EDWARD CAPUTO 0 0
ELSA VON HUBEN 0 0